ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 14-Nov-2019 20:22:00 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
NED NZB PASS (57558)
H SAHIB NANDED to NIZAMABAD
NED NZB PASS (57558)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SCRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
GN
12
GRD
Train Schedule: NED NZB PASS (57558)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1NEDH SAHIB NANDEDSource18:15 (Day 1)0
2PARDPATHRAD18:24 (Day 1)18:25 (Day 1)10
3MGCMUGAT18:29 (Day 1)18:30 (Day 1)13
4MUEMUDKHED18:48 (Day 1)18:50 (Day 1)22
5SVNSIVUNGAON18:58 (Day 1)18:59 (Day 1)28
6SLGHSHELGOAN H19:03 (Day 1)19:04 (Day 1)34
7UMRIUMRI19:13 (Day 1)19:14 (Day 1)42
8BLSABOLSA19:23 (Day 1)19:24 (Day 1)50
9KEKKARKHELI19:42 (Day 1)19:43 (Day 1)57
10CIKACHIKANA19:45 (Day 1)19:46 (Day 1)60
11SQESAMARALA H19:49 (Day 1)19:50 (Day 1)64
12DABDHARMABAD20:02 (Day 1)20:03 (Day 1)70
13BSXBASAR20:18 (Day 1)20:20 (Day 1)80
14FKBFAKHRABAD20:26 (Day 1)20:27 (Day 1)88
15NVTNAVIPET20:36 (Day 1)20:37 (Day 1)95
16JKMJANKAMPET JN20:47 (Day 1)20:48 (Day 1)103
17NZBNIZAMABAD21:05 (Day 1)Destination109
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.