ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 12-Nov-2019 07:12:44 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
KCG MMR PASS (57561)
KACHEGUDA to MANMAD JN
KCG MMR PASS (57561)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SCRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
GN
12
GRD
Train Schedule: KCG MMR PASS (57561)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1KCGKACHEGUDASource04:50 (Day 1)0
2VARVIDYANAGAR04:52 (Day 1)04:53 (Day 1)2
3JOOKACHEGUDA J OUS04:55 (Day 1)04:56 (Day 1)3
4ATCARTS COLLEGE04:57 (Day 1)04:58 (Day 1)4
5STPDSITAFAL MANDI05:00 (Day 1)05:01 (Day 1)5
6LGDHLALAGUDA GATE05:03 (Day 1)05:04 (Day 1)8
7MJFMALKAJGIRI05:18 (Day 1)05:19 (Day 1)9
8DYEDAYANAND NAGAR05:21 (Day 1)05:22 (Day 1)10
9SFXSAFILGUDA05:23 (Day 1)05:24 (Day 1)10
10RKORMKRSHNAPRM GTE05:27 (Day 1)05:28 (Day 1)12
11AMQAMMUGUDA05:30 (Day 1)05:31 (Day 1)13
12CVBCAVALRY BARRCKS05:32 (Day 1)05:33 (Day 1)14
13ALWALWAL05:34 (Day 1)05:35 (Day 1)16
14BOZBOLARUM BAZAR05:37 (Day 1)05:38 (Day 1)17
15BMOBOLARUM05:39 (Day 1)05:40 (Day 1)19
16GDPLG POCHAMPALLI05:49 (Day 1)05:50 (Day 1)24
17GWVGOWDAVALLI06:05 (Day 1)06:06 (Day 1)29
18MEDMEDCHAL06:15 (Day 1)06:16 (Day 1)33
19DBVDABILPUR06:19 (Day 1)06:20 (Day 1)37
20MOBMANOHARABAD06:34 (Day 1)06:35 (Day 1)46
21BMPLBRAHMANPALLI06:44 (Day 1)06:45 (Day 1)55
22MEMASAIPET06:50 (Day 1)06:54 (Day 1)60
23SHANSRINIVASA NAGAR H06:58 (Day 1)06:59 (Day 1)63
24WDRWADIARAM07:08 (Day 1)07:09 (Day 1)71
25MZLMIRZAPALI07:15 (Day 1)07:16 (Day 1)77
26AKEAKANAPET07:38 (Day 1)07:39 (Day 1)87
27BKUBHIKNUR07:49 (Day 1)07:50 (Day 1)94
28THPRTIPPAPUR07:54 (Day 1)07:55 (Day 1)100
29TMDTALMADLA08:01 (Day 1)08:02 (Day 1)104
30KMCKAMAREDDI08:28 (Day 1)08:30 (Day 1)114
31UPWUPPALAVAI08:39 (Day 1)08:40 (Day 1)125
32SCPSIRNAPALLI H08:51 (Day 1)08:52 (Day 1)135
33IDLINDALVAI09:01 (Day 1)09:02 (Day 1)143
34DHPDICHPALLI09:09 (Day 1)09:10 (Day 1)153
35NZBNIZAMABAD09:35 (Day 1)09:40 (Day 1)165
36JKMJANKAMPET JN09:48 (Day 1)09:49 (Day 1)172
37NVTNAVIPET09:58 (Day 1)09:59 (Day 1)180
38FKBFAKHRABAD10:05 (Day 1)10:06 (Day 1)187
39BSXBASAR10:18 (Day 1)10:20 (Day 1)195
40DABDHARMABAD10:29 (Day 1)10:30 (Day 1)205
41SQESAMARALA H10:39 (Day 1)10:40 (Day 1)211
42KEKKARKHELI10:55 (Day 1)10:56 (Day 1)218
43BLSABOLSA11:04 (Day 1)11:05 (Day 1)226
44UMRIUMRI11:14 (Day 1)11:15 (Day 1)234
45SLGHSHELGOAN H11:20 (Day 1)11:21 (Day 1)242
46SVNSIVUNGAON11:29 (Day 1)11:30 (Day 1)248
47MUEMUDKHED11:55 (Day 1)11:57 (Day 1)254
48MGCMUGAT12:06 (Day 1)12:07 (Day 1)263
49PARDPATHRAD12:11 (Day 1)12:12 (Day 1)266
50MTDIMALTEKDI12:24 (Day 1)12:25 (Day 1)273
51NEDH SAHIB NANDED12:33 (Day 1)12:35 (Day 1)276
52WNGWANEGAON12:44 (Day 1)12:45 (Day 1)283
53LBGLIMBGAON12:54 (Day 1)12:55 (Day 1)287
54CRUCHUDAWA13:04 (Day 1)13:05 (Day 1)297
55PAUPURNA JN13:20 (Day 1)13:25 (Day 1)307
56MQLMIRKHAL13:39 (Day 1)13:40 (Day 1)319
57PIZPINGLI13:49 (Day 1)13:50 (Day 1)325
58PBNPARBHANI JN14:03 (Day 1)14:05 (Day 1)335
59PGPERGAON14:19 (Day 1)14:20 (Day 1)347
60DAVDEVALGAON AUCHR14:29 (Day 1)14:30 (Day 1)354
61MVOMANWATH ROAD14:49 (Day 1)14:50 (Day 1)363
62DGPPDHENGLI PP GOAN14:59 (Day 1)15:00 (Day 1)369
63SELUSELU15:29 (Day 1)15:30 (Day 1)378
64SCOSATUNA15:39 (Day 1)15:40 (Day 1)387
65UPRUSMANPUR15:49 (Day 1)15:50 (Day 1)396
66PTUPARTUR16:19 (Day 1)16:20 (Day 1)405
67PDGPARADGAON16:24 (Day 1)16:25 (Day 1)413
68RNERANJANI16:39 (Day 1)16:40 (Day 1)419
69KODIKODI16:49 (Day 1)16:50 (Day 1)430
70SVDSARWARI16:59 (Day 1)17:00 (Day 1)440
71JJALNA17:25 (Day 1)17:30 (Day 1)450
72BDUBADNAPUR17:44 (Day 1)17:45 (Day 1)469
73KMVKARMAD17:56 (Day 1)17:57 (Day 1)488
74CTHCHIKALTHAN18:05 (Day 1)18:06 (Day 1)502
75MKDDMUKUNDA WADI H18:08 (Day 1)18:09 (Day 1)506
76AWBAURANGABAD18:55 (Day 1)19:00 (Day 1)512
77DLBDAULATABAD19:19 (Day 1)19:20 (Day 1)525
78POZPOTUL19:29 (Day 1)19:30 (Day 1)534
79LSRLASUR19:44 (Day 1)19:45 (Day 1)546
80KAJGKAJG19:51 (Day 1)19:52 (Day 1)556
81PSDPARSODA20:01 (Day 1)20:02 (Day 1)561
82RGOROTEGAON20:14 (Day 1)20:15 (Day 1)573
83TRTARU20:24 (Day 1)20:25 (Day 1)587
84NSLNAGARSOL20:59 (Day 1)21:00 (Day 1)601
85ANKANKAI21:55 (Day 1)21:56 (Day 1)611
86MMRMANMAD JN23:00 (Day 1)Destination624
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.