ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 22-Nov-2019 02:03:48 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
NED HYB PAS (57564)
H SAHIB NANDED to HYDERABAD DECAN
NED HYB PAS (57564)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: 3A SL GN
Type: PassengerZone: SCRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
S1
3
S2
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
S3
12
S4
13
B1
14
GRD
15
VP
Train Schedule: NED HYB PAS (57564)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1NEDH SAHIB NANDEDSource23:30 (Day 1)0
2PARDPATHRAD23:42 (Day 1)23:43 (Day 1)10
3MGCMUGAT23:49 (Day 1)23:50 (Day 1)14
4MUEMUDKHED00:18 (Day 2)00:20 (Day 2)23
5SVNSIVUNGAON00:39 (Day 2)00:40 (Day 2)29
6UMRIUMRI00:54 (Day 2)00:55 (Day 2)43
7BLSABOLSA01:04 (Day 2)01:05 (Day 2)51
8KEKKARKHELI01:14 (Day 2)01:15 (Day 2)59
9DABDHARMABAD01:29 (Day 2)01:30 (Day 2)72
10BSXBASAR01:44 (Day 2)01:45 (Day 2)82
11NVTNAVIPET01:57 (Day 2)01:58 (Day 2)97
12JKMJANKAMPET JN02:09 (Day 2)02:10 (Day 2)105
13NZBNIZAMABAD02:15 (Day 2)02:20 (Day 2)111
14KMCKAMAREDDI03:15 (Day 2)03:17 (Day 2)163
15AKEAKANAPET03:44 (Day 2)03:45 (Day 2)190
16MZLMIRZAPALI03:54 (Day 2)03:55 (Day 2)200
17WDRWADIARAM04:04 (Day 2)04:05 (Day 2)206
18MEMASAIPET04:14 (Day 2)04:15 (Day 2)217
19BMPLBRAHMANPALLI04:19 (Day 2)04:20 (Day 2)222
20MOBMANOHARABAD04:29 (Day 2)04:30 (Day 2)231
21DBVDABILPUR04:39 (Day 2)04:40 (Day 2)240
22MEDMEDCHAL04:59 (Day 2)05:00 (Day 2)244
23GWVGOWDAVALLI05:19 (Day 2)05:20 (Day 2)248
24GDPLG POCHAMPALLI05:24 (Day 2)05:25 (Day 2)252
25BMOBOLARUM06:03 (Day 2)06:05 (Day 2)258
26CVBCAVALRY BARRCKS06:14 (Day 2)06:15 (Day 2)262
27MJFMALKAJGIRI06:39 (Day 2)06:40 (Day 2)268
28SCSECUNDERABAD JN07:10 (Day 2)07:15 (Day 2)272
29HYBHYDERABAD DECAN07:45 (Day 2)Destination281
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.