ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 15-Dec-2018 03:45:33 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
AKOLA PURNA PASS (57581)
AKOLA JN to PURNA JN
AKOLA PURNA PASS (57581)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SCRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GRD
Train Schedule: AKOLA PURNA PASS (57581)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1AKAKOLA JNSource06:30 (Day 1)0
2SVWSHIVNI SHIVAPUR06:39 (Day 1)06:40 (Day 1)9
3BSQBARSI TAKLI06:49 (Day 1)06:50 (Day 1)21
4LHDLOHOGAD06:59 (Day 1)07:00 (Day 1)34
5AMWAMAN VADI07:09 (Day 1)07:10 (Day 1)46
6JUKJAULKA07:17 (Day 1)07:18 (Day 1)56
7KXXKATA ROAD07:27 (Day 1)07:28 (Day 1)69
8WHMWASHIM07:38 (Day 1)07:40 (Day 1)79
9KKGKEKATUMAR07:49 (Day 1)07:50 (Day 1)89
10PGGPENGANGA07:54 (Day 1)07:55 (Day 1)96
11KNRGKANHARGAON NAKA07:59 (Day 1)08:00 (Day 1)100
12MLSUMALSAILU08:08 (Day 1)08:09 (Day 1)110
13NVLNNAWALGOHAN08:17 (Day 1)08:18 (Day 1)118
14HNLHINGOLI DECCAN08:34 (Day 1)08:36 (Day 1)127
15DNEDHAMNI08:45 (Day 1)08:46 (Day 1)136
16KNJJKANNJARA H08:50 (Day 1)08:51 (Day 1)143
17NDPRNANDAPUR09:05 (Day 1)09:06 (Day 1)146
18BLCBOLDA09:15 (Day 1)09:16 (Day 1)154
19PNSDPANGARSHINDE H09:20 (Day 1)09:21 (Day 1)158
20SIFSIRLI09:35 (Day 1)09:36 (Day 1)162
21JUNXJUNONA H09:40 (Day 1)09:41 (Day 1)169
22CWICHONDI09:50 (Day 1)09:51 (Day 1)174
23BMFBASMAT10:10 (Day 1)10:11 (Day 1)185
24PPLCPIMPLA CHAURE H10:15 (Day 1)10:16 (Day 1)190
25MRVMARSUL10:30 (Day 1)10:31 (Day 1)197
26PAUPURNA JN11:20 (Day 1)Destination207
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :