ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 19-Aug-2018 14:56:33 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
AK PAU PAS (57583)
AKOLA JN to PURNA JN
AK PAU PAS (57583)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SCRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GRD
Train Schedule: AK PAU PAS (57583)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1AKAKOLA JNSource22:15 (Day 1)0
2SVWSHIVNI SHIVAPUR22:25 (Day 1)22:26 (Day 1)9
3BSQBARSI TAKLI22:36 (Day 1)22:37 (Day 1)21
4LHDLOHOGAD22:48 (Day 1)22:49 (Day 1)34
5AMWAMAN VADI23:00 (Day 1)23:01 (Day 1)46
6JUKJAULKA23:10 (Day 1)23:11 (Day 1)56
7KXXKATA ROAD23:21 (Day 1)23:22 (Day 1)69
8WHMWASHIM23:36 (Day 1)23:38 (Day 1)79
9KKGKEKATUMAR23:47 (Day 1)23:48 (Day 1)89
10PGGPENGANGA23:54 (Day 1)23:55 (Day 1)96
11KNRGKANHARGAON NAKA00:04 (Day 2)00:05 (Day 2)100
12MLSUMALSAILU00:19 (Day 2)00:20 (Day 2)110
13NVLNNAWALGOHAN00:29 (Day 2)00:30 (Day 2)118
14HNLHINGOLI DECCAN00:53 (Day 2)00:55 (Day 2)127
15DNEDHAMNI01:05 (Day 2)01:06 (Day 2)136
16KNJJKANNJARA H01:13 (Day 2)01:14 (Day 2)143
17NDPRNANDAPUR01:19 (Day 2)01:20 (Day 2)146
18BLCBOLDA01:29 (Day 2)01:30 (Day 2)154
19PNSDPANGARSHINDE H01:34 (Day 2)01:35 (Day 2)158
20SIFSIRLI02:14 (Day 2)02:15 (Day 2)162
21JUNXJUNONA H02:21 (Day 2)02:22 (Day 2)169
22CWICHONDI02:29 (Day 2)02:30 (Day 2)174
23BMFBASMAT02:38 (Day 2)02:40 (Day 2)185
24PPLCPIMPLA CHAURE H02:49 (Day 2)02:50 (Day 2)190
25MRVMARSUL03:09 (Day 2)03:10 (Day 2)197
26PAUPURNA JN04:30 (Day 2)Destination207
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :