ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 20-Jul-2019 00:13:12 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
MED NED PASS (57593)
MEDCHAL to H SAHIB NANDED
MED NED PASS (57593)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SCRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
S1
3
S2
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
GRD
Train Schedule: MED NED PASS (57593)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1MEDMEDCHALSource15:10 (Day 1)0
2DBVDABILPUR15:14 (Day 1)15:15 (Day 1)4
3MOBMANOHARABAD15:28 (Day 1)15:29 (Day 1)13
4BMPLBRAHMANPALLI15:37 (Day 1)15:38 (Day 1)22
5MEMASAIPET15:47 (Day 1)15:48 (Day 1)27
6SHANSRINIVASA NAGAR H15:52 (Day 1)15:53 (Day 1)31
7WDRWADIARAM15:58 (Day 1)15:59 (Day 1)38
8MZLMIRZAPALI16:06 (Day 1)16:07 (Day 1)44
9SNPHSHANKAPUR H16:12 (Day 1)16:13 (Day 1)50
10AKEAKANAPET16:19 (Day 1)16:20 (Day 1)54
11BKUBHIKNUR16:28 (Day 1)16:29 (Day 1)61
12THPRTIPPAPUR16:33 (Day 1)16:34 (Day 1)67
13TMDTALMADLA16:40 (Day 1)16:41 (Day 1)71
14KMCKAMAREDDI16:50 (Day 1)16:52 (Day 1)81
15UPWUPPALAVAI17:02 (Day 1)17:03 (Day 1)92
16SCPSIRNAPALLI H17:14 (Day 1)17:15 (Day 1)103
17IDLINDALVAI17:23 (Day 1)17:24 (Day 1)110
18DHPDICHPALLI17:32 (Day 1)17:33 (Day 1)120
19NZBNIZAMABAD18:03 (Day 1)18:05 (Day 1)133
20JKMJANKAMPET JN18:14 (Day 1)18:15 (Day 1)139
21NVTNAVIPET18:27 (Day 1)18:28 (Day 1)148
22FKBFAKHRABAD18:34 (Day 1)18:35 (Day 1)154
23BSXBASAR18:59 (Day 1)19:00 (Day 1)162
24DABDHARMABAD19:14 (Day 1)19:15 (Day 1)172
25SQESAMARALA H19:20 (Day 1)19:21 (Day 1)178
26KEKKARKHELI19:33 (Day 1)19:34 (Day 1)186
27BLSABOLSA19:42 (Day 1)19:43 (Day 1)193
28UMRIUMRI19:52 (Day 1)19:53 (Day 1)201
29SLGHSHELGOAN H19:58 (Day 1)19:59 (Day 1)209
30SVNSIVUNGAON20:09 (Day 1)20:10 (Day 1)215
31MUEMUDKHED20:58 (Day 1)21:00 (Day 1)221
32MGCMUGAT21:09 (Day 1)21:10 (Day 1)230
33PARDPATHRAD21:13 (Day 1)21:14 (Day 1)234
34NEDH SAHIB NANDED22:20 (Day 1)Destination244
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.