ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 18-Jul-2018 23:23:27 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
KCG KRMR PASS (57601)
KACHEGUDA to KARIMNAGAR
KCG KRMR PASS (57601)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SCRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GRD
Train Schedule: KCG KRMR PASS (57601)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1KCGKACHEGUDASource06:00 (Day 1)0
2STPDSITAFAL MANDI06:19 (Day 1)06:20 (Day 1)5
3LGDHLALAGUDA GATE06:24 (Day 1)06:25 (Day 1)8
4MJFMALKAJGIRI06:29 (Day 1)06:30 (Day 1)9
5CVBCAVALRY BARRCKS06:39 (Day 1)06:40 (Day 1)14
6BMOBOLARUM06:50 (Day 1)06:51 (Day 1)19
7GDPLG POCHAMPALLI07:00 (Day 1)07:01 (Day 1)24
8MEDMEDCHAL07:05 (Day 1)07:06 (Day 1)33
9MOBMANOHARABAD07:19 (Day 1)07:20 (Day 1)46
10MEMASAIPET07:31 (Day 1)07:32 (Day 1)60
11SHANSRINIVASA NAGAR H07:37 (Day 1)07:38 (Day 1)63
12WDRWADIARAM07:45 (Day 1)07:46 (Day 1)71
13MZLMIRZAPALI07:59 (Day 1)08:00 (Day 1)77
14AKEAKANAPET08:09 (Day 1)08:10 (Day 1)87
15BKUBHIKNUR08:19 (Day 1)08:20 (Day 1)94
16THPRTIPPAPUR08:24 (Day 1)08:25 (Day 1)100
17TMDTALMADLA08:34 (Day 1)08:35 (Day 1)104
18KMCKAMAREDDI08:38 (Day 1)08:40 (Day 1)114
19UPWUPPALAVAI08:54 (Day 1)08:55 (Day 1)125
20SCPSIRNAPALLI H09:04 (Day 1)09:05 (Day 1)135
21IDLINDALVAI09:14 (Day 1)09:15 (Day 1)143
22DHPDICHPALLI09:29 (Day 1)09:30 (Day 1)153
23NZBNIZAMABAD10:35 (Day 1)11:00 (Day 1)165
24ARMUARMUR11:19 (Day 1)11:20 (Day 1)195
25MRTDMORTHAD11:49 (Day 1)11:50 (Day 1)211
26MTPIMETPALLY12:09 (Day 1)12:10 (Day 1)232
27KRLAKORUTLA12:18 (Day 1)12:19 (Day 1)240
28LPJLJAGITYAL LINGAMPET12:44 (Day 1)12:45 (Day 1)261
29NPMLMALLIAL NUKAPALLI12:59 (Day 1)13:00 (Day 1)271
30PUDRPODUR13:19 (Day 1)13:20 (Day 1)281
31GDRAGANGADHARA13:29 (Day 1)13:30 (Day 1)287
32KPHIKOTHAPALLI13:44 (Day 1)13:45 (Day 1)300
33KRMRKARIMNAGAR14:00 (Day 1)Destination309
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :