ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 21-Apr-2018 12:56:51 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
NZM KCG PASS (57602)
NIZAMABAD to KACHEGUDA
NZM KCG PASS (57602)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SCRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GRD
Train Schedule: NZM KCG PASS (57602)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1NZBNIZAMABADSource18:50 (Day 1)0
2DHPDICHPALLI19:02 (Day 1)19:03 (Day 1)12
3IDLINDALVAI19:12 (Day 1)19:13 (Day 1)22
4SCPSIRNAPALLI H19:21 (Day 1)19:22 (Day 1)30
5UPWUPPALAVAI19:34 (Day 1)19:35 (Day 1)40
6KMCKAMAREDDI19:45 (Day 1)19:47 (Day 1)51
7TMDTALMADLA19:57 (Day 1)19:58 (Day 1)61
8THPRTIPPAPUR20:04 (Day 1)20:05 (Day 1)65
9BKUBHIKNUR20:10 (Day 1)20:11 (Day 1)71
10AKEAKANAPET20:20 (Day 1)20:21 (Day 1)78
11MZLMIRZAPALI20:27 (Day 1)20:28 (Day 1)88
12WDRWADIARAM20:35 (Day 1)20:36 (Day 1)94
13SHANSRINIVASA NAGAR H20:41 (Day 1)20:42 (Day 1)102
14MEMASAIPET20:48 (Day 1)20:49 (Day 1)105
15MOBMANOHARABAD21:02 (Day 1)21:03 (Day 1)119
16MEDMEDCHAL21:16 (Day 1)21:17 (Day 1)132
17GDPLG POCHAMPALLI21:25 (Day 1)21:26 (Day 1)141
18BMOBOLARUM21:39 (Day 1)21:40 (Day 1)146
19MJFMALKAJGIRI22:04 (Day 1)22:05 (Day 1)156
20STPDSITAFAL MANDI22:14 (Day 1)22:15 (Day 1)160
21KCGKACHEGUDA23:00 (Day 1)Destination165
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :