ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 11-Dec-2018 14:35:51 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
KRMR KCG PASS (57602)
KARIMNAGAR to KACHEGUDA
KRMR KCG PASS (57602)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SCRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GRD
Train Schedule: KRMR KCG PASS (57602)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1KRMRKARIMNAGARSource14:20 (Day 1)0
2KPHIKOTHAPALLI14:24 (Day 1)14:25 (Day 1)9
3GDRAGANGADHARA14:42 (Day 1)14:43 (Day 1)22
4PUDRPODUR14:49 (Day 1)14:50 (Day 1)27
5NPMLMALLIAL NUKAPALLI15:00 (Day 1)15:01 (Day 1)38
6LPJLJAGITYAL LINGAMPET15:15 (Day 1)15:16 (Day 1)48
7KRLAKORUTLA15:48 (Day 1)15:49 (Day 1)74
8MTPIMETPALLY16:04 (Day 1)16:05 (Day 1)95
9MRTDMORTHAD16:24 (Day 1)16:25 (Day 1)103
10ARMUARMUR16:52 (Day 1)16:53 (Day 1)119
11NZBNIZAMABAD18:20 (Day 1)18:50 (Day 1)149
12DHPDICHPALLI19:02 (Day 1)19:03 (Day 1)162
13IDLINDALVAI19:12 (Day 1)19:13 (Day 1)171
14SCPSIRNAPALLI H19:21 (Day 1)19:22 (Day 1)179
15UPWUPPALAVAI19:34 (Day 1)19:35 (Day 1)189
16KMCKAMAREDDI19:45 (Day 1)19:47 (Day 1)201
17TMDTALMADLA19:57 (Day 1)19:58 (Day 1)211
18THPRTIPPAPUR20:04 (Day 1)20:05 (Day 1)215
19BKUBHIKNUR20:10 (Day 1)20:11 (Day 1)220
20AKEAKANAPET20:20 (Day 1)20:21 (Day 1)227
21MZLMIRZAPALI20:27 (Day 1)20:28 (Day 1)237
22WDRWADIARAM20:35 (Day 1)20:36 (Day 1)244
23SHANSRINIVASA NAGAR H20:41 (Day 1)20:42 (Day 1)251
24MEMASAIPET20:48 (Day 1)20:49 (Day 1)254
25MOBMANOHARABAD21:02 (Day 1)21:03 (Day 1)268
26MEDMEDCHAL21:16 (Day 1)21:17 (Day 1)282
27GDPLG POCHAMPALLI21:25 (Day 1)21:26 (Day 1)290
28BMOBOLARUM21:39 (Day 1)21:40 (Day 1)295
29MJFMALKAJGIRI22:04 (Day 1)22:05 (Day 1)305
30STPDSITAFAL MANDI22:14 (Day 1)22:15 (Day 1)309
31KCGKACHEGUDA23:03 (Day 1)Destination314
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :