ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 16-Aug-2018 01:41:34 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
SC VKB PASS (57605)
SECUNDERABAD JN to VIKARABAD JN
SC VKB PASS (57605)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SCRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
S1
7
S2
8
S3
9
S4
10
S5
11
GN
12
D
13
GN
14
GN
15
GN
16
GRD
Train Schedule: SC VKB PASS (57605)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1SCSECUNDERABAD JNSource07:40 (Day 1)0
2BMTBEGAMPET07:51 (Day 1)07:52 (Day 1)6
3SNFSANAT NAGAR07:59 (Day 1)08:00 (Day 1)10
4HFZHAFIZPETA08:08 (Day 1)08:09 (Day 1)19
5LPILINGAMPALLI08:16 (Day 1)08:17 (Day 1)24
6NPLNAGALAPALLE08:26 (Day 1)08:27 (Day 1)34
7SKPSHANKARPALLI08:38 (Day 1)08:39 (Day 1)45
8RPKRAVALPALLI KALAN08:44 (Day 1)08:45 (Day 1)50
9GGDGULLAGUDA08:50 (Day 1)08:51 (Day 1)56
10CTFCHITGIDDA08:57 (Day 1)08:58 (Day 1)63
11VKBVIKARABAD JN09:25 (Day 1)Destination73
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :