ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 17-Jul-2018 13:16:50 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
KAKATIYA F PAS (57625)
SECUNDERABAD JN to MANUGURU
KAKATIYA F PAS (57625)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: SL GN
Type: PassengerZone: SCRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
S5
8
S4
9
S3
10
S2
11
S1
12
D
13
GN
14
GN
15
GN
16
GN
17
GRD
Train Schedule: KAKATIYA F PAS (57625)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1SCSECUNDERABAD JNSource18:40 (Day 1)0
2MLYMAULA ALI18:48 (Day 1)18:49 (Day 1)6
3CHZCHARLAPALLI18:57 (Day 1)18:58 (Day 1)13
4GTGHATKESAR19:05 (Day 1)19:06 (Day 1)21
5BNBIBINAGAR19:16 (Day 1)19:17 (Day 1)34
6BGBHONGIR19:44 (Day 1)19:45 (Day 1)47
7RAGRAIGIR19:49 (Day 1)19:50 (Day 1)53
8WPWANGAPALLI19:59 (Day 1)20:00 (Day 1)59
9ALERALER20:09 (Day 1)20:10 (Day 1)70
10PBPPEMBARTI20:17 (Day 1)20:18 (Day 1)79
11ZNJANGAON20:24 (Day 1)20:25 (Day 1)84
12RGPRAGHUNATHPALLI20:34 (Day 1)20:35 (Day 1)96
13GNPGHANPUR20:49 (Day 1)20:50 (Day 1)112
14PQLPINDLAI21:04 (Day 1)21:05 (Day 1)124
15KZJKAZIPET JN21:30 (Day 1)21:35 (Day 1)132
16WLWARANGAL21:48 (Day 1)21:50 (Day 1)142
17CLECHINTALPALLI22:04 (Day 1)22:05 (Day 1)155
18YGLYELGUR22:11 (Day 1)22:12 (Day 1)162
19NKDNEKONDA22:19 (Day 1)22:20 (Day 1)172
20INKINTAKANNE22:25 (Day 1)22:26 (Day 1)181
21KDMKESAMUDRAM22:31 (Day 1)22:32 (Day 1)188
22TAATADLA PUSAPALLI22:37 (Day 1)22:38 (Day 1)197
23MABDMAHBUBABAD22:43 (Day 1)22:45 (Day 1)203
24GUUGUNDRATIMADUGU23:19 (Day 1)23:20 (Day 1)214
25GLAGARLA23:28 (Day 1)23:29 (Day 1)222
26DKJDORNAKAL JN23:55 (Day 1)00:10 (Day 2)227
27PCZPOCHARAM00:19 (Day 2)00:20 (Day 2)234
28KRAKAREPALLI00:54 (Day 2)00:55 (Day 2)242
29GHPUGANDHIPURAM HALT00:59 (Day 2)01:00 (Day 2)248
30CMWCHIMA PAHAD01:09 (Day 2)01:10 (Day 2)255
31TPYTADAKALPUDI01:19 (Day 2)01:20 (Day 2)265
32BTPDBETHAMPURDI01:29 (Day 2)01:30 (Day 2)272
33BDCRBHADRACHALAM RD02:55 (Day 2)03:10 (Day 2)282
34GLEGAJULAGUDEM03:28 (Day 2)03:30 (Day 2)292
35PGPPANDURANGAPURAM03:39 (Day 2)03:40 (Day 2)309
36AWMASWAPURAM03:49 (Day 2)03:50 (Day 2)323
37MUGRMANUGURU04:15 (Day 2)Destination331
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :