ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 19-Aug-2017 16:58:00 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
GDG SUR PASS (57642)
GADAG JN to SOLAPUR JN
GDG SUR PASS (57642)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SCRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
GN
Train Schedule: GDG SUR PASS (57642)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1GDGGADAG JNSource02:00 (Day 1)0
2HBLHOMBAL02:14 (Day 1)02:15 (Day 1)12
3BLRBALGANUR02:23 (Day 1)02:25 (Day 1)21
4MLPMALLAPUR02:33 (Day 1)02:35 (Day 1)30
5HLARHOLE ALUR02:54 (Day 1)02:55 (Day 1)48
6LKYLAKHMAPUR03:09 (Day 1)03:10 (Day 1)55
7BDMBADAMI03:19 (Day 1)03:20 (Day 1)67
8GEDGULEDAGUDDA RD03:33 (Day 1)03:35 (Day 1)80
9BGKBAGALKOT04:14 (Day 1)04:15 (Day 1)93
10MGLMANGELA04:24 (Day 1)04:25 (Day 1)101
11JRKTJADRAMA KUNTI04:38 (Day 1)04:40 (Day 1)113
12LMTALMATTI05:04 (Day 1)05:05 (Day 1)128
13WDLWANDAL05:19 (Day 1)05:20 (Day 1)137
14BSRXBAGEVADI RD05:34 (Day 1)05:35 (Day 1)146
15MVDMULVAD05:54 (Day 1)05:55 (Day 1)164
16JMLJUMNAL06:09 (Day 1)06:10 (Day 1)176
17BJPBIJAPUR06:29 (Day 1)06:30 (Day 1)190
18MNLMINCHNAL06:44 (Day 1)06:45 (Day 1)208
19NBLNIMBAL06:59 (Day 1)07:00 (Day 1)227
20IDRINDI ROAD07:24 (Day 1)07:25 (Day 1)240
21LHNLACHYAN07:39 (Day 1)07:40 (Day 1)251
22TVLTADWAL08:19 (Day 1)08:20 (Day 1)264
23HGHOTGI08:43 (Day 1)08:45 (Day 1)284
24TKWDTIKEKARWADI08:54 (Day 1)08:55 (Day 1)292
25SURSOLAPUR JN09:30 (Day 1)Destination299
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :