ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 16-Jul-2019 03:43:46 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
SC RAL PASS (57651)
SECUNDERABAD JN to REPALLE
SC RAL PASS (57651)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SCRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
D5
8
D4
9
D3
10
D2
11
D1
12
GN
13
GN
14
GN
15
GN
16
GN
17
GRD
Train Schedule: SC RAL PASS (57651)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1SCSECUNDERABAD JNSource10:50 (Day 1)0
2MLYMAULA ALI10:58 (Day 1)10:59 (Day 1)6
3CHZCHARLAPALLI11:08 (Day 1)11:09 (Day 1)12
4GTGHATKESAR11:18 (Day 1)11:19 (Day 1)20
5BNBIBINAGAR11:28 (Day 1)11:29 (Day 1)33
6NRDPNAGIREDDIPALLI12:13 (Day 1)12:14 (Day 1)53
7VLGVANIGONDA12:28 (Day 1)12:29 (Day 1)63
8RMNPRAMANNAPET12:39 (Day 1)12:40 (Day 1)75
9CTYLCHITYALA12:49 (Day 1)12:50 (Day 1)84
10SRMRSRIRAMPURAM13:01 (Day 1)13:02 (Day 1)99
11NLDANALGONDA13:17 (Day 1)13:18 (Day 1)110
12TPPITIPPARTHI13:30 (Day 1)13:31 (Day 1)128
13MRGAMIRYALAGUDA13:47 (Day 1)13:48 (Day 1)148
14VNUPVISHNUPURAM14:06 (Day 1)14:07 (Day 1)169
15PDGLPONDUGULA14:15 (Day 1)14:16 (Day 1)177
16NDKDNADIKODE14:27 (Day 1)14:28 (Day 1)187
17TMLUTUMMALACHERUVU14:44 (Day 1)14:45 (Day 1)198
18PGRLPIDUGURALLA15:06 (Day 1)15:07 (Day 1)208
19BMKDBELLAMKONDA15:19 (Day 1)15:20 (Day 1)226
20REMREDDIGUDEM15:25 (Day 1)15:26 (Day 1)232
21SAPSATTENAPALLE15:40 (Day 1)15:41 (Day 1)244
22GPDEGUDIPUDI15:45 (Day 1)15:46 (Day 1)250
23PKPUPEDDAKURAPADU15:54 (Day 1)15:55 (Day 1)256
24LINLINGAMGUNTLA16:01 (Day 1)16:02 (Day 1)260
25SRPMSIRIPURAM16:06 (Day 1)16:07 (Day 1)263
26MDPDMANDAPADU16:14 (Day 1)16:15 (Day 1)267
27BDPLBANDARUPALLE16:21 (Day 1)16:22 (Day 1)273
28NLPDNALLAPADU16:34 (Day 1)16:35 (Day 1)281
29GNTGUNTUR JN17:55 (Day 1)18:00 (Day 1)286
30VJAVEJANDLA18:18 (Day 1)18:19 (Day 1)298
31SJLSGM JAGARLAMUDI18:27 (Day 1)18:28 (Day 1)304
32AKUANGALAKUDURU18:34 (Day 1)18:35 (Day 1)308
33TELTENALI JN18:50 (Day 1)19:00 (Day 1)312
34CIVCHINNARAVURU19:10 (Day 1)19:11 (Day 1)315
35ZPIZAMPINI19:19 (Day 1)19:20 (Day 1)322
36VMUVEMURU19:26 (Day 1)19:27 (Day 1)326
37PUMUPENUMARRU19:34 (Day 1)19:35 (Day 1)332
38BQUBHATTIPROLU19:39 (Day 1)19:40 (Day 1)335
39POAPALIKONA19:47 (Day 1)19:48 (Day 1)340
40RALREPALLE20:10 (Day 1)Destination346
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.