ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 15-Nov-2019 14:04:08 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
RAL SC PASS (57652)
REPALLE to SECUNDERABAD JN
RAL SC PASS (57652)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SCRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
D
7
D1
8
D2
9
D3
10
D4
11
D5
12
GN
13
GN
14
GN
15
GN
16
GN
17
GRD
Train Schedule: RAL SC PASS (57652)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1RALREPALLESource07:00 (Day 1)0
2POAPALIKONA07:06 (Day 1)07:07 (Day 1)6
3BQUBHATTIPROLU07:14 (Day 1)07:15 (Day 1)11
4PUMUPENUMARRU07:20 (Day 1)07:21 (Day 1)14
5VMUVEMURU07:29 (Day 1)07:30 (Day 1)20
6ZPIZAMPINI07:36 (Day 1)07:37 (Day 1)24
7CIVCHINNARAVURU07:45 (Day 1)07:46 (Day 1)31
8TELTENALI JN08:00 (Day 1)08:15 (Day 1)34
9AKUANGALAKUDURU08:21 (Day 1)08:22 (Day 1)38
10SJLSGM JAGARLAMUDI08:27 (Day 1)08:28 (Day 1)42
11VJAVEJANDLA08:33 (Day 1)08:34 (Day 1)48
12GNTGUNTUR JN09:10 (Day 1)09:20 (Day 1)59
13NLPDNALLAPADU09:39 (Day 1)09:40 (Day 1)64
14BDPLBANDARUPALLE09:49 (Day 1)09:50 (Day 1)73
15MDPDMANDAPADU09:56 (Day 1)09:57 (Day 1)78
16SRPMSIRIPURAM10:02 (Day 1)10:03 (Day 1)82
17LINLINGAMGUNTLA10:11 (Day 1)10:12 (Day 1)86
18PKPUPEDDAKURAPADU10:16 (Day 1)10:17 (Day 1)89
19GPDEGUDIPUDI10:24 (Day 1)10:25 (Day 1)95
20SAPSATTENAPALLE10:35 (Day 1)10:36 (Day 1)102
21REMREDDIGUDEM10:48 (Day 1)10:49 (Day 1)114
22BMKDBELLAMKONDA10:56 (Day 1)10:57 (Day 1)120
23PGRLPIDUGURALLA11:09 (Day 1)11:10 (Day 1)138
24TMLUTUMMALACHERUVU11:20 (Day 1)11:21 (Day 1)147
25NDKDNADIKODE11:34 (Day 1)11:35 (Day 1)159
26PDGLPONDUGULA11:46 (Day 1)11:47 (Day 1)168
27VNUPVISHNUPURAM11:55 (Day 1)11:56 (Day 1)177
28MRGAMIRYALAGUDA12:15 (Day 1)12:16 (Day 1)197
29TPPITIPPARTHI12:59 (Day 1)13:00 (Day 1)217
30NLDANALGONDA13:20 (Day 1)13:21 (Day 1)235
31SRMRSRIRAMPURAM13:34 (Day 1)13:35 (Day 1)246
32CTYLCHITYALA13:49 (Day 1)13:50 (Day 1)261
33RMNPRAMANNAPET14:07 (Day 1)14:08 (Day 1)270
34VLGVANIGONDA14:19 (Day 1)14:20 (Day 1)283
35NRDPNAGIREDDIPALLI14:39 (Day 1)14:40 (Day 1)293
36BNBIBINAGAR15:39 (Day 1)15:40 (Day 1)312
37GTGHATKESAR15:49 (Day 1)15:50 (Day 1)325
38CHZCHARLAPALLI15:59 (Day 1)16:00 (Day 1)333
39MLYMAULA ALI16:19 (Day 1)16:20 (Day 1)339
40SCSECUNDERABAD JN17:00 (Day 1)Destination345
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.