ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 22-Sep-2018 01:51:53 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
SUR FM PASS (57659)
SOLAPUR JN to KCG FALAKNUMA
SUR FM PASS (57659)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SCRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
GN
Train Schedule: SUR FM PASS (57659)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1SURSOLAPUR JNSource10:25 (Day 1)0
2TKWDTIKEKARWADI10:35 (Day 1)10:36 (Day 1)7
3HGHOTGI10:43 (Day 1)10:45 (Day 1)15
4TLTTILATI10:55 (Day 1)10:56 (Day 1)24
5AKORAKALKOT ROAD11:06 (Day 1)11:07 (Day 1)35
6NGSNAGANSUR11:14 (Day 1)11:15 (Day 1)41
7BOTBOROTI11:24 (Day 1)11:25 (Day 1)50
8DUDDUDHANI11:39 (Day 1)11:40 (Day 1)63
9KUIKULALI11:54 (Day 1)11:55 (Day 1)73
10GDGNGAUDGAON12:04 (Day 1)12:05 (Day 1)80
11GURGANAGAPUR ROAD12:12 (Day 1)12:13 (Day 1)86
12HHDHUNSIHADGIL12:20 (Day 1)12:22 (Day 1)93
13SVGSAWALGI12:29 (Day 1)12:31 (Day 1)100
14BBDBABLAD12:39 (Day 1)12:40 (Day 1)108
15GRGULBARGA13:00 (Day 1)13:05 (Day 1)113
16HQRHIRENANDURU13:16 (Day 1)13:17 (Day 1)123
17MRMARTUR13:24 (Day 1)13:25 (Day 1)129
18SDBSHAHABAD13:49 (Day 1)13:50 (Day 1)139
19WADIWADI14:10 (Day 1)14:15 (Day 1)150
20SUHSULEHALLI14:30 (Day 1)14:31 (Day 1)159
21CTCHITTAPUR14:37 (Day 1)14:38 (Day 1)165
22MQRMALKHAID ROAD14:48 (Day 1)14:49 (Day 1)175
23SEMSERAM14:59 (Day 1)15:00 (Day 1)187
24KQTKURGUNTA15:08 (Day 1)15:09 (Day 1)195
25NAWNAWANDGI15:19 (Day 1)15:20 (Day 1)203
26MVHMANTATTI15:29 (Day 1)15:30 (Day 1)212
27TDUTANDUR15:50 (Day 1)15:52 (Day 1)220
28RMYRUKMAPUR16:03 (Day 1)16:04 (Day 1)231
29DRRDHARUR16:15 (Day 1)16:16 (Day 1)241
30MWYMAILARAM16:20 (Day 1)16:21 (Day 1)246
31GDQGODAMGURA16:25 (Day 1)16:26 (Day 1)253
32VKBVIKARABAD JN16:45 (Day 1)16:50 (Day 1)262
33CTFCHITGIDDA16:59 (Day 1)17:00 (Day 1)271
34GGDGULLAGUDA17:09 (Day 1)17:10 (Day 1)278
35RPKRAVALPALLI KALAN17:16 (Day 1)17:17 (Day 1)285
36SKPSHANKARPALLI17:39 (Day 1)17:40 (Day 1)290
37NPLNAGALAPALLE17:54 (Day 1)17:55 (Day 1)301
38LPILINGAMPALLI18:04 (Day 1)18:05 (Day 1)311
39HFZHAFIZPETA18:09 (Day 1)18:10 (Day 1)316
40SNFSANAT NAGAR18:19 (Day 1)18:20 (Day 1)325
41BMTBEGAMPET18:29 (Day 1)18:30 (Day 1)329
42SCSECUNDERABAD JN18:55 (Day 1)19:00 (Day 1)335
43STPDSITAFAL MANDI19:09 (Day 1)19:10 (Day 1)337
44ATCARTS COLLEGE19:12 (Day 1)19:13 (Day 1)338
45JOOKACHEGUDA J OUS19:14 (Day 1)19:15 (Day 1)339
46VARVIDYANAGAR19:16 (Day 1)19:17 (Day 1)341
47KCGKACHEGUDA19:25 (Day 1)19:27 (Day 1)342
48MXTMALAKPET KCG19:29 (Day 1)19:30 (Day 1)344
49DQRKACHEGUDA DBR19:32 (Day 1)19:33 (Day 1)345
50YKAYAKUTPURA KCG19:37 (Day 1)19:38 (Day 1)346
51HPGHUPPUGUDA19:41 (Day 1)19:42 (Day 1)348
52FMKCG FALAKNUMA19:45 (Day 1)Destination350
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :