ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 13-Dec-2018 10:13:32 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
HWH PURI PASS (58001)
HOWRAH JN to PURI
HWH PURI PASS (58001)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SERARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
VP
2
D
3
GRD
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
GN
12
GRD
Train Schedule: HWH PURI PASS (58001)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1HWHHOWRAH JNSource00:05 (Day 1)0
2RMJRAMRAJATALA00:19 (Day 1)00:20 (Day 1)6
3SRCSANTRAGACHI JN00:25 (Day 1)00:26 (Day 1)7
4ADLANDUL00:33 (Day 1)00:34 (Day 1)12
5NALRNALPUR00:42 (Day 1)00:43 (Day 1)20
6BVABAURIA JN00:48 (Day 1)00:49 (Day 1)24
7CGACHENGEL00:53 (Day 1)00:54 (Day 1)27
8FLRPHULESWAR00:58 (Day 1)00:59 (Day 1)30
9ULBULUBARIA01:03 (Day 1)01:04 (Day 1)32
10BSBPBIRSHIBPUR01:10 (Day 1)01:11 (Day 1)36
11KGYKULGACHIA01:15 (Day 1)01:16 (Day 1)40
12BZNBAGNAN01:22 (Day 1)01:23 (Day 1)45
13DTEDEULTI01:30 (Day 1)01:31 (Day 1)51
14KIGKOLAGHAT01:36 (Day 1)01:37 (Day 1)55
15MCAMECHEDA01:43 (Day 1)01:44 (Day 1)58
16BOPBHOGPUR01:51 (Day 1)01:52 (Day 1)64
17PKUPANSKURA01:57 (Day 1)01:59 (Day 1)73
18KHAIKHIRAI02:06 (Day 1)02:07 (Day 1)78
19HAURHAUR02:13 (Day 1)02:14 (Day 1)82
20RDURADHAMOHANPUR02:19 (Day 1)02:20 (Day 1)87
21BCKBALICHAK02:26 (Day 1)02:27 (Day 1)93
22SMCKSHYAM CHAK02:34 (Day 1)02:35 (Day 1)99
23MPDMADPUR02:41 (Day 1)02:42 (Day 1)105
24JPRJAKPUR02:48 (Day 1)02:49 (Day 1)110
25KGPKHARAGPUR JN03:05 (Day 1)03:30 (Day 1)118
26BLDABELDA03:55 (Day 1)04:00 (Day 1)155
27NSINIKURSINI04:11 (Day 1)04:12 (Day 1)164
28DNTDANTAN04:20 (Day 1)04:21 (Day 1)172
29AGVANGUA P H04:27 (Day 1)04:28 (Day 1)176
30LXDLAKSHANNATH ROAD04:35 (Day 1)04:36 (Day 1)182
31JERJALESWAR04:44 (Day 1)04:45 (Day 1)188
32RGTRAJGHAT PH04:54 (Day 1)04:55 (Day 1)196
33ARDAMARDA ROAD05:03 (Day 1)05:04 (Day 1)202
34BTSBASTA05:11 (Day 1)05:12 (Day 1)208
35NMBRNUAGAON MAYURBHANJ ROAD05:18 (Day 1)05:19 (Day 1)212
36ROPRUPSA JN05:27 (Day 1)05:28 (Day 1)218
37HIPHALDIPADA05:35 (Day 1)05:36 (Day 1)224
38TKPLTIKIRAPAL P H05:44 (Day 1)05:45 (Day 1)231
39BLSBALASORE05:53 (Day 1)05:58 (Day 1)236
40NGRDNILGIRI ROAD06:07 (Day 1)06:08 (Day 1)246
41KHFKHANTAPARA06:14 (Day 1)06:15 (Day 1)251
42PNPNPANPANA PH06:21 (Day 1)06:22 (Day 1)256
43BNBRBAHANAGA BAZAR06:27 (Day 1)06:28 (Day 1)260
44SOROSORO06:37 (Day 1)06:38 (Day 1)269
45SZZSABIRA06:46 (Day 1)06:47 (Day 1)278
46MKOMARKONA06:58 (Day 1)06:59 (Day 1)284
47RNTLRANITAL07:11 (Day 1)07:12 (Day 1)290
48BHCBHADRAKH07:28 (Day 1)07:33 (Day 1)298
49BUDRBAUDPUR07:41 (Day 1)07:42 (Day 1)304
50KPLDKAPALI ROAD PH07:47 (Day 1)07:48 (Day 1)309
51KEDKENDUAPADA07:53 (Day 1)07:54 (Day 1)313
52MZZMANJURI ROAD08:01 (Day 1)08:02 (Day 1)320
53DLPTDULAKHAPATNA PH08:07 (Day 1)08:08 (Day 1)324
54BTVBAITARANI ROAD08:13 (Day 1)08:14 (Day 1)329
55KRIHKORAI HALT08:19 (Day 1)08:20 (Day 1)336
56JJKRJAJPUR K ROAD08:25 (Day 1)08:26 (Day 1)341
57JKPRJAKHAPURA08:33 (Day 1)08:34 (Day 1)348
58BRMIBRAHAMANI PH08:39 (Day 1)08:40 (Day 1)351
59JENJENAPUR08:45 (Day 1)08:46 (Day 1)356
60NGMPNEW GARH MADHUPUR08:50 (Day 1)08:51 (Day 1)362
61HDSHARIDASPUR08:59 (Day 1)09:00 (Day 1)372
62DNMDHANMANDAL09:05 (Day 1)09:06 (Day 1)377
63BRTGBARITHENGARH PH09:12 (Day 1)09:13 (Day 1)383
64BYYBYREE09:18 (Day 1)09:19 (Day 1)387
65SJDRSRI JHADESWAR PH09:24 (Day 1)09:25 (Day 1)390
66KISKAPILAS ROAD09:30 (Day 1)09:31 (Day 1)397
67SQQSALAGAON09:38 (Day 1)09:39 (Day 1)402
68CBTCHARBATIA09:45 (Day 1)09:46 (Day 1)406
69BDPGBADAPADAGAON PH09:51 (Day 1)09:52 (Day 1)410
70GJTAGURUDIJHATIA09:58 (Day 1)09:59 (Day 1)415
71MZYMACHAPUR BH10:06 (Day 1)10:07 (Day 1)422
72RQPRADHAKISHOREPUR10:14 (Day 1)10:15 (Day 1)424
73GHNHGHANTIKHAL NDPR10:22 (Day 1)10:23 (Day 1)429
74SPSRSARPESWAR PH10:28 (Day 1)10:29 (Day 1)434
75NQRNARAJ MARTHAPUR10:34 (Day 1)10:35 (Day 1)437
76BRAGBARANG10:46 (Day 1)10:47 (Day 1)446
77BBSNBHUBANESHWAR NEW10:52 (Day 1)10:53 (Day 1)449
78PTABPATIA PH10:55 (Day 1)10:56 (Day 1)452
79MCSMANCHESWAR10:58 (Day 1)10:59 (Day 1)455
80BNBHBANI BIHAR11:02 (Day 1)11:03 (Day 1)459
81BBSBHUBANESWAR11:10 (Day 1)11:15 (Day 1)462
82LGTRLINGARAJ TEMPLE ROAD PH11:20 (Day 1)11:21 (Day 1)466
83RTNRETANG11:28 (Day 1)11:29 (Day 1)473
84KURKHURDA ROAD JN13:55 (Day 1)14:05 (Day 1)481
85HPGMHARIPURGRAM PH14:12 (Day 1)14:13 (Day 1)483
86MWQMOTARI H14:19 (Day 1)14:20 (Day 1)489
87KASRKANAS ROAD14:25 (Day 1)14:26 (Day 1)492
88DEGDELANG14:31 (Day 1)14:32 (Day 1)496
89JPRDJENAPUR ROAD PH14:35 (Day 1)14:36 (Day 1)499
90BRSTBIRPURUSOTHAMPUR14:40 (Day 1)14:41 (Day 1)502
91SILSAKHI GOPAL14:47 (Day 1)14:48 (Day 1)508
92JKDPJANKIDEIPUR PH14:53 (Day 1)14:54 (Day 1)514
93MLTMALATIPATPUR14:59 (Day 1)15:00 (Day 1)517
94PURIPURI15:30 (Day 1)Destination524
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :