ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 23-Jul-2018 09:32:01 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
PURI SRC PASS (58002)
PURI to SANTRAGACHI JN
PURI SRC PASS (58002)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SERARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GRD
Train Schedule: PURI SRC PASS (58002)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1PURIPURISource09:40 (Day 1)0
2MLTMALATIPATPUR09:52 (Day 1)09:53 (Day 1)7
3JKDPJANKIDEIPUR PH09:57 (Day 1)09:58 (Day 1)10
4SILSAKHI GOPAL10:03 (Day 1)10:04 (Day 1)16
5BRSTBIRPURUSOTHAMPUR10:09 (Day 1)10:10 (Day 1)21
6JPRDJENAPUR ROAD PH10:14 (Day 1)10:15 (Day 1)25
7DEGDELANG10:19 (Day 1)10:20 (Day 1)27
8KASRKANAS ROAD10:24 (Day 1)10:25 (Day 1)31
9MWQMOTARI H10:29 (Day 1)10:30 (Day 1)34
10HPGMHARIPURGRAM PH10:38 (Day 1)10:39 (Day 1)40
11KURKHURDA ROAD JN10:50 (Day 1)10:55 (Day 1)43
12RTNRETANG11:06 (Day 1)11:07 (Day 1)50
13LGTRLINGARAJ TEMPLE ROAD PH11:13 (Day 1)11:14 (Day 1)57
14BBSBHUBANESWAR11:20 (Day 1)11:25 (Day 1)62
15MCSMANCHESWAR11:34 (Day 1)11:35 (Day 1)68
16BRAGBARANG11:50 (Day 1)11:51 (Day 1)77
17NQRNARAJ MARTHAPUR12:02 (Day 1)12:03 (Day 1)85
18SPSRSARPESWAR PH12:09 (Day 1)12:10 (Day 1)89
19GHNHGHANTIKHAL NDPR12:15 (Day 1)12:16 (Day 1)93
20RQPRADHAKISHOREPUR12:23 (Day 1)12:24 (Day 1)98
21MZYMACHAPUR BH12:31 (Day 1)12:32 (Day 1)101
22GJTAGURUDIJHATIA12:39 (Day 1)12:40 (Day 1)108
23BDPGBADAPADAGAON PH12:43 (Day 1)12:44 (Day 1)112
24CBTCHARBATIA12:47 (Day 1)12:48 (Day 1)116
25SQQSALAGAON12:55 (Day 1)12:56 (Day 1)121
26KISKAPILAS ROAD13:04 (Day 1)13:05 (Day 1)125
27SJDRSRI JHADESWAR PH13:10 (Day 1)13:11 (Day 1)132
28BYYBYREE13:16 (Day 1)13:17 (Day 1)135
29BRTGBARITHENGARH PH13:22 (Day 1)13:23 (Day 1)139
30DNMDHANMANDAL13:28 (Day 1)13:29 (Day 1)146
31HDSHARIDASPUR13:40 (Day 1)13:41 (Day 1)151
32NGMPNEW GARH MADHUPUR13:48 (Day 1)13:49 (Day 1)161
33JENJENAPUR13:55 (Day 1)13:56 (Day 1)167
34BRMIBRAHAMANI PH14:01 (Day 1)14:02 (Day 1)171
35JKPRJAKHAPURA14:07 (Day 1)14:08 (Day 1)174
36JJKRJAJPUR K ROAD14:20 (Day 1)14:25 (Day 1)182
37KRIHKORAI HALT14:30 (Day 1)14:31 (Day 1)187
38BTVBAITARANI ROAD14:37 (Day 1)14:38 (Day 1)194
39DLPTDULAKHAPATNA PH14:43 (Day 1)14:44 (Day 1)199
40MZZMANJURI ROAD14:50 (Day 1)14:51 (Day 1)202
41KEDKENDUAPADA14:57 (Day 1)14:58 (Day 1)209
42KPLDKAPALI ROAD PH15:03 (Day 1)15:04 (Day 1)213
43BUDRBAUDPUR15:09 (Day 1)15:10 (Day 1)218
44BHCBHADRAKH17:00 (Day 1)17:05 (Day 1)225
45RNTLRANITAL17:12 (Day 1)17:13 (Day 1)232
46MKOMARKONA17:20 (Day 1)17:21 (Day 1)239
47SZZSABIRA17:33 (Day 1)17:34 (Day 1)245
48SOROSORO17:41 (Day 1)17:42 (Day 1)254
49BNBRBAHANAGA BAZAR17:53 (Day 1)17:54 (Day 1)262
50PNPNPANPANA PH18:03 (Day 1)18:04 (Day 1)267
51KHFKHANTAPARA18:09 (Day 1)18:10 (Day 1)272
52NGRDNILGIRI ROAD18:16 (Day 1)18:17 (Day 1)276
53BLSBALASORE18:28 (Day 1)18:33 (Day 1)287
54TKPLTIKIRAPAL P H18:38 (Day 1)18:39 (Day 1)292
55HIPHALDIPADA18:46 (Day 1)18:47 (Day 1)299
56ROPRUPSA JN18:55 (Day 1)18:56 (Day 1)305
57NMBRNUAGAON MAYURBHANJ ROAD19:03 (Day 1)19:04 (Day 1)310
58BTSBASTA19:09 (Day 1)19:10 (Day 1)315
59ARDAMARDA ROAD19:17 (Day 1)19:18 (Day 1)320
60RGTRAJGHAT PH19:25 (Day 1)19:26 (Day 1)327
61JERJALESWAR19:33 (Day 1)19:34 (Day 1)334
62LXDLAKSHANNATH ROAD19:41 (Day 1)19:42 (Day 1)340
63AGVANGUA P H19:48 (Day 1)19:49 (Day 1)346
64DNTDANTAN19:55 (Day 1)19:56 (Day 1)351
65NSINIKURSINI20:08 (Day 1)20:09 (Day 1)359
66BLDABELDA20:17 (Day 1)20:18 (Day 1)367
67KGPKHARAGPUR JN21:45 (Day 1)22:35 (Day 1)405
68JPRJAKPUR22:44 (Day 1)22:45 (Day 1)412
69MPDMADPUR22:51 (Day 1)22:52 (Day 1)418
70SMCKSHYAM CHAK22:58 (Day 1)22:59 (Day 1)424
71BCKBALICHAK23:05 (Day 1)23:06 (Day 1)429
72RDURADHAMOHANPUR23:13 (Day 1)23:14 (Day 1)436
73HAURHAUR23:19 (Day 1)23:20 (Day 1)440
74PKUPANSKURA23:30 (Day 1)23:31 (Day 1)450
75BOPBHOGPUR23:41 (Day 1)23:42 (Day 1)459
76MCAMECHEDA23:49 (Day 1)23:50 (Day 1)464
77KIGKOLAGHAT00:00 (Day 2)00:01 (Day 2)468
78DTEDEULTI00:06 (Day 2)00:07 (Day 2)472
79BZNBAGNAN00:13 (Day 2)00:14 (Day 2)477
80KGYKULGACHIA00:22 (Day 2)00:23 (Day 2)483
81BSBPBIRSHIBPUR00:31 (Day 2)00:32 (Day 2)486
82ULBULUBARIA00:37 (Day 2)00:38 (Day 2)490
83FLRPHULESWAR00:44 (Day 2)00:45 (Day 2)493
84CGACHENGEL00:49 (Day 2)00:50 (Day 2)495
85BVABAURIA JN00:54 (Day 2)00:55 (Day 2)499
86NALRNALPUR01:00 (Day 2)01:01 (Day 2)502
87ABBABADA01:05 (Day 2)01:06 (Day 2)505
88SELSANKRAIL01:09 (Day 2)01:10 (Day 2)507
89ADLANDUL01:16 (Day 2)01:17 (Day 2)510
90SRCSANTRAGACHI JN01:40 (Day 2)Destination515
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :