ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 23-Aug-2019 08:44:40 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
PURI SRC PASS (58002)
PURI to SANTRAGACHI JN
PURI SRC PASS (58002)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SERARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GRD
Train Schedule: PURI SRC PASS (58002)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1PURIPURISource09:35 (Day 1)0
2MLTMALATIPATPUR09:47 (Day 1)09:48 (Day 1)7
3JKDPJANKIDEIPUR PH09:53 (Day 1)09:54 (Day 1)10
4SILSAKHI GOPAL09:59 (Day 1)10:00 (Day 1)16
5BRSTBIRPURUSOTHAMPUR10:06 (Day 1)10:07 (Day 1)22
6JPRDJENAPUR ROAD PH10:12 (Day 1)10:13 (Day 1)25
7DEGDELANG10:18 (Day 1)10:19 (Day 1)28
8KASRKANAS ROAD10:24 (Day 1)10:25 (Day 1)33
9MWQMOTARI H10:30 (Day 1)10:31 (Day 1)36
10HPGMHARIPURGRAM PH10:39 (Day 1)10:40 (Day 1)41
11KURKHURDA ROAD JN11:00 (Day 1)11:05 (Day 1)44
12RTNRETANG11:17 (Day 1)11:18 (Day 1)51
13LGTRLINGARAJ TEMPLE ROAD PH11:25 (Day 1)11:26 (Day 1)58
14BBSBHUBANESWAR11:40 (Day 1)11:45 (Day 1)63
15BNBHBANI BIHAR11:50 (Day 1)11:51 (Day 1)66
16MCSMANCHESWAR11:57 (Day 1)11:58 (Day 1)70
17PTABPATIA PH12:03 (Day 1)12:04 (Day 1)73
18BBSNBHUBANESHWAR NEW12:09 (Day 1)12:10 (Day 1)76
19BRAGBARANG12:15 (Day 1)12:16 (Day 1)79
20NQRNARAJ MARTHAPUR12:33 (Day 1)12:34 (Day 1)87
21SPSRSARPESWAR PH12:39 (Day 1)12:40 (Day 1)91
22GHNHGHANTIKHAL NDPR12:50 (Day 1)12:51 (Day 1)95
23RQPRADHAKISHOREPUR12:58 (Day 1)12:59 (Day 1)100
24MZYMACHAPUR BH13:06 (Day 1)13:07 (Day 1)103
25GJTAGURUDIJHATIA13:14 (Day 1)13:15 (Day 1)110
26BDPGBADAPADAGAON PH13:22 (Day 1)13:23 (Day 1)114
27CBTCHARBATIA13:30 (Day 1)13:31 (Day 1)118
28SQQSALAGAON13:38 (Day 1)13:39 (Day 1)123
29KISKAPILAS ROAD14:00 (Day 1)14:01 (Day 1)127
30SJDRSRI JHADESWAR PH14:06 (Day 1)14:07 (Day 1)134
31BYYBYREE14:12 (Day 1)14:13 (Day 1)137
32BRTGBARITHENGARH PH14:19 (Day 1)14:20 (Day 1)141
33DNMDHANMANDAL14:26 (Day 1)14:27 (Day 1)148
34HDSHARIDASPUR14:34 (Day 1)14:35 (Day 1)153
35NGMPNEW GARH MADHUPUR14:45 (Day 1)14:46 (Day 1)163
36JENJENAPUR14:52 (Day 1)14:53 (Day 1)169
37BRMIBRAHAMANI PH14:58 (Day 1)14:59 (Day 1)173
38JKPRJAKHAPURA15:04 (Day 1)15:05 (Day 1)176
39JJKRJAJPUR K ROAD15:20 (Day 1)15:25 (Day 1)184
40KRIHKORAI HALT15:30 (Day 1)15:31 (Day 1)189
41BTVBAITARANI ROAD15:40 (Day 1)15:41 (Day 1)196
42DLPTDULAKHAPATNA PH15:47 (Day 1)15:48 (Day 1)201
43MZZMANJURI ROAD15:55 (Day 1)15:56 (Day 1)204
44KEDKENDUAPADA16:02 (Day 1)16:03 (Day 1)212
45KPLDKAPALI ROAD PH16:08 (Day 1)16:09 (Day 1)217
46BUDRBAUDPUR16:14 (Day 1)16:15 (Day 1)221
47BHCBHADRAKH17:00 (Day 1)17:05 (Day 1)228
48RNTLRANITAL17:12 (Day 1)17:13 (Day 1)236
49MKOMARKONA17:20 (Day 1)17:21 (Day 1)242
50SZZSABIRA17:32 (Day 1)17:33 (Day 1)248
51SOROSORO17:41 (Day 1)17:42 (Day 1)257
52BNBRBAHANAGA BAZAR17:53 (Day 1)17:54 (Day 1)265
53PNPNPANPANA PH18:03 (Day 1)18:04 (Day 1)270
54KHFKHANTAPARA18:09 (Day 1)18:10 (Day 1)275
55NGRDNILGIRI ROAD18:16 (Day 1)18:17 (Day 1)279
56BLSBALASORE18:28 (Day 1)18:33 (Day 1)290
57TKPLTIKIRAPAL P H18:38 (Day 1)18:39 (Day 1)295
58HIPHALDIPADA18:46 (Day 1)18:47 (Day 1)302
59ROPRUPSA JN18:55 (Day 1)18:56 (Day 1)308
60NMBRNUAGAON MAYURBHANJ ROAD19:03 (Day 1)19:04 (Day 1)313
61BTSBASTA19:09 (Day 1)19:10 (Day 1)318
62ARDAMARDA ROAD19:17 (Day 1)19:18 (Day 1)323
63RGTRAJGHAT PH19:26 (Day 1)19:27 (Day 1)330
64JERJALESWAR19:34 (Day 1)19:35 (Day 1)337
65LXDLAKSHANNATH ROAD19:42 (Day 1)19:43 (Day 1)343
66AGVANGUA P H19:49 (Day 1)19:50 (Day 1)349
67DNTDANTAN19:56 (Day 1)19:57 (Day 1)354
68NSINIKURSINI20:09 (Day 1)20:10 (Day 1)362
69BLDABELDA20:18 (Day 1)20:19 (Day 1)370
70KGPKHARAGPUR JN21:45 (Day 1)22:35 (Day 1)411
71JPRJAKPUR22:44 (Day 1)22:45 (Day 1)418
72MPDMADPUR22:51 (Day 1)22:52 (Day 1)424
73SMCKSHYAM CHAK22:58 (Day 1)22:59 (Day 1)429
74BCKBALICHAK23:05 (Day 1)23:06 (Day 1)435
75RDURADHAMOHANPUR23:13 (Day 1)23:14 (Day 1)442
76HAURHAUR23:19 (Day 1)23:20 (Day 1)446
77PKUPANSKURA23:31 (Day 1)23:32 (Day 1)455
78BOPBHOGPUR23:42 (Day 1)23:43 (Day 1)463
79MCAMECHEDA23:49 (Day 1)23:50 (Day 1)468
80KIGKOLAGHAT00:00 (Day 2)00:01 (Day 2)471
81DTEDEULTI00:06 (Day 2)00:07 (Day 2)475
82BZNBAGNAN00:13 (Day 2)00:14 (Day 2)481
83KGYKULGACHIA00:22 (Day 2)00:23 (Day 2)487
84BSBPBIRSHIBPUR00:31 (Day 2)00:32 (Day 2)490
85ULBULUBARIA00:37 (Day 2)00:38 (Day 2)494
86FLRPHULESWAR00:44 (Day 2)00:45 (Day 2)497
87CGACHENGEL00:49 (Day 2)00:50 (Day 2)499
88BVABAURIA JN00:54 (Day 2)00:55 (Day 2)502
89NALRNALPUR01:00 (Day 2)01:01 (Day 2)506
90ABBABADA01:05 (Day 2)01:06 (Day 2)509
91SELSANKRAIL01:09 (Day 2)01:10 (Day 2)510
92ADLANDUL01:16 (Day 2)01:17 (Day 2)514
93MRGMMAURIGRAM01:21 (Day 2)01:22 (Day 2)516
94SRCSANTRAGACHI JN01:40 (Day 2)Destination519
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.