ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 13-Nov-2019 18:34:22 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
HWH BHC PASS (58003)
HOWRAH JN to BHADRAKH
HWH BHC PASS (58003)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SERARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GRD
Train Schedule: HWH BHC PASS (58003)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1HWHHOWRAH JNSource15:20 (Day 1)0
2SRCSANTRAGACHI JN15:36 (Day 1)15:37 (Day 1)7
3ULBULUBARIA16:02 (Day 1)16:03 (Day 1)32
4BZNBAGNAN16:19 (Day 1)16:20 (Day 1)45
5MCAMECHEDA16:36 (Day 1)16:38 (Day 1)58
6PKUPANSKURA16:56 (Day 1)16:57 (Day 1)71
7HAURHAUR17:07 (Day 1)17:08 (Day 1)80
8RDURADHAMOHANPUR17:14 (Day 1)17:15 (Day 1)84
9BCKBALICHAK17:20 (Day 1)17:22 (Day 1)90
10SMCKSHYAM CHAK17:30 (Day 1)17:31 (Day 1)96
11MPDMADPUR17:36 (Day 1)17:37 (Day 1)102
12JPRJAKPUR17:43 (Day 1)17:44 (Day 1)108
13KGPKHARAGPUR JN18:00 (Day 1)18:10 (Day 1)115
14HIJHIJILLI18:17 (Day 1)18:18 (Day 1)124
15BPEBENAPUR18:27 (Day 1)18:28 (Day 1)132
16NYANARAYANGARH18:38 (Day 1)18:39 (Day 1)143
17VKDBAKHRABAD18:47 (Day 1)18:48 (Day 1)150
18BLDABELDA18:54 (Day 1)18:55 (Day 1)156
19NSINIKURSINI19:07 (Day 1)19:08 (Day 1)164
20DNTDANTAN19:15 (Day 1)19:16 (Day 1)172
21AGVANGUA P H19:22 (Day 1)19:23 (Day 1)177
22LXDLAKSHANNATH ROAD19:30 (Day 1)19:31 (Day 1)183
23JERJALESWAR19:38 (Day 1)19:39 (Day 1)189
24RGTRAJGHAT PH19:48 (Day 1)19:49 (Day 1)196
25ARDAMARDA ROAD19:56 (Day 1)19:57 (Day 1)203
26BTSBASTA20:04 (Day 1)20:05 (Day 1)208
27NMBRNUAGAON MAYURBHANJ ROAD20:11 (Day 1)20:12 (Day 1)212
28ROPRUPSA JN20:18 (Day 1)20:19 (Day 1)218
29HIPHALDIPADA20:26 (Day 1)20:27 (Day 1)224
30TKPLTIKIRAPAL P H20:35 (Day 1)20:36 (Day 1)231
31BLSBALASORE20:44 (Day 1)20:49 (Day 1)236
32NGRDNILGIRI ROAD20:58 (Day 1)20:59 (Day 1)247
33KHFKHANTAPARA21:05 (Day 1)21:06 (Day 1)251
34PNPNPANPANA PH21:12 (Day 1)21:13 (Day 1)256
35BNBRBAHANAGA BAZAR21:18 (Day 1)21:19 (Day 1)261
36SOROSORO21:28 (Day 1)21:29 (Day 1)269
37SZZSABIRA21:38 (Day 1)21:39 (Day 1)278
38MKOMARKONA21:47 (Day 1)21:48 (Day 1)284
39RNTLRANITAL21:56 (Day 1)21:57 (Day 1)290
40BHCBHADRAKH22:30 (Day 1)Destination298
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.