ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 18-Nov-2018 17:16:48 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
HWH BHC PASS (58003)
HOWRAH JN to BHADRAKH
HWH BHC PASS (58003)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SERARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GRD
Train Schedule: HWH BHC PASS (58003)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1HWHHOWRAH JNSource15:25 (Day 1)0
2SRCSANTRAGACHI JN15:41 (Day 1)15:42 (Day 1)7
3ULBULUBARIA16:09 (Day 1)16:10 (Day 1)32
4BZNBAGNAN16:25 (Day 1)16:26 (Day 1)45
5MCAMECHEDA16:40 (Day 1)16:42 (Day 1)58
6PKUPANSKURA16:59 (Day 1)17:00 (Day 1)73
7HAURHAUR17:10 (Day 1)17:11 (Day 1)82
8RDURADHAMOHANPUR17:17 (Day 1)17:18 (Day 1)87
9BCKBALICHAK17:24 (Day 1)17:26 (Day 1)93
10MPDMADPUR17:38 (Day 1)17:40 (Day 1)105
11KGPKHARAGPUR JN18:05 (Day 1)18:15 (Day 1)118
12HIJHIJILLI18:22 (Day 1)18:23 (Day 1)124
13BPEBENAPUR18:32 (Day 1)18:33 (Day 1)132
14NYANARAYANGARH18:43 (Day 1)18:44 (Day 1)143
15VKDBAKHRABAD18:52 (Day 1)18:53 (Day 1)149
16BLDABELDA18:59 (Day 1)19:00 (Day 1)155
17NSINIKURSINI19:12 (Day 1)19:13 (Day 1)164
18DNTDANTAN19:21 (Day 1)19:22 (Day 1)172
19AGVANGUA P H19:29 (Day 1)19:30 (Day 1)176
20LXDLAKSHANNATH ROAD19:36 (Day 1)19:37 (Day 1)182
21JERJALESWAR19:43 (Day 1)19:44 (Day 1)188
22RGTRAJGHAT PH19:53 (Day 1)19:54 (Day 1)196
23ARDAMARDA ROAD20:01 (Day 1)20:02 (Day 1)202
24BTSBASTA20:09 (Day 1)20:10 (Day 1)208
25NMBRNUAGAON MAYURBHANJ ROAD20:16 (Day 1)20:17 (Day 1)212
26ROPRUPSA JN20:23 (Day 1)20:24 (Day 1)218
27HIPHALDIPADA20:31 (Day 1)20:32 (Day 1)224
28TKPLTIKIRAPAL P H20:40 (Day 1)20:41 (Day 1)231
29BLSBALASORE20:49 (Day 1)20:54 (Day 1)236
30NGRDNILGIRI ROAD21:03 (Day 1)21:04 (Day 1)246
31KHFKHANTAPARA21:10 (Day 1)21:11 (Day 1)251
32PNPNPANPANA PH21:17 (Day 1)21:18 (Day 1)256
33BNBRBAHANAGA BAZAR21:23 (Day 1)21:24 (Day 1)260
34SOROSORO21:33 (Day 1)21:34 (Day 1)269
35SZZSABIRA21:42 (Day 1)21:43 (Day 1)278
36MKOMARKONA21:50 (Day 1)21:51 (Day 1)284
37RNTLRANITAL21:58 (Day 1)21:59 (Day 1)290
38BHCBHADRAKH22:30 (Day 1)Destination298
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :