ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 14-Dec-2017 04:11:14 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BHC HWH PASS (58004)
BHADRAKH to HOWRAH JN
BHC HWH PASS (58004)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SERARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GRD
Train Schedule: BHC HWH PASS (58004)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BHCBHADRAKHSource04:35 (Day 1)0
2RNTLRANITAL04:43 (Day 1)04:44 (Day 1)7
3MKOMARKONA04:51 (Day 1)04:52 (Day 1)14
4SZZSABIRA05:01 (Day 1)05:02 (Day 1)20
5SOROSORO05:09 (Day 1)05:10 (Day 1)28
6BNBRBAHANAGA BAZAR05:19 (Day 1)05:20 (Day 1)37
7PNPNPANPANA PH05:26 (Day 1)05:27 (Day 1)42
8KHFKHANTAPARA05:32 (Day 1)05:33 (Day 1)46
9NGRDNILGIRI ROAD05:39 (Day 1)05:40 (Day 1)51
10BLSBALASORE05:50 (Day 1)05:55 (Day 1)62
11TKPLTIKIRAPAL P H06:00 (Day 1)06:01 (Day 1)66
12HIPHALDIPADA06:08 (Day 1)06:09 (Day 1)73
13ROPRUPSA JN06:17 (Day 1)06:18 (Day 1)80
14NMBRNUAGAON MAYURBHANJ ROAD06:28 (Day 1)06:29 (Day 1)85
15BTSBASTA06:34 (Day 1)06:35 (Day 1)89
16ARDAMARDA ROAD06:41 (Day 1)06:42 (Day 1)95
17RGTRAJGHAT PH06:49 (Day 1)06:50 (Day 1)101
18JERJALESWAR06:57 (Day 1)06:58 (Day 1)109
19LXDLAKSHANNATH ROAD07:05 (Day 1)07:06 (Day 1)115
20AGVANGUA P H07:13 (Day 1)07:14 (Day 1)121
21DNTDANTAN07:20 (Day 1)07:21 (Day 1)126
22NSINIKURSINI07:29 (Day 1)07:30 (Day 1)134
23BLDABELDA07:37 (Day 1)07:38 (Day 1)142
24VKDBAKHRABAD07:45 (Day 1)07:46 (Day 1)148
25NYANARAYANGARH07:53 (Day 1)07:54 (Day 1)154
26BPEBENAPUR08:03 (Day 1)08:04 (Day 1)166
27HIJHIJILLI08:11 (Day 1)08:12 (Day 1)174
28KGPKHARAGPUR JN08:50 (Day 1)08:55 (Day 1)180
29MPDMADPUR09:07 (Day 1)09:08 (Day 1)193
30SMCKSHYAM CHAK09:14 (Day 1)09:15 (Day 1)198
31BCKBALICHAK09:21 (Day 1)09:22 (Day 1)204
32RDURADHAMOHANPUR09:29 (Day 1)09:30 (Day 1)211
33HAURHAUR09:35 (Day 1)09:36 (Day 1)215
34PKUPANSKURA09:45 (Day 1)09:46 (Day 1)225
35MCAMECHEDA09:57 (Day 1)09:58 (Day 1)239
36BZNBAGNAN10:11 (Day 1)10:12 (Day 1)252
37ULBULUBARIA10:25 (Day 1)10:26 (Day 1)265
38SRCSANTRAGACHI JN10:50 (Day 1)10:52 (Day 1)290
39HWHHOWRAH JN11:30 (Day 1)Destination297
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :