ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 22-Nov-2019 01:51:48 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BHC HWH PASS (58004)
BHADRAKH to HOWRAH JN
BHC HWH PASS (58004)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SERARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GRD
Train Schedule: BHC HWH PASS (58004)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BHCBHADRAKHSource04:35 (Day 1)0
2RNTLRANITAL04:43 (Day 1)04:44 (Day 1)8
3MKOMARKONA04:51 (Day 1)04:52 (Day 1)14
4SZZSABIRA05:00 (Day 1)05:01 (Day 1)20
5SOROSORO05:08 (Day 1)05:09 (Day 1)29
6BNBRBAHANAGA BAZAR05:18 (Day 1)05:19 (Day 1)38
7PNPNPANPANA PH05:25 (Day 1)05:26 (Day 1)42
8KHFKHANTAPARA05:31 (Day 1)05:32 (Day 1)47
9NGRDNILGIRI ROAD05:38 (Day 1)05:39 (Day 1)51
10BLSBALASORE05:48 (Day 1)05:53 (Day 1)62
11TKPLTIKIRAPAL P H05:57 (Day 1)05:58 (Day 1)67
12HIPHALDIPADA06:05 (Day 1)06:06 (Day 1)74
13ROPRUPSA JN06:13 (Day 1)06:14 (Day 1)80
14NMBRNUAGAON MAYURBHANJ ROAD06:24 (Day 1)06:25 (Day 1)86
15BTSBASTA06:30 (Day 1)06:31 (Day 1)90
16ARDAMARDA ROAD06:36 (Day 1)06:37 (Day 1)95
17RGTRAJGHAT PH06:43 (Day 1)06:44 (Day 1)102
18JERJALESWAR06:51 (Day 1)06:52 (Day 1)110
19LXDLAKSHANNATH ROAD07:00 (Day 1)07:01 (Day 1)116
20AGVANGUA P H07:09 (Day 1)07:10 (Day 1)122
21DNTDANTAN07:15 (Day 1)07:16 (Day 1)126
22NSINIKURSINI07:24 (Day 1)07:25 (Day 1)134
23BLDABELDA07:34 (Day 1)07:35 (Day 1)143
24VKDBAKHRABAD07:42 (Day 1)07:43 (Day 1)149
25NYANARAYANGARH07:50 (Day 1)07:51 (Day 1)155
26BPEBENAPUR08:00 (Day 1)08:01 (Day 1)166
27HIJHIJILLI08:04 (Day 1)08:05 (Day 1)174
28KGPKHARAGPUR JN08:50 (Day 1)08:55 (Day 1)183
29JPRJAKPUR09:04 (Day 1)09:05 (Day 1)190
30MPDMADPUR09:11 (Day 1)09:12 (Day 1)196
31SMCKSHYAM CHAK09:17 (Day 1)09:18 (Day 1)201
32BCKBALICHAK09:24 (Day 1)09:25 (Day 1)207
33RDURADHAMOHANPUR09:32 (Day 1)09:33 (Day 1)214
34HAURHAUR09:38 (Day 1)09:39 (Day 1)218
35PKUPANSKURA09:48 (Day 1)09:49 (Day 1)228
36MCAMECHEDA09:59 (Day 1)10:00 (Day 1)240
37BZNBAGNAN10:12 (Day 1)10:13 (Day 1)253
38ULBULUBARIA10:24 (Day 1)10:25 (Day 1)266
39SRCSANTRAGACHI JN10:50 (Day 1)10:52 (Day 1)291
40HWHHOWRAH JN11:35 (Day 1)Destination299
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.