ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 18-Nov-2018 17:54:29 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
KGP KUR PASS (58005)
KHARAGPUR JN to KHURDA ROAD JN
KGP KUR PASS (58005)
Running Days: MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SERARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
GN
12
GN
13
GN
14
GRD
Train Schedule: KGP KUR PASS (58005)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1KGPKHARAGPUR JNSource04:40 (Day 1)0
2NYANARAYANGARH05:00 (Day 1)05:01 (Day 1)25
3VKDBAKHRABAD05:07 (Day 1)05:08 (Day 1)32
4BLDABELDA05:14 (Day 1)05:15 (Day 1)38
5NSINIKURSINI05:23 (Day 1)05:24 (Day 1)46
6DNTDANTAN05:32 (Day 1)05:33 (Day 1)54
7LXDLAKSHANNATH ROAD05:43 (Day 1)05:44 (Day 1)65
8JERJALESWAR05:51 (Day 1)05:52 (Day 1)71
9RGTRAJGHAT PH06:00 (Day 1)06:01 (Day 1)78
10ARDAMARDA ROAD06:08 (Day 1)06:09 (Day 1)85
11BTSBASTA06:16 (Day 1)06:17 (Day 1)91
12NMBRNUAGAON MAYURBHANJ ROAD06:23 (Day 1)06:24 (Day 1)95
13ROPRUPSA JN06:32 (Day 1)06:33 (Day 1)100
14HIPHALDIPADA06:42 (Day 1)06:43 (Day 1)107
15BLSBALASORE07:00 (Day 1)07:05 (Day 1)118
16NGRDNILGIRI ROAD07:13 (Day 1)07:14 (Day 1)129
17KHFKHANTAPARA07:21 (Day 1)07:22 (Day 1)134
18BNBRBAHANAGA BAZAR07:31 (Day 1)07:32 (Day 1)143
19SOROSORO07:41 (Day 1)07:42 (Day 1)152
20MKOMARKONA07:59 (Day 1)08:00 (Day 1)166
21RNTLRANITAL08:07 (Day 1)08:08 (Day 1)173
22BHCBHADRAKH08:50 (Day 1)08:55 (Day 1)180
23MZZMANJURI ROAD09:14 (Day 1)09:15 (Day 1)203
24BTVBAITARANI ROAD09:23 (Day 1)09:24 (Day 1)211
25JJKRJAJPUR K ROAD09:35 (Day 1)09:40 (Day 1)223
26DNMDHANMANDAL10:06 (Day 1)10:07 (Day 1)259
27KISKAPILAS ROAD10:22 (Day 1)10:23 (Day 1)280
28GHNHGHANTIKHAL NDPR10:56 (Day 1)10:57 (Day 1)312
29BRAGBARANG11:14 (Day 1)11:15 (Day 1)329
30MCSMANCHESWAR11:28 (Day 1)11:29 (Day 1)337
31BBSBHUBANESWAR11:40 (Day 1)11:45 (Day 1)344
32LGTRLINGARAJ TEMPLE ROAD PH11:49 (Day 1)11:50 (Day 1)348
33KURKHURDA ROAD JN12:10 (Day 1)Destination363
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :