ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 24-Aug-2017 10:27:47 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
KGP KUR PASS (58005)
KHARAGPUR JN to KHURDA ROAD JN
KGP KUR PASS (58005)
Running Days: MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SERARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
GN
12
GN
13
GN
14
GRD
Train Schedule: KGP KUR PASS (58005)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1KGPKHARAGPUR JNSource04:40 (Day 1)0
2NYANARAYANGARH05:00 (Day 1)05:01 (Day 1)25
3VKDBAKHRABAD05:07 (Day 1)05:08 (Day 1)31
4BLDABELDA05:14 (Day 1)05:15 (Day 1)37
5NSINIKURSINI05:23 (Day 1)05:24 (Day 1)45
6DNTDANTAN05:32 (Day 1)05:33 (Day 1)54
7LXDLAKSHANNATH ROAD05:43 (Day 1)05:44 (Day 1)64
8JERJALESWAR05:52 (Day 1)05:53 (Day 1)70
9RGTRAJGHAT PH06:01 (Day 1)06:02 (Day 1)78
10ARDAMARDA ROAD06:09 (Day 1)06:10 (Day 1)84
11BTSBASTA06:17 (Day 1)06:18 (Day 1)90
12NMBRNUAGAON MAYURBHANJ ROAD06:24 (Day 1)06:25 (Day 1)94
13ROPRUPSA JN06:32 (Day 1)06:33 (Day 1)100
14HIPHALDIPADA06:41 (Day 1)06:43 (Day 1)106
15BLSBALASORE06:58 (Day 1)07:03 (Day 1)118
16NGRDNILGIRI ROAD07:10 (Day 1)07:12 (Day 1)128
17KHFKHANTAPARA07:18 (Day 1)07:20 (Day 1)133
18BNBRBAHANAGA BAZAR07:28 (Day 1)07:30 (Day 1)142
19SOROSORO07:38 (Day 1)07:40 (Day 1)151
20MKOMARKONA07:56 (Day 1)07:57 (Day 1)166
21RNTLRANITAL08:03 (Day 1)08:05 (Day 1)172
22BHCBHADRAKH08:50 (Day 1)08:55 (Day 1)180
23MZZMANJURI ROAD09:12 (Day 1)09:13 (Day 1)202
24BTVBAITARANI ROAD09:22 (Day 1)09:23 (Day 1)211
25JJKRJAJPUR K ROAD09:35 (Day 1)09:37 (Day 1)223
26DNMDHANMANDAL10:02 (Day 1)10:04 (Day 1)259
27KISKAPILAS ROAD10:19 (Day 1)10:20 (Day 1)280
28GHNHGHANTIKHAL NDPR11:03 (Day 1)11:05 (Day 1)312
29BRAGBARANG11:22 (Day 1)11:23 (Day 1)328
30BBSBHUBANESWAR11:40 (Day 1)11:45 (Day 1)344
31LGTRLINGARAJ TEMPLE ROAD PH11:50 (Day 1)11:51 (Day 1)348
32KURKHURDA ROAD JN12:25 (Day 1)Destination363
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :