ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 20-Nov-2019 10:51:10 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
KUR KGP FAST PASS (58006)
KHURDA ROAD JN to KHARAGPUR JN
KUR KGP FAST PASS (58006)
Running Days: MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SERARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
GN
12
GN
13
GN
14
GRD
Train Schedule: KUR KGP FAST PASS (58006)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1KURKHURDA ROAD JNSource16:45 (Day 1)0
2LGTRLINGARAJ TEMPLE ROAD PH17:02 (Day 1)17:03 (Day 1)14
3BBSBHUBANESWAR17:09 (Day 1)17:13 (Day 1)19
4MCSMANCHESWAR17:22 (Day 1)17:23 (Day 1)26
5BRAGBARANG17:33 (Day 1)17:34 (Day 1)35
6GHNHGHANTIKHAL NDPR17:51 (Day 1)17:52 (Day 1)51
7KISKAPILAS ROAD18:30 (Day 1)18:31 (Day 1)83
8DNMDHANMANDAL18:52 (Day 1)18:53 (Day 1)104
9JJKRJAJPUR K ROAD19:20 (Day 1)19:22 (Day 1)140
10BTVBAITARANI ROAD19:31 (Day 1)19:32 (Day 1)152
11MZZMANJURI ROAD19:41 (Day 1)19:42 (Day 1)160
12KEDKENDUAPADA19:48 (Day 1)19:49 (Day 1)168
13BHCBHADRAKH20:10 (Day 1)20:15 (Day 1)184
14RNTLRANITAL20:22 (Day 1)20:23 (Day 1)192
15MKOMARKONA20:30 (Day 1)20:31 (Day 1)198
16SOROSORO20:45 (Day 1)20:46 (Day 1)213
17BNBRBAHANAGA BAZAR20:54 (Day 1)20:55 (Day 1)221
18KHFKHANTAPARA21:04 (Day 1)21:05 (Day 1)231
19NGRDNILGIRI ROAD21:10 (Day 1)21:11 (Day 1)235
20BLSBALASORE21:21 (Day 1)21:26 (Day 1)246
21HIPHALDIPADA21:37 (Day 1)21:38 (Day 1)258
22ROPRUPSA JN21:44 (Day 1)21:45 (Day 1)264
23NMBRNUAGAON MAYURBHANJ ROAD21:52 (Day 1)21:53 (Day 1)270
24BTSBASTA21:59 (Day 1)22:00 (Day 1)274
25ARDAMARDA ROAD22:06 (Day 1)22:07 (Day 1)279
26RGTRAJGHAT PH22:13 (Day 1)22:14 (Day 1)286
27JERJALESWAR22:21 (Day 1)22:22 (Day 1)293
28LXDLAKSHANNATH ROAD22:31 (Day 1)22:32 (Day 1)299
29DNTDANTAN22:41 (Day 1)22:42 (Day 1)310
30NSINIKURSINI22:50 (Day 1)22:51 (Day 1)318
31BLDABELDA23:00 (Day 1)23:01 (Day 1)326
32VKDBAKHRABAD23:05 (Day 1)23:06 (Day 1)332
33NYANARAYANGARH23:14 (Day 1)23:15 (Day 1)339
34KGPKHARAGPUR JN23:50 (Day 1)Destination367
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.