ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 24-Apr-2018 10:02:17 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
KUR KGP PASS (58006)
KHURDA ROAD JN to KHARAGPUR JN
KUR KGP PASS (58006)
Running Days: MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SERARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
GN
12
GN
13
GN
14
GRD
Train Schedule: KUR KGP PASS (58006)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1KURKHURDA ROAD JNSource16:20 (Day 1)0
2LGTRLINGARAJ TEMPLE ROAD PH16:38 (Day 1)16:39 (Day 1)14
3BBSBHUBANESWAR16:45 (Day 1)16:50 (Day 1)18
4BRAGBARANG17:07 (Day 1)17:08 (Day 1)34
5GHNHGHANTIKHAL NDPR17:28 (Day 1)17:29 (Day 1)50
6KISKAPILAS ROAD18:05 (Day 1)18:06 (Day 1)82
7DNMDHANMANDAL18:20 (Day 1)18:21 (Day 1)103
8JJKRJAJPUR K ROAD18:50 (Day 1)18:55 (Day 1)139
9BTVBAITARANI ROAD19:04 (Day 1)19:05 (Day 1)151
10MZZMANJURI ROAD19:14 (Day 1)19:15 (Day 1)159
11BHCBHADRAKH20:10 (Day 1)20:15 (Day 1)182
12RNTLRANITAL20:22 (Day 1)20:23 (Day 1)190
13MKOMARKONA20:30 (Day 1)20:31 (Day 1)196
14SOROSORO20:45 (Day 1)20:46 (Day 1)211
15BNBRBAHANAGA BAZAR20:54 (Day 1)20:55 (Day 1)219
16KHFKHANTAPARA21:04 (Day 1)21:05 (Day 1)229
17NGRDNILGIRI ROAD21:11 (Day 1)21:12 (Day 1)233
18BLSBALASORE21:23 (Day 1)21:28 (Day 1)244
19HIPHALDIPADA21:37 (Day 1)21:38 (Day 1)256
20ROPRUPSA JN21:45 (Day 1)21:46 (Day 1)262
21NMBRNUAGAON MAYURBHANJ ROAD21:53 (Day 1)21:54 (Day 1)267
22BTSBASTA21:59 (Day 1)22:00 (Day 1)272
23ARDAMARDA ROAD22:07 (Day 1)22:08 (Day 1)277
24RGTRAJGHAT PH22:15 (Day 1)22:16 (Day 1)284
25JERJALESWAR22:23 (Day 1)22:24 (Day 1)291
26LXDLAKSHANNATH ROAD22:31 (Day 1)22:32 (Day 1)297
27DNTDANTAN22:43 (Day 1)22:44 (Day 1)308
28NSINIKURSINI22:52 (Day 1)22:53 (Day 1)316
29BLDABELDA23:00 (Day 1)23:01 (Day 1)324
30VKDBAKHRABAD23:08 (Day 1)23:09 (Day 1)330
31NYANARAYANGARH23:17 (Day 1)23:18 (Day 1)337
32KGPKHARAGPUR JN23:50 (Day 1)Destination362
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :