ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 15-Nov-2018 15:48:27 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
KUR KGP PASS (58006)
KHURDA ROAD JN to KHARAGPUR JN
KUR KGP PASS (58006)
Running Days: MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SERARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
GN
12
GN
13
GN
14
GRD
Train Schedule: KUR KGP PASS (58006)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1KURKHURDA ROAD JNSource16:45 (Day 1)0
2LGTRLINGARAJ TEMPLE ROAD PH17:02 (Day 1)17:03 (Day 1)14
3BBSBHUBANESWAR17:09 (Day 1)17:13 (Day 1)19
4MCSMANCHESWAR17:22 (Day 1)17:23 (Day 1)25
5BRAGBARANG17:33 (Day 1)17:34 (Day 1)34
6GHNHGHANTIKHAL NDPR17:51 (Day 1)17:52 (Day 1)50
7KISKAPILAS ROAD18:30 (Day 1)18:31 (Day 1)83
8DNMDHANMANDAL18:52 (Day 1)18:53 (Day 1)103
9JJKRJAJPUR K ROAD19:20 (Day 1)19:22 (Day 1)140
10BTVBAITARANI ROAD19:31 (Day 1)19:32 (Day 1)151
11MZZMANJURI ROAD19:41 (Day 1)19:42 (Day 1)160
12KEDKENDUAPADA19:48 (Day 1)19:49 (Day 1)167
13BHCBHADRAKH20:10 (Day 1)20:15 (Day 1)182
14RNTLRANITAL20:22 (Day 1)20:23 (Day 1)190
15MKOMARKONA20:30 (Day 1)20:31 (Day 1)196
16SOROSORO20:45 (Day 1)20:46 (Day 1)211
17BNBRBAHANAGA BAZAR20:54 (Day 1)20:55 (Day 1)220
18KHFKHANTAPARA21:04 (Day 1)21:05 (Day 1)229
19NGRDNILGIRI ROAD21:11 (Day 1)21:12 (Day 1)234
20BLSBALASORE21:23 (Day 1)21:28 (Day 1)244
21HIPHALDIPADA21:37 (Day 1)21:38 (Day 1)256
22ROPRUPSA JN21:45 (Day 1)21:46 (Day 1)262
23NMBRNUAGAON MAYURBHANJ ROAD21:53 (Day 1)21:54 (Day 1)268
24BTSBASTA21:59 (Day 1)22:00 (Day 1)272
25ARDAMARDA ROAD22:07 (Day 1)22:08 (Day 1)278
26RGTRAJGHAT PH22:15 (Day 1)22:16 (Day 1)284
27JERJALESWAR22:23 (Day 1)22:24 (Day 1)292
28LXDLAKSHANNATH ROAD22:31 (Day 1)22:32 (Day 1)298
29DNTDANTAN22:43 (Day 1)22:44 (Day 1)308
30NSINIKURSINI22:52 (Day 1)22:53 (Day 1)317
31BLDABELDA23:00 (Day 1)23:01 (Day 1)325
32VKDBAKHRABAD23:08 (Day 1)23:09 (Day 1)331
33NYANARAYANGARH23:17 (Day 1)23:18 (Day 1)337
34KGPKHARAGPUR JN23:50 (Day 1)Destination363
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :