ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 19-Nov-2017 19:46:12 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
KGP BHC PASS (58007)
KHARAGPUR JN to BHADRAKH
KGP BHC PASS (58007)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SERARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
GN
12
GN
13
GN
14
GRD
Train Schedule: KGP BHC PASS (58007)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1KGPKHARAGPUR JNSource06:35 (Day 1)0
2HIJHIJILLI06:43 (Day 1)06:44 (Day 1)6
3BPEBENAPUR06:52 (Day 1)06:53 (Day 1)14
4NYANARAYANGARH07:03 (Day 1)07:04 (Day 1)25
5VKDBAKHRABAD07:11 (Day 1)07:12 (Day 1)31
6BLDABELDA07:19 (Day 1)07:20 (Day 1)37
7NSINIKURSINI07:28 (Day 1)07:29 (Day 1)45
8DNTDANTAN07:37 (Day 1)07:38 (Day 1)54
9AGVANGUA P H07:44 (Day 1)07:45 (Day 1)58
10LXDLAKSHANNATH ROAD07:51 (Day 1)07:52 (Day 1)64
11JERJALESWAR07:59 (Day 1)08:00 (Day 1)70
12RGTRAJGHAT PH08:08 (Day 1)08:09 (Day 1)78
13ARDAMARDA ROAD08:17 (Day 1)08:18 (Day 1)84
14BTSBASTA08:25 (Day 1)08:26 (Day 1)90
15NMBRNUAGAON MAYURBHANJ ROAD08:32 (Day 1)08:33 (Day 1)94
16ROPRUPSA JN08:39 (Day 1)08:40 (Day 1)100
17HIPHALDIPADA08:47 (Day 1)08:48 (Day 1)106
18TKPLTIKIRAPAL P H08:56 (Day 1)08:57 (Day 1)113
19BLSBALASORE09:15 (Day 1)09:20 (Day 1)118
20NGRDNILGIRI ROAD09:29 (Day 1)09:30 (Day 1)128
21KHFKHANTAPARA09:37 (Day 1)09:38 (Day 1)133
22PNPNPANPANA PH09:44 (Day 1)09:45 (Day 1)138
23BNBRBAHANAGA BAZAR09:50 (Day 1)09:51 (Day 1)142
24SOROSORO09:59 (Day 1)10:00 (Day 1)151
25SZZSABIRA10:11 (Day 1)10:12 (Day 1)160
26MKOMARKONA10:19 (Day 1)10:20 (Day 1)166
27RNTLRANITAL10:28 (Day 1)10:29 (Day 1)172
28BHCBHADRAKH11:00 (Day 1)Destination180
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :