ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 20-Nov-2018 18:39:46 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
KGP BHC PASS (58007)
KHARAGPUR JN to BHADRAKH
KGP BHC PASS (58007)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SERARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
GN
12
GN
13
GN
14
GRD
Train Schedule: KGP BHC PASS (58007)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1KGPKHARAGPUR JNSource06:35 (Day 1)0
2HIJHIJILLI06:43 (Day 1)06:44 (Day 1)6
3BPEBENAPUR06:52 (Day 1)06:53 (Day 1)14
4NYANARAYANGARH07:03 (Day 1)07:04 (Day 1)25
5VKDBAKHRABAD07:11 (Day 1)07:12 (Day 1)32
6BLDABELDA07:19 (Day 1)07:20 (Day 1)38
7NSINIKURSINI07:29 (Day 1)07:30 (Day 1)46
8DNTDANTAN07:35 (Day 1)07:36 (Day 1)54
9AGVANGUA P H07:42 (Day 1)07:43 (Day 1)59
10LXDLAKSHANNATH ROAD07:51 (Day 1)07:52 (Day 1)65
11JERJALESWAR07:57 (Day 1)07:58 (Day 1)71
12RGTRAJGHAT PH08:06 (Day 1)08:07 (Day 1)78
13ARDAMARDA ROAD08:15 (Day 1)08:16 (Day 1)85
14BTSBASTA08:23 (Day 1)08:24 (Day 1)91
15NMBRNUAGAON MAYURBHANJ ROAD08:30 (Day 1)08:31 (Day 1)95
16ROPRUPSA JN08:37 (Day 1)08:38 (Day 1)100
17HIPHALDIPADA08:45 (Day 1)08:46 (Day 1)107
18TKPLTIKIRAPAL P H08:54 (Day 1)08:55 (Day 1)113
19BLSBALASORE09:13 (Day 1)09:18 (Day 1)118
20NGRDNILGIRI ROAD09:29 (Day 1)09:30 (Day 1)129
21KHFKHANTAPARA09:37 (Day 1)09:38 (Day 1)134
22PNPNPANPANA PH09:46 (Day 1)09:47 (Day 1)138
23BNBRBAHANAGA BAZAR09:52 (Day 1)09:53 (Day 1)143
24SOROSORO10:01 (Day 1)10:02 (Day 1)152
25SZZSABIRA10:11 (Day 1)10:12 (Day 1)160
26MKOMARKONA10:19 (Day 1)10:20 (Day 1)166
27RNTLRANITAL10:33 (Day 1)10:34 (Day 1)173
28BHCBHADRAKH11:00 (Day 1)Destination180
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :