ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 14-Dec-2017 04:11:24 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BHC KGP PASS (58008)
BHADRAKH to KHARAGPUR JN
BHC KGP PASS (58008)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SERARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
GN
12
GN
13
GN
14
GRD
Train Schedule: BHC KGP PASS (58008)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BHCBHADRAKHSource16:00 (Day 1)0
2RNTLRANITAL16:08 (Day 1)16:09 (Day 1)7
3MKOMARKONA16:16 (Day 1)16:17 (Day 1)14
4SZZSABIRA16:26 (Day 1)16:27 (Day 1)20
5SOROSORO16:34 (Day 1)16:35 (Day 1)28
6BNBRBAHANAGA BAZAR16:43 (Day 1)16:44 (Day 1)37
7PNPNPANPANA PH16:49 (Day 1)16:50 (Day 1)42
8KHFKHANTAPARA16:55 (Day 1)16:56 (Day 1)46
9NGRDNILGIRI ROAD17:01 (Day 1)17:02 (Day 1)51
10BLSBALASORE17:12 (Day 1)17:17 (Day 1)62
11TKPLTIKIRAPAL P H17:22 (Day 1)17:23 (Day 1)66
12HIPHALDIPADA17:29 (Day 1)17:30 (Day 1)73
13ROPRUPSA JN17:36 (Day 1)17:37 (Day 1)80
14NMBRNUAGAON MAYURBHANJ ROAD17:43 (Day 1)17:44 (Day 1)85
15BTSBASTA17:49 (Day 1)17:50 (Day 1)89
16ARDAMARDA ROAD17:56 (Day 1)17:57 (Day 1)95
17RGTRAJGHAT PH18:04 (Day 1)18:05 (Day 1)101
18JERJALESWAR18:12 (Day 1)18:13 (Day 1)109
19LXDLAKSHANNATH ROAD18:19 (Day 1)18:20 (Day 1)115
20AGVANGUA P H18:26 (Day 1)18:27 (Day 1)121
21DNTDANTAN18:33 (Day 1)18:34 (Day 1)126
22NSINIKURSINI18:41 (Day 1)18:42 (Day 1)134
23BLDABELDA18:49 (Day 1)18:50 (Day 1)142
24VKDBAKHRABAD18:57 (Day 1)18:58 (Day 1)148
25NYANARAYANGARH19:05 (Day 1)19:06 (Day 1)154
26BPEBENAPUR19:15 (Day 1)19:16 (Day 1)166
27HIJHIJILLI19:24 (Day 1)19:25 (Day 1)174
28KGPKHARAGPUR JN20:00 (Day 1)Destination180
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :