ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 19-Aug-2018 07:41:54 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BHC KGP PASS (58008)
BHADRAKH to KHARAGPUR JN
BHC KGP PASS (58008)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SERARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
GN
12
GN
13
GN
14
GRD
Train Schedule: BHC KGP PASS (58008)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BHCBHADRAKHSource16:00 (Day 1)0
2RNTLRANITAL16:08 (Day 1)16:09 (Day 1)8
3MKOMARKONA16:16 (Day 1)16:17 (Day 1)14
4SZZSABIRA16:25 (Day 1)16:26 (Day 1)20
5SOROSORO16:34 (Day 1)16:35 (Day 1)29
6BNBRBAHANAGA BAZAR16:43 (Day 1)16:44 (Day 1)38
7PNPNPANPANA PH16:49 (Day 1)16:50 (Day 1)42
8KHFKHANTAPARA16:55 (Day 1)16:56 (Day 1)47
9NGRDNILGIRI ROAD17:01 (Day 1)17:02 (Day 1)51
10BLSBALASORE17:12 (Day 1)17:17 (Day 1)62
11TKPLTIKIRAPAL P H17:22 (Day 1)17:23 (Day 1)67
12HIPHALDIPADA17:29 (Day 1)17:30 (Day 1)74
13ROPRUPSA JN17:37 (Day 1)17:38 (Day 1)80
14NMBRNUAGAON MAYURBHANJ ROAD17:44 (Day 1)17:45 (Day 1)86
15BTSBASTA17:50 (Day 1)17:51 (Day 1)90
16ARDAMARDA ROAD17:57 (Day 1)17:58 (Day 1)95
17RGTRAJGHAT PH18:05 (Day 1)18:06 (Day 1)102
18JERJALESWAR18:13 (Day 1)18:14 (Day 1)110
19LXDLAKSHANNATH ROAD18:20 (Day 1)18:21 (Day 1)116
20AGVANGUA P H18:27 (Day 1)18:28 (Day 1)122
21DNTDANTAN18:34 (Day 1)18:35 (Day 1)126
22NSINIKURSINI18:42 (Day 1)18:43 (Day 1)134
23BLDABELDA18:50 (Day 1)18:51 (Day 1)143
24VKDBAKHRABAD18:58 (Day 1)18:59 (Day 1)149
25NYANARAYANGARH19:06 (Day 1)19:07 (Day 1)155
26BPEBENAPUR19:16 (Day 1)19:17 (Day 1)166
27HIJHIJILLI19:25 (Day 1)19:26 (Day 1)174
28KGPKHARAGPUR JN20:00 (Day 1)Destination180
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :