ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 16-Jul-2019 04:15:48 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
JJKR KGP PASS (58010)
JAJPUR K ROAD to KHARAGPUR JN
JJKR KGP PASS (58010)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SERARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GRD
Train Schedule: JJKR KGP PASS (58010)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1JJKRJAJPUR K ROADSource05:40 (Day 1)0
2KRIHKORAI HALT05:45 (Day 1)05:46 (Day 1)5
3BTVBAITARANI ROAD05:52 (Day 1)05:53 (Day 1)12
4DLPTDULAKHAPATNA PH05:59 (Day 1)06:00 (Day 1)17
5MZZMANJURI ROAD06:07 (Day 1)06:08 (Day 1)20
6KEDKENDUAPADA06:14 (Day 1)06:15 (Day 1)28
7KPLDKAPALI ROAD PH06:20 (Day 1)06:21 (Day 1)32
8BUDRBAUDPUR06:26 (Day 1)06:27 (Day 1)37
9BHCBHADRAKH06:40 (Day 1)06:45 (Day 1)44
10RNTLRANITAL06:52 (Day 1)06:54 (Day 1)51
11MKOMARKONA07:01 (Day 1)07:02 (Day 1)58
12SZZSABIRA07:10 (Day 1)07:11 (Day 1)64
13SOROSORO07:19 (Day 1)07:20 (Day 1)72
14BNBRBAHANAGA BAZAR07:28 (Day 1)07:29 (Day 1)81
15PNPNPANPANA PH07:35 (Day 1)07:36 (Day 1)86
16KHFKHANTAPARA07:42 (Day 1)07:43 (Day 1)90
17NGRDNILGIRI ROAD07:50 (Day 1)07:51 (Day 1)95
18BLSBALASORE08:02 (Day 1)08:07 (Day 1)106
19TKPLTIKIRAPAL P H08:11 (Day 1)08:12 (Day 1)110
20HIPHALDIPADA08:19 (Day 1)08:20 (Day 1)117
21ROPRUPSA JN08:27 (Day 1)08:28 (Day 1)124
22NMBRNUAGAON MAYURBHANJ ROAD08:35 (Day 1)08:36 (Day 1)129
23BTSBASTA08:41 (Day 1)08:42 (Day 1)133
24ARDAMARDA ROAD08:48 (Day 1)08:49 (Day 1)139
25RGTRAJGHAT PH08:57 (Day 1)08:58 (Day 1)146
26JERJALESWAR09:04 (Day 1)09:05 (Day 1)153
27LXDLAKSHANNATH ROAD09:13 (Day 1)09:14 (Day 1)159
28AGVANGUA P H09:20 (Day 1)09:21 (Day 1)165
29DNTDANTAN09:26 (Day 1)09:27 (Day 1)170
30NSINIKURSINI09:36 (Day 1)09:37 (Day 1)178
31BLDABELDA09:46 (Day 1)09:47 (Day 1)186
32VKDBAKHRABAD09:54 (Day 1)09:55 (Day 1)192
33NYANARAYANGARH10:02 (Day 1)10:03 (Day 1)199
34BPEBENAPUR10:12 (Day 1)10:13 (Day 1)210
35HIJHIJILLI10:20 (Day 1)10:21 (Day 1)218
36KGPKHARAGPUR JN11:10 (Day 1)Destination227
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.