ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 22-Sep-2019 07:19:16 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
HWH CKP PAS (58011)
HOWRAH JN to CHAKRADHARPUR
HWH CKP PAS (58011)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: 3A SL GN
Type: PassengerZone: SERARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
B1
3
S1
4
S2
5
S3
6
S4
7
GN
8
GRD
9
GRD
10
F1
11
S5
12
S6
13
S7
14
S8
15
S9
16
GN
17
GRD
18
GN
Train Schedule: HWH CKP PAS (58011)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1HWHHOWRAH JNSource23:05 (Day 1)0
2BVABAURIA JN23:34 (Day 1)23:35 (Day 1)25
3FLRPHULESWAR23:42 (Day 1)23:43 (Day 1)30
4ULBULUBARIA23:47 (Day 1)23:48 (Day 1)33
5BZNBAGNAN00:02 (Day 2)00:03 (Day 2)46
6MCAMECHEDA00:19 (Day 2)00:20 (Day 2)59
7PKUPANSKURA00:34 (Day 2)00:35 (Day 2)71
8BCKBALICHAK01:00 (Day 2)01:01 (Day 2)92
9KGPKHARAGPUR JN01:40 (Day 2)01:50 (Day 2)116
10MDNMIDNAPORE02:18 (Day 2)02:23 (Day 2)129
11SLBSALBONI02:39 (Day 2)02:40 (Day 2)153
12CDGRCHANDRAKONA RD02:50 (Day 2)02:51 (Day 2)164
13GBAGARHBETA03:01 (Day 2)03:02 (Day 2)176
14PBAPIARDOBA03:17 (Day 2)03:18 (Day 2)188
15VSUBISHNUPUR03:29 (Day 2)03:30 (Day 2)201
16RSGRAMSAGAR03:37 (Day 2)03:38 (Day 2)206
17ODMONDAGRAM03:47 (Day 2)03:48 (Day 2)215
18BQABANKURA04:10 (Day 2)04:15 (Day 2)231
19CJNCHHATNA04:25 (Day 2)04:26 (Day 2)245
20JPHJHANTIPAHARI04:37 (Day 2)04:38 (Day 2)254
21SRJMSIRJAM04:47 (Day 2)04:48 (Day 2)263
22IBLINDRABIL04:55 (Day 2)04:56 (Day 2)270
23MYXMETYAL SOHAR05:02 (Day 2)05:03 (Day 2)276
24ADRAADRA JN05:15 (Day 2)05:25 (Day 2)284
25GRBGARH DHRUBBESWAR05:35 (Day 2)05:36 (Day 2)291
26ANRANARA05:44 (Day 2)05:45 (Day 2)297
27BGABAGALIA05:55 (Day 2)05:56 (Day 2)303
28KSUKUSTAUR06:04 (Day 2)06:05 (Day 2)311
29CHRACHHARRA06:10 (Day 2)06:11 (Day 2)316
30PRRPURULIA JN06:20 (Day 2)06:27 (Day 2)323
31TAOTAMNA06:36 (Day 2)06:37 (Day 2)330
32KTDKANTADIH06:44 (Day 2)06:45 (Day 2)338
33URMAURMA06:53 (Day 2)06:54 (Day 2)347
34BBMBARABHUM07:02 (Day 2)07:03 (Day 2)355
35BRMDBIRAMDIH07:13 (Day 2)07:14 (Day 2)360
36NIMNIMDIH07:22 (Day 2)07:23 (Day 2)368
37CNICHANDIL JN07:45 (Day 2)07:50 (Day 2)377
38MIKMANIKUI07:58 (Day 2)07:59 (Day 2)383
39KZUKUNKI B H08:05 (Day 2)08:06 (Day 2)388
40KNDKANDRA08:13 (Day 2)08:14 (Day 2)391
41SINISINI JN08:32 (Day 2)08:33 (Day 2)406
42MMVMAHALI MARUP08:42 (Day 2)08:43 (Day 2)414
43RKSNRAJKHARSAWAN JN08:52 (Day 2)08:54 (Day 2)421
44BRMBARABAMBO09:02 (Day 2)09:03 (Day 2)431
45CKPCHAKRADHARPUR09:20 (Day 2)Destination441
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.