ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 12-Nov-2019 07:17:47 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
CKP HWH PAS (58012)
CHAKRADHARPUR to HOWRAH JN
CKP HWH PAS (58012)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: 3A SL GN
Type: PassengerZone: SERARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
B1
3
S1
4
S2
5
S3
6
S4
7
GN
8
GRD
Train Schedule: CKP HWH PAS (58012)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1CKPCHAKRADHARPURSource17:20 (Day 1)0
2BRMBARABAMBO17:28 (Day 1)17:30 (Day 1)11
3RKSNRAJKHARSAWAN JN17:42 (Day 1)17:44 (Day 1)21
4MMVMAHALI MARUP17:49 (Day 1)17:51 (Day 1)28
5SINISINI JN18:00 (Day 1)18:02 (Day 1)36
6KNDKANDRA18:17 (Day 1)18:19 (Day 1)51
7KZUKUNKI B H18:28 (Day 1)18:30 (Day 1)54
8MIKMANIKUI18:38 (Day 1)18:40 (Day 1)59
9CNICHANDIL JN19:00 (Day 1)19:05 (Day 1)65
10NIMNIMDIH19:13 (Day 1)19:15 (Day 1)74
11BRMDBIRAMDIH19:21 (Day 1)19:23 (Day 1)82
12BBMBARABHUM19:33 (Day 1)19:35 (Day 1)87
13URMAURMA19:41 (Day 1)19:43 (Day 1)95
14KTDKANTADIH19:50 (Day 1)19:52 (Day 1)104
15TAOTAMNA19:59 (Day 1)20:01 (Day 1)112
16PRRPURULIA JN20:13 (Day 1)20:20 (Day 1)119
17CHRACHHARRA20:27 (Day 1)20:29 (Day 1)126
18KSUKUSTAUR20:33 (Day 1)20:35 (Day 1)130
19BGABAGALIA20:42 (Day 1)20:44 (Day 1)139
20ANRANARA20:58 (Day 1)21:00 (Day 1)145
21GRBGARH DHRUBBESWAR21:18 (Day 1)21:20 (Day 1)151
22ADRAADRA JN21:55 (Day 1)22:30 (Day 1)158
23MYXMETYAL SOHAR22:38 (Day 1)22:40 (Day 1)166
24IBLINDRABIL22:45 (Day 1)22:47 (Day 1)172
25SRJMSIRJAM22:53 (Day 1)22:55 (Day 1)179
26JPHJHANTIPAHARI23:02 (Day 1)23:04 (Day 1)188
27CJNCHHATNA23:12 (Day 1)23:14 (Day 1)197
28BQABANKURA23:30 (Day 1)23:35 (Day 1)211
29ODMONDAGRAM23:46 (Day 1)23:48 (Day 1)227
30RSGRAMSAGAR23:56 (Day 1)23:58 (Day 1)236
31VSUBISHNUPUR00:03 (Day 2)00:05 (Day 2)241
32PBAPIARDOBA00:18 (Day 2)00:20 (Day 2)253
33GBAGARHBETA00:31 (Day 2)00:33 (Day 2)266
34CDGRCHANDRAKONA RD00:46 (Day 2)00:48 (Day 2)278
35SLBSALBONI00:58 (Day 2)01:00 (Day 2)289
36MDNMIDNAPORE01:25 (Day 2)01:30 (Day 2)313
37KGPKHARAGPUR JN02:00 (Day 2)02:10 (Day 2)326
38BCKBALICHAK02:32 (Day 2)02:34 (Day 2)350
39PKUPANSKURA02:50 (Day 2)02:52 (Day 2)371
40MCAMECHEDA03:05 (Day 2)03:07 (Day 2)383
41BZNBAGNAN03:19 (Day 2)03:21 (Day 2)396
42ULBULUBARIA03:33 (Day 2)03:35 (Day 2)409
43FLRPHULESWAR03:40 (Day 2)03:42 (Day 2)412
44BVABAURIA JN03:48 (Day 2)03:50 (Day 2)417
45HWHHOWRAH JN04:45 (Day 2)Destination441
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.