ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 20-Nov-2019 23:29:47 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
HWH BKSC PASS (58013)
HOWRAH JN to BOKARO STL CITY
HWH BKSC PASS (58013)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: 3A SL GN
Type: PassengerZone: SERARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
F1
3
S5
4
S6
5
S7
6
S8
7
S9
8
GN
9
GRD
Train Schedule: HWH BKSC PASS (58013)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1HWHHOWRAH JNSource23:05 (Day 1)0
2BVABAURIA JN23:34 (Day 1)23:35 (Day 1)25
3FLRPHULESWAR23:42 (Day 1)23:43 (Day 1)30
4ULBULUBARIA23:47 (Day 1)23:48 (Day 1)33
5BZNBAGNAN00:02 (Day 2)00:03 (Day 2)46
6MCAMECHEDA00:19 (Day 2)00:20 (Day 2)59
7PKUPANSKURA00:34 (Day 2)00:35 (Day 2)71
8BCKBALICHAK01:00 (Day 2)01:01 (Day 2)92
9KGPKHARAGPUR JN01:40 (Day 2)01:50 (Day 2)116
10MDNMIDNAPORE02:18 (Day 2)02:23 (Day 2)129
11SLBSALBONI02:39 (Day 2)02:40 (Day 2)153
12CDGRCHANDRAKONA RD02:50 (Day 2)02:51 (Day 2)164
13GBAGARHBETA03:01 (Day 2)03:02 (Day 2)176
14PBAPIARDOBA03:17 (Day 2)03:18 (Day 2)188
15VSUBISHNUPUR03:29 (Day 2)03:30 (Day 2)201
16RSGRAMSAGAR03:37 (Day 2)03:38 (Day 2)206
17ODMONDAGRAM03:47 (Day 2)03:48 (Day 2)215
18BQABANKURA04:10 (Day 2)04:15 (Day 2)231
19CJNCHHATNA04:25 (Day 2)04:26 (Day 2)245
20JPHJHANTIPAHARI04:37 (Day 2)04:38 (Day 2)254
21SRJMSIRJAM04:47 (Day 2)04:48 (Day 2)263
22IBLINDRABIL04:55 (Day 2)04:56 (Day 2)270
23MYXMETYAL SOHAR05:02 (Day 2)05:03 (Day 2)276
24ADRAADRA JN05:15 (Day 2)06:05 (Day 2)284
25SNKRSANKA06:15 (Day 2)06:16 (Day 2)291
26RUIRUKNI06:24 (Day 2)06:25 (Day 2)299
27SNTDSANTALDIH06:33 (Day 2)06:34 (Day 2)307
28BJEBHOJUDIH JN06:45 (Day 2)06:47 (Day 2)314
29SBWSBEWBABUDIH06:54 (Day 2)06:55 (Day 2)320
30TLETALGARIA07:01 (Day 2)07:02 (Day 2)326
31MHQMAHUDA07:18 (Day 2)07:20 (Day 2)336
32JNNJANUNIATNA07:41 (Day 2)07:42 (Day 2)345
33CRPCHANDRAPURA08:08 (Day 2)08:10 (Day 2)351
34TKBTUPKADIH08:29 (Day 2)08:30 (Day 2)360
35BKSCBOKARO STL CITY09:05 (Day 2)Destination367
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.