ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 16-Jul-2019 08:20:36 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BKSC HWH PAS (58014)
BOKARO STL CITY to HOWRAH JN
BKSC HWH PAS (58014)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: 3A SL GN
Type: PassengerZone: SERARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
S9
4
S8
5
S7
6
S6
7
S5
8
F1
9
GRD
Train Schedule: BKSC HWH PAS (58014)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BKSCBOKARO STL CITYSource19:15 (Day 1)0
2TKBTUPKADIH19:22 (Day 1)19:23 (Day 1)7
3CRPCHANDRAPURA19:43 (Day 1)19:45 (Day 1)16
4JNNJANUNIATNA20:08 (Day 1)20:10 (Day 1)23
5MHQMAHUDA20:20 (Day 1)20:22 (Day 1)31
6TLETALGARIA20:32 (Day 1)20:33 (Day 1)41
7SBWSBEWBABUDIH20:41 (Day 1)20:42 (Day 1)47
8BJEBHOJUDIH JN20:50 (Day 1)20:52 (Day 1)54
9SNTDSANTALDIH21:02 (Day 1)21:03 (Day 1)60
10RUIRUKNI21:12 (Day 1)21:13 (Day 1)68
11SNKRSANKA21:24 (Day 1)21:25 (Day 1)76
12ADRAADRA JN22:00 (Day 1)22:30 (Day 1)83
13MYXMETYAL SOHAR22:38 (Day 1)22:40 (Day 1)91
14IBLINDRABIL22:45 (Day 1)22:47 (Day 1)97
15SRJMSIRJAM22:53 (Day 1)22:55 (Day 1)104
16JPHJHANTIPAHARI23:02 (Day 1)23:04 (Day 1)113
17CJNCHHATNA23:12 (Day 1)23:14 (Day 1)122
18BQABANKURA23:30 (Day 1)23:35 (Day 1)136
19ODMONDAGRAM23:46 (Day 1)23:48 (Day 1)152
20RSGRAMSAGAR23:56 (Day 1)23:58 (Day 1)161
21VSUBISHNUPUR00:03 (Day 2)00:05 (Day 2)166
22PBAPIARDOBA00:19 (Day 2)00:20 (Day 2)179
23GBAGARHBETA00:31 (Day 2)00:33 (Day 2)191
24CDGRCHANDRAKONA RD00:46 (Day 2)00:48 (Day 2)203
25SLBSALBONI00:58 (Day 2)01:00 (Day 2)214
26MDNMIDNAPORE01:25 (Day 2)01:30 (Day 2)239
27KGPKHARAGPUR JN02:00 (Day 2)02:10 (Day 2)251
28BCKBALICHAK02:32 (Day 2)02:34 (Day 2)276
29PKUPANSKURA02:50 (Day 2)02:52 (Day 2)296
30MCAMECHEDA03:05 (Day 2)03:07 (Day 2)308
31BZNBAGNAN03:19 (Day 2)03:21 (Day 2)322
32ULBULUBARIA03:33 (Day 2)03:35 (Day 2)335
33FLRPHULESWAR03:40 (Day 2)03:42 (Day 2)337
34BVABAURIA JN03:48 (Day 2)03:50 (Day 2)343
35HWHHOWRAH JN04:45 (Day 2)Destination367
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.