ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 21-Aug-2019 23:44:20 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
HWH ADRA PASS (58015)
HOWRAH JN to ADRA JN
HWH ADRA PASS (58015)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SERARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
D
3
D
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
D
8
D
9
D1
10
D
11
D
12
GRD
Train Schedule: HWH ADRA PASS (58015)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1HWHHOWRAH JNSource17:45 (Day 1)0
2SRCSANTRAGACHI JN18:01 (Day 1)18:02 (Day 1)7
3BZNBAGNAN18:34 (Day 1)18:35 (Day 1)45
4MCAMECHEDA18:49 (Day 1)18:50 (Day 1)58
5PKUPANSKURA19:01 (Day 1)19:02 (Day 1)71
6HAURHAUR19:14 (Day 1)19:15 (Day 1)80
7RDURADHAMOHANPUR19:21 (Day 1)19:22 (Day 1)84
8BCKBALICHAK19:29 (Day 1)19:30 (Day 1)90
9KGPKHARAGPUR JN20:00 (Day 1)20:08 (Day 1)115
10GMDNGIRIMAIDAN20:15 (Day 1)20:16 (Day 1)117
11GKLGOKULPUR20:22 (Day 1)20:23 (Day 1)121
12MDNMIDNAPORE20:38 (Day 1)20:40 (Day 1)128
13GSLGODAPIASAL20:50 (Day 1)20:51 (Day 1)140
14SLBSALBONI21:01 (Day 1)21:02 (Day 1)152
15CDGRCHANDRAKONA RD21:11 (Day 1)21:12 (Day 1)163
16GBAGARHBETA21:21 (Day 1)21:22 (Day 1)175
17BGOBOGRI ROAD21:27 (Day 1)21:28 (Day 1)180
18PBAPIARDOBA21:36 (Day 1)21:37 (Day 1)188
19VSUBISHNUPUR21:47 (Day 1)21:48 (Day 1)200
20RSGRAMSAGAR21:54 (Day 1)21:55 (Day 1)206
21ODMONDAGRAM22:04 (Day 1)22:05 (Day 1)214
22BXLBHEDUASOL22:12 (Day 1)22:13 (Day 1)223
23BQABANKURA22:23 (Day 1)22:25 (Day 1)230
24CJNCHHATNA22:35 (Day 1)22:36 (Day 1)244
25JPHJHANTIPAHARI22:44 (Day 1)22:45 (Day 1)253
26SRJMSIRJAM22:53 (Day 1)22:54 (Day 1)262
27IBLINDRABIL23:02 (Day 1)23:03 (Day 1)270
28ADRAADRA JN23:45 (Day 1)Destination283
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.