ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 17-Nov-2019 06:16:54 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
ADRA HWH PASS (58016)
ADRA JN to HOWRAH JN
ADRA HWH PASS (58016)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SERARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
D
3
D
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
D
8
D
9
D1
10
D
11
D
12
GRD
Train Schedule: ADRA HWH PASS (58016)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1ADRAADRA JNSource04:30 (Day 1)0
2IBLINDRABIL04:43 (Day 1)04:44 (Day 1)14
3SRJMSIRJAM04:51 (Day 1)04:52 (Day 1)21
4JPHJHANTIPAHARI05:00 (Day 1)05:01 (Day 1)30
5CJNCHHATNA05:09 (Day 1)05:10 (Day 1)39
6BQABANKURA05:24 (Day 1)05:26 (Day 1)53
7BXLBHEDUASOL05:32 (Day 1)05:33 (Day 1)60
8ODMONDAGRAM05:40 (Day 1)05:41 (Day 1)70
9RSGRAMSAGAR05:49 (Day 1)05:50 (Day 1)78
10VSUBISHNUPUR05:55 (Day 1)05:56 (Day 1)84
11PBAPIARDOBA06:07 (Day 1)06:08 (Day 1)96
12BGOBOGRI ROAD06:15 (Day 1)06:16 (Day 1)104
13GBAGARHBETA06:22 (Day 1)06:23 (Day 1)109
14CDGRCHANDRAKONA RD06:32 (Day 1)06:33 (Day 1)121
15SLBSALBONI06:44 (Day 1)06:45 (Day 1)132
16GSLGODAPIASAL06:54 (Day 1)06:55 (Day 1)144
17MDNMIDNAPORE07:12 (Day 1)07:14 (Day 1)156
18GKLGOKULPUR07:23 (Day 1)07:24 (Day 1)163
19GMDNGIRIMAIDAN07:30 (Day 1)07:31 (Day 1)167
20KGPKHARAGPUR JN07:43 (Day 1)07:48 (Day 1)169
21BCKBALICHAK08:10 (Day 1)08:11 (Day 1)193
22RDURADHAMOHANPUR08:17 (Day 1)08:18 (Day 1)200
23HAURHAUR08:24 (Day 1)08:25 (Day 1)204
24PKUPANSKURA08:34 (Day 1)08:35 (Day 1)213
25MCAMECHEDA08:46 (Day 1)08:47 (Day 1)226
26BZNBAGNAN09:01 (Day 1)09:02 (Day 1)239
27SRCSANTRAGACHI JN09:37 (Day 1)09:38 (Day 1)277
28HWHHOWRAH JN10:15 (Day 1)Destination284
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.