ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 15-Nov-2018 00:44:59 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
ADRA ASN PASS (58019)
ADRA JN to ASANSOL JN
ADRA ASN PASS (58019)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SERARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
GRD
Train Schedule: ADRA ASN PASS (58019)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1ADRAADRA JNSource14:35 (Day 1)0
2JOCJOYCHANDI PAHAR14:43 (Day 1)14:44 (Day 1)4
3BEROBERO14:50 (Day 1)14:51 (Day 1)10
4RKIRAMKANALI JN14:59 (Day 1)15:00 (Day 1)15
5MDFMURADI15:06 (Day 1)15:07 (Day 1)20
6MDKDMADHUKUNDA15:14 (Day 1)15:15 (Day 1)28
7DMADAMODAR JN15:22 (Day 1)15:23 (Day 1)33
8BURNBURNPUR15:31 (Day 1)15:32 (Day 1)36
9ASNASANSOL JN15:55 (Day 1)Destination41
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :