ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 20-Nov-2019 23:30:05 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
KGP TATA PASS (58021)
KHARAGPUR JN to TATANAGAR JN
KGP TATA PASS (58021)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SERARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
GN
12
GRD
13
GN
14
GRD
Train Schedule: KGP TATA PASS (58021)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1KGPKHARAGPUR JNSource09:15 (Day 1)0
2KKQKALAIKUNDA09:30 (Day 1)09:31 (Day 1)9
3KSOKHEMASULI PH09:39 (Day 1)09:40 (Day 1)16
4SUASARDIHA09:47 (Day 1)09:48 (Day 1)24
5BNBBANSTOLA PH09:56 (Day 1)09:57 (Day 1)31
6JGMJHARGRAM10:06 (Day 1)10:07 (Day 1)39
7KATBKHATKURA P H10:18 (Day 1)10:19 (Day 1)46
8GIIGIDHNI10:26 (Day 1)10:27 (Day 1)55
9KNMKANIMAHULI P H10:35 (Day 1)10:36 (Day 1)62
10CKUCHAKULIA10:42 (Day 1)10:43 (Day 1)68
11KKPRKOKPARA10:52 (Day 1)10:53 (Day 1)77
12DVMDALBHUMGARH11:02 (Day 1)11:03 (Day 1)87
13GTSGHATSILA11:11 (Day 1)11:12 (Day 1)99
14GUDGALUDIH11:18 (Day 1)11:19 (Day 1)109
15RHERAKHA MINES11:45 (Day 1)11:46 (Day 1)116
16ASBASANBONI11:55 (Day 1)11:56 (Day 1)121
17GVDPGOVINDPUR PH12:04 (Day 1)12:05 (Day 1)128
18TATATATANAGAR JN13:10 (Day 1)Destination138
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.