ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 22-Apr-2018 00:26:43 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
TATA KGP PASS (58022)
TATANAGAR JN to KHARAGPUR JN
TATA KGP PASS (58022)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SERARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
GN
12
GRD
Train Schedule: TATA KGP PASS (58022)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1TATATATANAGAR JNSource18:20 (Day 1)0
2GVDPGOVINDPUR PH18:33 (Day 1)18:34 (Day 1)7
3ASBASANBONI18:43 (Day 1)18:44 (Day 1)14
4RHERAKHA MINES18:49 (Day 1)18:50 (Day 1)19
5GUDGALUDIH18:56 (Day 1)18:57 (Day 1)26
6GTSGHATSILA19:07 (Day 1)19:08 (Day 1)36
7DVMDALBHUMGARH19:20 (Day 1)19:21 (Day 1)48
8KKPRKOKPARA19:29 (Day 1)19:30 (Day 1)57
9CKUCHAKULIA19:38 (Day 1)19:39 (Day 1)66
10KNMKANIMAHULI P H19:46 (Day 1)19:47 (Day 1)72
11GIIGIDHNI19:54 (Day 1)19:55 (Day 1)80
12KATBKHATKURA P H20:02 (Day 1)20:03 (Day 1)88
13JGMJHARGRAM20:10 (Day 1)20:11 (Day 1)95
14BNBBANSTOLA PH20:19 (Day 1)20:20 (Day 1)104
15SUASARDIHA20:26 (Day 1)20:27 (Day 1)111
16KSOKHEMASULI PH20:34 (Day 1)20:35 (Day 1)119
17KKQKALAIKUNDA20:42 (Day 1)20:43 (Day 1)125
18NPTYNIMPURA TH YARD20:47 (Day 1)20:48 (Day 1)128
19KGPKHARAGPUR JN21:10 (Day 1)Destination134
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :