ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 17-Nov-2019 11:37:15 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
TATA KGP PASS (58022)
TATANAGAR JN to KHARAGPUR JN
TATA KGP PASS (58022)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SERARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
GN
12
GRD
Train Schedule: TATA KGP PASS (58022)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1TATATATANAGAR JNSource18:20 (Day 1)0
2GVDPGOVINDPUR PH18:33 (Day 1)18:34 (Day 1)7
3ASBASANBONI18:43 (Day 1)18:44 (Day 1)14
4RHERAKHA MINES18:49 (Day 1)18:50 (Day 1)19
5GUDGALUDIH18:56 (Day 1)18:57 (Day 1)26
6GTSGHATSILA19:06 (Day 1)19:07 (Day 1)36
7DVMDALBHUMGARH19:21 (Day 1)19:22 (Day 1)48
8KKPRKOKPARA19:30 (Day 1)19:31 (Day 1)58
9CKUCHAKULIA19:39 (Day 1)19:40 (Day 1)67
10KNMKANIMAHULI P H19:47 (Day 1)19:48 (Day 1)73
11GIIGIDHNI19:55 (Day 1)19:56 (Day 1)80
12KATBKHATKURA P H20:03 (Day 1)20:04 (Day 1)89
13JGMJHARGRAM20:11 (Day 1)20:12 (Day 1)96
14BNBBANSTOLA PH20:20 (Day 1)20:21 (Day 1)105
15SUASARDIHA20:27 (Day 1)20:28 (Day 1)111
16KSOKHEMASULI PH20:35 (Day 1)20:36 (Day 1)119
17KKQKALAIKUNDA20:43 (Day 1)20:44 (Day 1)126
18KGPKHARAGPUR JN21:10 (Day 1)Destination135
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.