ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 20-Jul-2019 06:41:22 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
KGP HTE PASS (58025)
KHARAGPUR JN to HATIA
KGP HTE PASS (58025)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SERARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
GN
12
GRD
Train Schedule: KGP HTE PASS (58025)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1KGPKHARAGPUR JNSource08:45 (Day 1)0
2GMDNGIRIMAIDAN08:53 (Day 1)08:54 (Day 1)2
3GKLGOKULPUR09:07 (Day 1)09:08 (Day 1)6
4MDNMIDNAPORE09:25 (Day 1)09:27 (Day 1)13
5GSLGODAPIASAL09:35 (Day 1)09:36 (Day 1)25
6SLBSALBONI09:46 (Day 1)09:47 (Day 1)37
7CDGRCHANDRAKONA RD09:57 (Day 1)09:58 (Day 1)48
8GBAGARHBETA10:09 (Day 1)10:10 (Day 1)60
9BGOBOGRI ROAD10:19 (Day 1)10:20 (Day 1)64
10PBAPIARDOBA10:29 (Day 1)10:30 (Day 1)73
11VSUBISHNUPUR10:41 (Day 1)10:42 (Day 1)85
12RSGRAMSAGAR10:51 (Day 1)10:52 (Day 1)90
13ODMONDAGRAM11:01 (Day 1)11:02 (Day 1)99
14BXLBHEDUASOL11:14 (Day 1)11:15 (Day 1)108
15BQABANKURA11:25 (Day 1)11:30 (Day 1)115
16ANCRANCHURI P H11:39 (Day 1)11:40 (Day 1)126
17CJNCHHATNA11:49 (Day 1)11:50 (Day 1)129
18JPHJHANTIPAHARI11:54 (Day 1)11:55 (Day 1)138
19SRJMSIRJAM12:03 (Day 1)12:04 (Day 1)147
20IBLINDRABIL12:14 (Day 1)12:15 (Day 1)154
21MYXMETYAL SOHAR12:23 (Day 1)12:24 (Day 1)160
22ADRAADRA JN13:15 (Day 1)13:30 (Day 1)168
23GRBGARH DHRUBBESWAR13:40 (Day 1)13:41 (Day 1)175
24ANRANARA13:49 (Day 1)13:50 (Day 1)182
25BGABAGALIA14:00 (Day 1)14:01 (Day 1)187
26KSUKUSTAUR14:08 (Day 1)14:09 (Day 1)196
27CHRACHHARRA14:14 (Day 1)14:15 (Day 1)200
28PRRPURULIA JN14:25 (Day 1)15:20 (Day 1)207
29GTDGOURINATHDHAM15:35 (Day 1)15:36 (Day 1)222
30CASCHAS ROAD PH15:42 (Day 1)15:43 (Day 1)229
31GUGGARH JAIPUR15:50 (Day 1)15:51 (Day 1)236
32KSXKOTSHILA16:07 (Day 1)16:08 (Day 1)244
33BKDRBEGUN KUDAR16:15 (Day 1)16:16 (Day 1)250
34JAAJHALIDA16:20 (Day 1)16:21 (Day 1)255
35THOTULIN16:29 (Day 1)16:30 (Day 1)263
36MURIMURI16:45 (Day 1)16:50 (Day 1)267
37SLFSILLI17:04 (Day 1)17:05 (Day 1)274
38KITAKITA17:19 (Day 1)17:20 (Day 1)282
39GATDGAUTAMDHARA17:39 (Day 1)17:40 (Day 1)297
40GAGGANGAGHAT17:59 (Day 1)18:00 (Day 1)312
41TISTATISILWAI18:14 (Day 1)18:15 (Day 1)321
42NKMNAMKON18:24 (Day 1)18:25 (Day 1)328
43RNCRANCHI18:35 (Day 1)18:40 (Day 1)332
44HTEHATIA19:30 (Day 1)Destination339
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.