ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 17-Nov-2019 06:27:44 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
HTE KGP PASS (58026)
HATIA to KHARAGPUR JN
HTE KGP PASS (58026)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SERARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
GN
12
GRD
Train Schedule: HTE KGP PASS (58026)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1HTEHATIASource09:00 (Day 1)0
2RNCRANCHI09:15 (Day 1)09:20 (Day 1)7
3NKMNAMKON09:29 (Day 1)09:30 (Day 1)11
4TISTATISILWAI09:39 (Day 1)09:40 (Day 1)18
5GAGGANGAGHAT09:50 (Day 1)09:51 (Day 1)27
6JONJONHA10:04 (Day 1)10:05 (Day 1)38
7KITAKITA10:25 (Day 1)10:26 (Day 1)55
8SLFSILLI10:37 (Day 1)10:38 (Day 1)63
9MURIMURI10:50 (Day 1)10:55 (Day 1)69
10THOTULIN11:07 (Day 1)11:08 (Day 1)74
11JAAJHALIDA11:19 (Day 1)11:20 (Day 1)81
12BKDRBEGUN KUDAR11:31 (Day 1)11:32 (Day 1)86
13KSXKOTSHILA11:52 (Day 1)11:53 (Day 1)93
14GUGGARH JAIPUR12:02 (Day 1)12:03 (Day 1)100
15CASCHAS ROAD PH12:10 (Day 1)12:11 (Day 1)108
16GTDGOURINATHDHAM12:19 (Day 1)12:20 (Day 1)114
17PRRPURULIA JN12:40 (Day 1)13:00 (Day 1)129
18CHRACHHARRA13:09 (Day 1)13:10 (Day 1)136
19KSUKUSTAUR13:15 (Day 1)13:16 (Day 1)141
20BGABAGALIA13:23 (Day 1)13:24 (Day 1)149
21ANRANARA13:34 (Day 1)13:35 (Day 1)155
22GRBGARH DHRUBBESWAR13:47 (Day 1)13:48 (Day 1)162
23ADRAADRA JN14:05 (Day 1)14:15 (Day 1)168
24MYXMETYAL SOHAR14:24 (Day 1)14:25 (Day 1)176
25IBLINDRABIL14:31 (Day 1)14:32 (Day 1)182
26SRJMSIRJAM14:39 (Day 1)14:40 (Day 1)189
27JPHJHANTIPAHARI14:49 (Day 1)14:50 (Day 1)198
28CJNCHHATNA14:59 (Day 1)15:00 (Day 1)207
29ANCRANCHURI P H15:04 (Day 1)15:05 (Day 1)211
30BQABANKURA15:15 (Day 1)15:20 (Day 1)221
31BXLBHEDUASOL15:29 (Day 1)15:30 (Day 1)229
32ODMONDAGRAM15:37 (Day 1)15:38 (Day 1)238
33RSGRAMSAGAR15:47 (Day 1)15:48 (Day 1)247
34VSUBISHNUPUR15:59 (Day 1)16:00 (Day 1)252
35PBAPIARDOBA16:09 (Day 1)16:10 (Day 1)264
36BGOBOGRI ROAD16:17 (Day 1)16:18 (Day 1)273
37GBAGARHBETA16:24 (Day 1)16:25 (Day 1)277
38CDGRCHANDRAKONA RD16:36 (Day 1)16:37 (Day 1)289
39SLBSALBONI16:47 (Day 1)16:48 (Day 1)300
40GSLGODAPIASAL16:59 (Day 1)17:00 (Day 1)312
41MDNMIDNAPORE17:25 (Day 1)17:30 (Day 1)324
42GKLGOKULPUR17:40 (Day 1)17:41 (Day 1)331
43GMDNGIRIMAIDAN17:48 (Day 1)17:49 (Day 1)335
44KGPKHARAGPUR JN18:05 (Day 1)Destination337
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.