ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 14-Nov-2018 12:53:30 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BHC BLS PASS (58030)
BHADRAKH to BALASORE
BHC BLS PASS (58030)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SERARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
GN
12
GN
13
GN
14
GRD
Train Schedule: BHC BLS PASS (58030)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BHCBHADRAKHSource11:50 (Day 1)0
2RNTLRANITAL11:57 (Day 1)11:58 (Day 1)8
3MKOMARKONA12:04 (Day 1)12:05 (Day 1)14
4SZZSABIRA12:13 (Day 1)12:14 (Day 1)20
5SOROSORO12:21 (Day 1)12:22 (Day 1)29
6BNBRBAHANAGA BAZAR12:30 (Day 1)12:31 (Day 1)38
7PNPNPANPANA PH12:37 (Day 1)12:38 (Day 1)42
8KHFKHANTAPARA12:43 (Day 1)12:44 (Day 1)47
9NGRDNILGIRI ROAD12:49 (Day 1)12:50 (Day 1)51
10BLSBALASORE13:25 (Day 1)Destination62
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :