ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 17-Jul-2019 14:16:59 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
TATA BBN PASS (58103)
TATANAGAR JN to BARABIL
TATA BBN PASS (58103)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SERARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
GN
12
GN
13
GRD
Train Schedule: TATA BBN PASS (58103)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1TATATATANAGAR JNSource17:00 (Day 1)0
2ADTPADITYAPUR17:09 (Day 1)17:10 (Day 1)4
3GMHGAMHARIA17:18 (Day 1)17:19 (Day 1)11
4SINISINI JN17:34 (Day 1)17:35 (Day 1)27
5MMVMAHALI MARUP17:44 (Day 1)17:45 (Day 1)35
6RKSNRAJKHARSAWAN JN17:56 (Day 1)17:57 (Day 1)42
7PRSLPANDRASALI18:14 (Day 1)18:15 (Day 1)56
8CBSACHAIBASA18:28 (Day 1)18:29 (Day 1)64
9SIPASINGHPOKHARIA18:38 (Day 1)18:39 (Day 1)71
10JNKJHINKPANI18:52 (Day 1)18:53 (Day 1)81
11TABUTALABURU19:04 (Day 1)19:05 (Day 1)90
12KNPSKENDPOSI19:17 (Day 1)19:18 (Day 1)98
13MLKAMALUKA19:29 (Day 1)19:30 (Day 1)109
14DPSDANGOAPOSI19:40 (Day 1)19:50 (Day 1)119
15PDPHPADAPAHAR JN.20:07 (Day 1)20:08 (Day 1)125
16NOMDNOAMUNDI20:14 (Day 1)20:15 (Day 1)128
17BJMDBARA JAMDA20:32 (Day 1)20:42 (Day 1)141
18BBNBARABIL21:20 (Day 1)Destination151
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.