ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 18-Aug-2019 05:09:58 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BBN TATA PASS (58104)
BARABIL to TATANAGAR JN
BBN TATA PASS (58104)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SERARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
GN
12
GN
13
GRD
Train Schedule: BBN TATA PASS (58104)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BBNBARABILSource05:20 (Day 1)0
2BJMDBARA JAMDA05:38 (Day 1)05:40 (Day 1)9
3NOMDNOAMUNDI05:59 (Day 1)06:00 (Day 1)23
4PDPHPADAPAHAR JN.06:08 (Day 1)06:09 (Day 1)26
5DPSDANGOAPOSI06:17 (Day 1)06:27 (Day 1)32
6MLKAMALUKA06:47 (Day 1)06:48 (Day 1)42
7KNPSKENDPOSI07:01 (Day 1)07:02 (Day 1)53
8TABUTALABURU07:12 (Day 1)07:13 (Day 1)61
9JNKJHINKPANI07:23 (Day 1)07:24 (Day 1)70
10SIPASINGHPOKHARIA07:34 (Day 1)07:35 (Day 1)80
11CBSACHAIBASA07:49 (Day 1)07:50 (Day 1)87
12PRSLPANDRASALI07:59 (Day 1)08:00 (Day 1)95
13RKSNRAJKHARSAWAN JN08:19 (Day 1)08:20 (Day 1)109
14MMVMAHALI MARUP08:29 (Day 1)08:30 (Day 1)116
15SINISINI JN08:41 (Day 1)08:42 (Day 1)124
16GMHGAMHARIA08:59 (Day 1)09:00 (Day 1)140
17ADTPADITYAPUR09:09 (Day 1)09:10 (Day 1)146
18TATATATANAGAR JN09:55 (Day 1)Destination151
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.