ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 20-Aug-2018 12:19:20 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
TATA GUA PASS (58109)
TATANAGAR JN to GUA
TATA GUA PASS (58109)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SERARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
VP
3
VP
4
S1
5
S2
6
S3
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
GN
12
GN
13
GN
14
GN
15
GRD
Train Schedule: TATA GUA PASS (58109)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1TATATATANAGAR JNSource07:30 (Day 1)0
2ADTPADITYAPUR07:39 (Day 1)07:40 (Day 1)4
3GMHGAMHARIA07:48 (Day 1)07:49 (Day 1)11
4BRBSBIRBANS07:58 (Day 1)07:59 (Day 1)20
5SINISINI JN08:08 (Day 1)08:09 (Day 1)27
6MMVMAHALI MARUP08:18 (Day 1)08:19 (Day 1)35
7RKSNRAJKHARSAWAN JN08:29 (Day 1)08:30 (Day 1)42
8PRSLPANDRASALI08:46 (Day 1)08:47 (Day 1)54
9CBSACHAIBASA08:56 (Day 1)08:57 (Day 1)62
10SIPASINGHPOKHARIA09:09 (Day 1)09:10 (Day 1)70
11JNKJHINKPANI09:20 (Day 1)09:21 (Day 1)79
12TABUTALABURU09:31 (Day 1)09:32 (Day 1)88
13KNPSKENDPOSI09:42 (Day 1)09:43 (Day 1)97
14MLKAMALUKA09:54 (Day 1)09:55 (Day 1)107
15DPSDANGOAPOSI10:11 (Day 1)10:16 (Day 1)117
16PDPHPADAPAHAR JN.10:27 (Day 1)10:28 (Day 1)122
17NOMDNOAMUNDI10:34 (Day 1)10:35 (Day 1)125
18BJMDBARA JAMDA10:56 (Day 1)11:06 (Day 1)139
19GUAGUA11:30 (Day 1)Destination147
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :