ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 18-Jul-2018 02:13:11 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
GUA TATA PASS (58110)
GUA to TATANAGAR JN
GUA TATA PASS (58110)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SERARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
VP
3
VP
4
S1
5
S2
6
S3
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
GN
12
GN
13
GN
14
GN
15
GRD
Train Schedule: GUA TATA PASS (58110)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1GUAGUASource13:30 (Day 1)0
2BJMDBARA JAMDA13:50 (Day 1)13:55 (Day 1)8
3NOMDNOAMUNDI14:14 (Day 1)14:15 (Day 1)22
4PDPHPADAPAHAR JN.14:24 (Day 1)14:25 (Day 1)24
5DPSDANGOAPOSI15:04 (Day 1)15:05 (Day 1)30
6MLKAMALUKA15:19 (Day 1)15:20 (Day 1)40
7KNPSKENDPOSI15:39 (Day 1)15:40 (Day 1)50
8TABUTALABURU15:54 (Day 1)15:55 (Day 1)58
9JNKJHINKPANI16:09 (Day 1)16:10 (Day 1)68
10SIPASINGHPOKHARIA16:24 (Day 1)16:25 (Day 1)77
11CBSACHAIBASA17:19 (Day 1)17:20 (Day 1)84
12PRSLPANDRASALI17:38 (Day 1)17:39 (Day 1)93
13RKSNRAJKHARSAWAN JN17:59 (Day 1)18:00 (Day 1)104
14MMVMAHALI MARUP18:13 (Day 1)18:14 (Day 1)112
15SINISINI JN18:22 (Day 1)18:23 (Day 1)120
16BRBSBIRBANS18:32 (Day 1)18:33 (Day 1)127
17GMHGAMHARIA18:44 (Day 1)18:45 (Day 1)136
18ADTPADITYAPUR18:53 (Day 1)18:54 (Day 1)142
19TATATATANAGAR JN19:15 (Day 1)Destination147
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :