ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 29-Jul-2017 17:26:55 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
GUA TATA PASS (58110)
GUA to TATANAGAR JN
GUA TATA PASS (58110)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SERARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
VP
3
VP
4
S1
5
S2
6
S3
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
GN
12
GN
13
GN
14
GN
15
GRD
Train Schedule: GUA TATA PASS (58110)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1GUAGUASource13:20 (Day 1)0
2BJMDBARA JAMDA13:40 (Day 1)14:35 (Day 1)8
3NOMDNOAMUNDI14:54 (Day 1)14:55 (Day 1)22
4PDPHPADAPAHAR JN.15:01 (Day 1)15:02 (Day 1)24
5DPSDANGOAPOSI15:24 (Day 1)15:25 (Day 1)30
6MLKAMALUKA16:05 (Day 1)16:06 (Day 1)40
7KNPSKENDPOSI16:21 (Day 1)16:22 (Day 1)50
8TABUTALABURU16:32 (Day 1)16:33 (Day 1)58
9JNKJHINKPANI16:46 (Day 1)16:47 (Day 1)68
10SIPASINGHPOKHARIA17:01 (Day 1)17:02 (Day 1)77
11CBSACHAIBASA17:19 (Day 1)17:20 (Day 1)84
12PRSLPANDRASALI17:38 (Day 1)17:39 (Day 1)93
13RKSNRAJKHARSAWAN JN17:59 (Day 1)18:00 (Day 1)104
14MMVMAHALI MARUP18:09 (Day 1)18:10 (Day 1)112
15SINISINI JN18:18 (Day 1)18:19 (Day 1)120
16BRBSBIRBANS18:27 (Day 1)18:28 (Day 1)127
17GMHGAMHARIA18:38 (Day 1)18:39 (Day 1)136
18ADTPADITYAPUR18:50 (Day 1)18:51 (Day 1)142
19TATATATANAGAR JN19:15 (Day 1)Destination147
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :