ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 16-Nov-2019 02:59:41 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
GUA TATA PASS (58110)
GUA to TATANAGAR JN
GUA TATA PASS (58110)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SERARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
VP
3
VP
4
S1
5
S2
6
S3
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
GN
12
GN
13
GN
14
GN
15
GRD
Train Schedule: GUA TATA PASS (58110)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1GUAGUASource13:30 (Day 1)0
2BJMDBARA JAMDA13:50 (Day 1)13:55 (Day 1)8
3NOMDNOAMUNDI14:14 (Day 1)14:15 (Day 1)22
4PDPHPADAPAHAR JN.14:24 (Day 1)14:25 (Day 1)25
5DPSDANGOAPOSI15:04 (Day 1)15:05 (Day 1)31
6MLKAMALUKA15:19 (Day 1)15:20 (Day 1)41
7KNPSKENDPOSI15:41 (Day 1)15:42 (Day 1)51
8TABUTALABURU15:57 (Day 1)15:58 (Day 1)60
9JNKJHINKPANI16:11 (Day 1)16:12 (Day 1)69
10SIPASINGHPOKHARIA16:26 (Day 1)16:27 (Day 1)78
11CBSACHAIBASA17:29 (Day 1)17:30 (Day 1)86
12PRSLPANDRASALI17:39 (Day 1)17:40 (Day 1)94
13RKSNRAJKHARSAWAN JN18:07 (Day 1)18:08 (Day 1)108
14MMVMAHALI MARUP18:17 (Day 1)18:18 (Day 1)115
15SINISINI JN18:27 (Day 1)18:28 (Day 1)123
16BRBSBIRBANS18:41 (Day 1)18:42 (Day 1)130
17GMHGAMHARIA18:52 (Day 1)18:53 (Day 1)139
18ADTPADITYAPUR19:01 (Day 1)19:02 (Day 1)145
19TATATATANAGAR JN19:15 (Day 1)Destination150
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.