ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 16-Nov-2018 01:06:43 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
TATA ITR PASS (58111)
TATANAGAR JN to ITWARI
TATA ITR PASS (58111)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: SL GN
Type: PassengerZone: SERARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
VP
2
VP
3
GRD
4
VP
5
VP
6
S1
7
S2
8
S3
9
GN
10
GN
11
GN
12
GN
13
GN
14
GN
15
GN
16
GN
17
GRD
Train Schedule: TATA ITR PASS (58111)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1TATATATANAGAR JNSource06:30 (Day 1)0
2ADTPADITYAPUR06:39 (Day 1)06:40 (Day 1)5
3GMHGAMHARIA06:48 (Day 1)06:49 (Day 1)11
4BRBSBIRBANS06:58 (Day 1)06:59 (Day 1)20
5SINISINI JN07:08 (Day 1)07:09 (Day 1)27
6MMVMAHALI MARUP07:18 (Day 1)07:19 (Day 1)35
7RKSNRAJKHARSAWAN JN07:27 (Day 1)07:28 (Day 1)43
8BRMBARABAMBO07:38 (Day 1)07:39 (Day 1)52
9CKPCHAKRADHARPUR07:55 (Day 1)08:15 (Day 1)63
10LPHLOTAPAHAR08:24 (Day 1)08:25 (Day 1)72
11SWRSONUA08:36 (Day 1)08:37 (Day 1)84
12TUXTUNIA08:43 (Day 1)08:44 (Day 1)89
13GOLGOILKERA08:52 (Day 1)08:53 (Day 1)96
14DRWNDEROWAN P. H.09:10 (Day 1)09:11 (Day 1)106
15PSTPOSOTIA09:20 (Day 1)09:21 (Day 1)113
16MOUMANOHARPUR09:38 (Day 1)09:39 (Day 1)124
17JRAJARAIKELA09:56 (Day 1)09:57 (Day 1)135
18BULBHALULATA10:05 (Day 1)10:06 (Day 1)143
19BZRBISRA10:14 (Day 1)10:15 (Day 1)150
20BNDMBONDAMUNDA10:23 (Day 1)10:24 (Day 1)156
21ROUROURKELA10:45 (Day 1)11:15 (Day 1)164
22PPOPANPOSH11:24 (Day 1)11:25 (Day 1)170
23KLGKALUNGA11:34 (Day 1)11:35 (Day 1)177
24KXNKANSHBAHAL11:43 (Day 1)11:44 (Day 1)184
25GPRAJ GANGPUR11:54 (Day 1)11:55 (Day 1)194
26SXNSONAKHAN12:04 (Day 1)12:05 (Day 1)201
27SOGRSOGRA12:13 (Day 1)12:14 (Day 1)208
28GPHGARPOS12:22 (Day 1)12:23 (Day 1)212
29TGMTANGARMUNDA12:32 (Day 1)12:33 (Day 1)220
30BMBBAMRA12:49 (Day 1)12:50 (Day 1)229
31DIHDHARUADIHI12:59 (Day 1)13:00 (Day 1)238
32BEHBAGDIHI13:09 (Day 1)13:10 (Day 1)244
33PNPLPANPALI13:19 (Day 1)13:20 (Day 1)251
34DTVDHUTRA13:29 (Day 1)13:30 (Day 1)256
35JSGJHARSUGUDA JN14:50 (Day 1)15:30 (Day 1)265
36IBIB15:36 (Day 1)15:37 (Day 1)276
37BRJNBRAJRAJNAGAR15:40 (Day 1)15:42 (Day 1)278
38BPHBELPAHAR15:50 (Day 1)15:52 (Day 1)287
39HGRHEMAGIRI16:03 (Day 1)16:04 (Day 1)301
40DAODAGHORA16:11 (Day 1)16:12 (Day 1)308
41JMGJAMGA16:22 (Day 1)16:23 (Day 1)320
42KRLKOTARLIA16:30 (Day 1)16:31 (Day 1)328
43RIGRAIGARH16:42 (Day 1)16:47 (Day 1)339
44KDTRKIRODIMALNAGAR16:54 (Day 1)16:55 (Day 1)345
45BEFBHUPDEOPUR17:02 (Day 1)17:03 (Day 1)356
46ROBROBERTSON17:10 (Day 1)17:11 (Day 1)364
47KHSKHARSIA17:20 (Day 1)17:22 (Day 1)372
48JDIJHARRADIH17:28 (Day 1)17:29 (Day 1)378
49SKTSAKTI17:33 (Day 1)17:38 (Day 1)388
50JDDAJETHA H17:48 (Day 1)17:49 (Day 1)397
51BUABARADWAR17:54 (Day 1)17:56 (Day 1)403
52SGRDSARAGAON ROAD18:04 (Day 1)18:05 (Day 1)409
53CPHCHAMPA18:18 (Day 1)18:23 (Day 1)418
54NIANAILA18:31 (Day 1)18:33 (Day 1)429
55AKTAKALTARA18:44 (Day 1)18:46 (Day 1)444
56JRMGJAIRAMNAGAR18:55 (Day 1)18:57 (Day 1)457
57GTWGATORA19:16 (Day 1)19:18 (Day 1)465
58BSPBILASPUR JN19:45 (Day 1)20:00 (Day 1)471
59CHBTCHAKARBHATHA20:16 (Day 1)20:18 (Day 1)481
60BYLBELHA20:23 (Day 1)20:25 (Day 1)487
61NPINIPANIA20:37 (Day 1)20:39 (Day 1)503
62BYTBHATAPARA20:52 (Day 1)20:54 (Day 1)517
63HNHATHBANDH21:06 (Day 1)21:08 (Day 1)533
64TLDTILDA21:19 (Day 1)21:21 (Day 1)543
65BKTHBAIKUNTH21:24 (Day 1)21:25 (Day 1)549
66SLHSILIARI21:38 (Day 1)21:40 (Day 1)558
67MDHMANDHAR21:51 (Day 1)21:53 (Day 1)569
68WRCW R S COLONY PH22:03 (Day 1)22:05 (Day 1)579
69RRAIPUR JN22:40 (Day 1)23:00 (Day 1)581
70KMIKUMHARI23:10 (Day 1)23:12 (Day 1)594
71DBECDEVBALODA CHRDA23:23 (Day 1)23:24 (Day 1)601
72BIABHILAI23:32 (Day 1)23:34 (Day 1)605
73BPHBBHILAI PWR HS23:39 (Day 1)23:41 (Day 1)609
74BQRBHILAINAGAR00:08 (Day 2)00:10 (Day 2)614
75DURGDURG00:25 (Day 2)00:35 (Day 2)618
76RJNRAJ NANDGAON00:56 (Day 2)01:01 (Day 2)647
77MUAMUSRA01:14 (Day 2)01:16 (Day 2)666
78JTRJATKANHAR01:21 (Day 2)01:23 (Day 2)672
79DGGDONGARGARH01:31 (Day 2)01:41 (Day 2)679
80PJBPANIAJOB01:50 (Day 2)01:51 (Day 2)687
81BTLBORTALAO02:01 (Day 2)02:02 (Day 2)695
82DKSDAREKASA02:09 (Day 2)02:10 (Day 2)703
83SKSSALEKASA02:25 (Day 2)02:27 (Day 2)714
84AGNAMGAON02:39 (Day 2)02:41 (Day 2)729
85GDMGUDMA02:49 (Day 2)02:50 (Day 2)740
86GGONDIA JN03:20 (Day 2)03:30 (Day 2)752
87GJGANGAJHARI03:42 (Day 2)03:43 (Day 2)766
88KWNKACHEWANI03:50 (Day 2)03:51 (Day 2)774
89TROTIRORA03:57 (Day 2)03:59 (Day 2)781
90MNUMUNDIKOTA04:07 (Day 2)04:09 (Day 2)791
91TMRTUMSAR ROAD04:19 (Day 2)04:21 (Day 2)802
92BRDBHANDARA ROAD04:36 (Day 2)04:38 (Day 2)820
93KHATKHAT04:46 (Day 2)04:47 (Day 2)830
94RRLREWRAL04:54 (Day 2)04:55 (Day 2)838
95TARTHARSA05:02 (Day 2)05:03 (Day 2)844
96CHCRCHACHER05:10 (Day 2)05:11 (Day 2)850
97KNHNKANTHAN JN05:20 (Day 2)05:22 (Day 2)863
98KPKAMPTEE05:31 (Day 2)05:33 (Day 2)868
99KAVKALAMNA05:47 (Day 2)05:49 (Day 2)875
100ITRITWARI06:35 (Day 2)Destination878
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :