ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 18-Feb-2018 06:44:18 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
ITR TATA PASSGN (58112)
ITWARI to TATANAGAR JN
ITR TATA PASSGN (58112)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: SL GN
Type: PassengerZone: SERARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
S3
11
S2
12
S1
13
VP
14
VP
15
GRD
Train Schedule: ITR TATA PASSGN (58112)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1ITRITWARISource21:15 (Day 1)0
2KAVKALAMNA21:22 (Day 1)21:24 (Day 1)3
3KPKAMPTEE21:33 (Day 1)21:35 (Day 1)11
4KNHNKANTHAN JN21:45 (Day 1)21:47 (Day 1)16
5SALSALWA21:52 (Day 1)21:53 (Day 1)21
6CHCRCHACHER21:59 (Day 1)22:01 (Day 1)28
7TARTHARSA22:07 (Day 1)22:09 (Day 1)34
8RRLREWRAL22:14 (Day 1)22:16 (Day 1)40
9KHATKHAT22:24 (Day 1)22:26 (Day 1)49
10BRDBHANDARA ROAD22:33 (Day 1)22:35 (Day 1)59
11TMRTUMSAR ROAD22:55 (Day 1)23:00 (Day 1)77
12MNUMUNDIKOTA23:07 (Day 1)23:09 (Day 1)87
13TROTIRORA23:22 (Day 1)23:24 (Day 1)97
14KWNKACHEWANI23:30 (Day 1)23:32 (Day 1)104
15GJGANGAJHARI23:40 (Day 1)23:42 (Day 1)112
16GGONDIA JN00:25 (Day 2)00:35 (Day 2)127
17GDMGUDMA00:42 (Day 2)00:44 (Day 2)139
18AGNAMGAON00:53 (Day 2)00:55 (Day 2)149
19SKSSALEKASA01:05 (Day 2)01:07 (Day 2)164
20DKSDAREKASA01:20 (Day 2)01:22 (Day 2)175
21BTLBORTALAO01:29 (Day 2)01:31 (Day 2)183
22PJBPANIAJOB01:41 (Day 2)01:43 (Day 2)192
23DGGDONGARGARH02:00 (Day 2)02:10 (Day 2)200
24JTRJATKANHAR02:13 (Day 2)02:15 (Day 2)206
25MUAMUSRA02:21 (Day 2)02:23 (Day 2)213
26RJNRAJ NANDGAON02:40 (Day 2)02:45 (Day 2)231
27MUPMURHIPAR02:49 (Day 2)02:51 (Day 2)246
28DURGDURG03:45 (Day 2)03:50 (Day 2)261
29BQRBHILAINAGAR03:56 (Day 2)03:57 (Day 2)265
30BPHBBHILAI PWR HS04:02 (Day 2)04:03 (Day 2)270
31BIABHILAI04:07 (Day 2)04:09 (Day 2)274
32DBECDEVBALODA CHRDA04:15 (Day 2)04:16 (Day 2)278
33KMIKUMHARI04:36 (Day 2)04:38 (Day 2)285
34RRAIPUR JN05:15 (Day 2)05:35 (Day 2)297
35WRCW R S COLONY PH05:38 (Day 2)05:40 (Day 2)300
36URKURKURA05:45 (Day 2)05:47 (Day 2)303
37MDHMANDHAR05:56 (Day 2)05:58 (Day 2)309
38SLHSILIARI06:07 (Day 2)06:09 (Day 2)321
39BKTHBAIKUNTH06:15 (Day 2)06:17 (Day 2)330
40TLDTILDA06:27 (Day 2)06:29 (Day 2)335
41HNHATHBANDH07:01 (Day 2)07:03 (Day 2)346
42BYTBHATAPARA07:16 (Day 2)07:18 (Day 2)361
43NPINIPANIA07:31 (Day 2)07:33 (Day 2)376
44DGSDAGORI07:40 (Day 2)07:42 (Day 2)384
45BYLBELHA07:47 (Day 2)07:49 (Day 2)392
46CHBTCHAKARBHATHA08:02 (Day 2)08:04 (Day 2)398
47DPHDADHAPARA08:11 (Day 2)08:13 (Day 2)401
48BSPBILASPUR JN08:25 (Day 2)08:40 (Day 2)408
49GTWGATORA08:48 (Day 2)08:50 (Day 2)414
50JRMGJAIRAMNAGAR08:58 (Day 2)09:00 (Day 2)422
51KTSHKOTMI SONAN HLT09:06 (Day 2)09:08 (Day 2)429
52AKTAKALTARA09:14 (Day 2)09:16 (Day 2)435
53KPNAKAPAN09:24 (Day 2)09:26 (Day 2)443
54NIANAILA09:32 (Day 2)09:34 (Day 2)450
55CPHCHAMPA09:50 (Day 2)09:55 (Day 2)460
56SGRDSARAGAON ROAD10:02 (Day 2)10:03 (Day 2)470
57BUABARADWAR10:07 (Day 2)10:09 (Day 2)476
58JDDAJETHA H10:17 (Day 2)10:18 (Day 2)482
59SKTSAKTI10:23 (Day 2)10:28 (Day 2)491
60JDIJHARRADIH10:39 (Day 2)10:41 (Day 2)501
61KHSKHARSIA10:46 (Day 2)10:48 (Day 2)506
62ROBROBERTSON10:57 (Day 2)10:59 (Day 2)515
63BEFBHUPDEOPUR11:06 (Day 2)11:08 (Day 2)523
64KDTRKIRODIMALNAGAR11:15 (Day 2)11:17 (Day 2)533
65RIGRAIGARH11:35 (Day 2)11:40 (Day 2)540
66KRLKOTARLIA11:46 (Day 2)11:48 (Day 2)550
67JMGJAMGA11:55 (Day 2)11:57 (Day 2)559
68DAODAGHORA12:07 (Day 2)12:09 (Day 2)571
69HGRHEMAGIRI12:22 (Day 2)12:24 (Day 2)578
70BPHBELPAHAR12:39 (Day 2)12:41 (Day 2)591
71BRJNBRAJRAJNAGAR13:03 (Day 2)13:05 (Day 2)600
72IBIB13:18 (Day 2)13:20 (Day 2)603
73JSGJHARSUGUDA JN14:20 (Day 2)14:40 (Day 2)613
74DTVDHUTRA14:50 (Day 2)14:51 (Day 2)622
75PNPLPANPALI14:58 (Day 2)14:59 (Day 2)628
76BEHBAGDIHI15:06 (Day 2)15:07 (Day 2)634
77DIHDHARUADIHI15:14 (Day 2)15:15 (Day 2)640
78BMBBAMRA15:27 (Day 2)15:28 (Day 2)650
79TGMTANGARMUNDA15:40 (Day 2)15:41 (Day 2)658
80GPHGARPOS15:50 (Day 2)15:51 (Day 2)666
81SOGRSOGRA15:57 (Day 2)15:58 (Day 2)671
82SXNSONAKHAN16:07 (Day 2)16:08 (Day 2)677
83GPRAJ GANGPUR16:17 (Day 2)16:18 (Day 2)685
84KXNKANSHBAHAL16:29 (Day 2)16:30 (Day 2)694
85KLGKALUNGA16:38 (Day 2)16:39 (Day 2)701
86PPOPANPOSH16:49 (Day 2)16:50 (Day 2)709
87ROUROURKELA17:35 (Day 2)18:15 (Day 2)715
88BNDMBONDAMUNDA18:32 (Day 2)18:33 (Day 2)722
89BZRBISRA18:44 (Day 2)18:45 (Day 2)729
90BULBHALULATA18:52 (Day 2)18:53 (Day 2)736
91JRAJARAIKELA19:01 (Day 2)19:02 (Day 2)743
92MOUMANOHARPUR19:18 (Day 2)19:19 (Day 2)755
93PSTPOSOTIA19:35 (Day 2)19:36 (Day 2)766
94DRWNDEROWAN P. H.19:44 (Day 2)19:45 (Day 2)772
95GOLGOILKERA20:02 (Day 2)20:03 (Day 2)782
96TUXTUNIA20:11 (Day 2)20:12 (Day 2)789
97SWRSONUA20:21 (Day 2)20:22 (Day 2)795
98LPHLOTAPAHAR20:34 (Day 2)20:35 (Day 2)806
99CKPCHAKRADHARPUR21:15 (Day 2)21:25 (Day 2)816
100BRMBARABAMBO21:37 (Day 2)21:38 (Day 2)826
101RKSNRAJKHARSAWAN JN21:49 (Day 2)21:50 (Day 2)836
102MMVMAHALI MARUP21:59 (Day 2)22:00 (Day 2)843
103SINISINI JN22:11 (Day 2)22:12 (Day 2)851
104BRBSBIRBANS22:21 (Day 2)22:22 (Day 2)858
105GMHGAMHARIA22:39 (Day 2)22:40 (Day 2)867
106ADTPADITYAPUR22:54 (Day 2)22:55 (Day 2)874
107TATATATANAGAR JN00:05 (Day 3)Destination878
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :