ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 20-Apr-2018 04:46:54 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
TATA BSP PASS (58113)
TATANAGAR JN to BILASPUR JN
TATA BSP PASS (58113)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: SL GN
Type: PassengerZone: SERARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
S1
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GRD
10
GN
Train Schedule: TATA BSP PASS (58113)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1TATATATANAGAR JNSource17:45 (Day 1)0
2ADTPADITYAPUR17:54 (Day 1)17:55 (Day 1)5
3GMHGAMHARIA18:02 (Day 1)18:03 (Day 1)11
4SINISINI JN18:18 (Day 1)18:19 (Day 1)27
5MMVMAHALI MARUP18:28 (Day 1)18:29 (Day 1)35
6RKSNRAJKHARSAWAN JN18:37 (Day 1)18:38 (Day 1)43
7BRMBARABAMBO18:48 (Day 1)18:49 (Day 1)52
8CKPCHAKRADHARPUR19:06 (Day 1)19:16 (Day 1)63
9LPHLOTAPAHAR19:27 (Day 1)19:28 (Day 1)72
10SWRSONUA19:39 (Day 1)19:40 (Day 1)84
11TUXTUNIA19:46 (Day 1)19:47 (Day 1)89
12GOLGOILKERA19:55 (Day 1)19:56 (Day 1)96
13DRWNDEROWAN P. H.20:13 (Day 1)20:14 (Day 1)106
14PSTPOSOTIA20:23 (Day 1)20:24 (Day 1)113
15MOUMANOHARPUR20:45 (Day 1)20:46 (Day 1)124
16JRAJARAIKELA20:58 (Day 1)20:59 (Day 1)135
17BULBHALULATA21:07 (Day 1)21:08 (Day 1)143
18BZRBISRA21:17 (Day 1)21:18 (Day 1)150
19BNDMBONDAMUNDA21:27 (Day 1)21:28 (Day 1)156
20ROUROURKELA21:42 (Day 1)21:57 (Day 1)164
21PPOPANPOSH22:08 (Day 1)22:09 (Day 1)170
22KLGKALUNGA22:18 (Day 1)22:19 (Day 1)177
23KXNKANSHBAHAL22:27 (Day 1)22:28 (Day 1)184
24GPRAJ GANGPUR22:39 (Day 1)22:40 (Day 1)194
25SXNSONAKHAN22:49 (Day 1)22:50 (Day 1)201
26SOGRSOGRA22:59 (Day 1)23:00 (Day 1)208
27GPHGARPOS23:19 (Day 1)23:20 (Day 1)212
28TGMTANGARMUNDA23:29 (Day 1)23:30 (Day 1)220
29BMBBAMRA23:54 (Day 1)23:55 (Day 1)229
30DIHDHARUADIHI00:09 (Day 2)00:10 (Day 2)238
31BEHBAGDIHI00:19 (Day 2)00:20 (Day 2)244
32PNPLPANPALI00:34 (Day 2)00:35 (Day 2)251
33DTVDHUTRA00:44 (Day 2)00:45 (Day 2)256
34JSGJHARSUGUDA JN01:43 (Day 2)02:30 (Day 2)265
35IBIB02:36 (Day 2)02:37 (Day 2)276
36BRJNBRAJRAJNAGAR02:41 (Day 2)02:42 (Day 2)278
37BPHBELPAHAR02:49 (Day 2)02:51 (Day 2)287
38HGRHEMAGIRI03:02 (Day 2)03:03 (Day 2)301
39DAODAGHORA03:10 (Day 2)03:11 (Day 2)308
40JMGJAMGA03:20 (Day 2)03:21 (Day 2)320
41KRLKOTARLIA03:28 (Day 2)03:29 (Day 2)328
42RIGRAIGARH03:40 (Day 2)03:50 (Day 2)339
43KDTRKIRODIMALNAGAR03:57 (Day 2)03:58 (Day 2)345
44BEFBHUPDEOPUR04:05 (Day 2)04:06 (Day 2)356
45ROBROBERTSON04:13 (Day 2)04:14 (Day 2)364
46KHSKHARSIA04:21 (Day 2)04:23 (Day 2)372
47JDIJHARRADIH04:30 (Day 2)04:31 (Day 2)378
48SKTSAKTI04:36 (Day 2)04:41 (Day 2)388
49BUABARADWAR04:54 (Day 2)04:56 (Day 2)403
50SGRDSARAGAON ROAD05:03 (Day 2)05:04 (Day 2)409
51CPHCHAMPA05:20 (Day 2)05:25 (Day 2)418
52NIANAILA05:33 (Day 2)05:35 (Day 2)429
53KPNAKAPAN05:41 (Day 2)05:43 (Day 2)436
54AKTAKALTARA05:50 (Day 2)05:52 (Day 2)444
55KTSHKOTMI SONAN HLT05:58 (Day 2)06:00 (Day 2)450
56JRMGJAIRAMNAGAR06:06 (Day 2)06:08 (Day 2)457
57GTWGATORA06:25 (Day 2)06:27 (Day 2)465
58BSPBILASPUR JN06:55 (Day 2)Destination471
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :