ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 18-Nov-2018 09:18:37 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
TATA BSP PASS (58113)
TATANAGAR JN to BILASPUR JN
TATA BSP PASS (58113)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: SL GN
Type: PassengerZone: SERARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
S1
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GRD
10
GN
Train Schedule: TATA BSP PASS (58113)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1TATATATANAGAR JNSource17:45 (Day 1)0
2ADTPADITYAPUR17:54 (Day 1)17:55 (Day 1)5
3GMHGAMHARIA18:02 (Day 1)18:03 (Day 1)11
4SINISINI JN18:18 (Day 1)18:19 (Day 1)27
5MMVMAHALI MARUP18:28 (Day 1)18:29 (Day 1)35
6RKSNRAJKHARSAWAN JN18:37 (Day 1)18:38 (Day 1)43
7BRMBARABAMBO18:48 (Day 1)18:49 (Day 1)52
8CKPCHAKRADHARPUR19:06 (Day 1)19:16 (Day 1)63
9LPHLOTAPAHAR19:27 (Day 1)19:28 (Day 1)72
10SWRSONUA19:39 (Day 1)19:40 (Day 1)84
11TUXTUNIA19:46 (Day 1)19:47 (Day 1)89
12GOLGOILKERA19:55 (Day 1)19:56 (Day 1)96
13DRWNDEROWAN P. H.20:13 (Day 1)20:14 (Day 1)106
14PSTPOSOTIA20:23 (Day 1)20:24 (Day 1)113
15MOUMANOHARPUR20:45 (Day 1)20:46 (Day 1)124
16JRAJARAIKELA20:58 (Day 1)20:59 (Day 1)135
17BULBHALULATA21:07 (Day 1)21:08 (Day 1)143
18BZRBISRA21:17 (Day 1)21:18 (Day 1)150
19BNDMBONDAMUNDA21:27 (Day 1)21:28 (Day 1)156
20ROUROURKELA21:42 (Day 1)21:57 (Day 1)164
21PPOPANPOSH22:09 (Day 1)22:10 (Day 1)170
22KLGKALUNGA22:19 (Day 1)22:20 (Day 1)177
23KXNKANSHBAHAL22:27 (Day 1)22:28 (Day 1)184
24GPRAJ GANGPUR22:41 (Day 1)22:42 (Day 1)194
25SXNSONAKHAN22:51 (Day 1)22:52 (Day 1)201
26SOGRSOGRA23:01 (Day 1)23:02 (Day 1)208
27GPHGARPOS23:24 (Day 1)23:25 (Day 1)212
28TGMTANGARMUNDA23:37 (Day 1)23:38 (Day 1)220
29BMBBAMRA23:54 (Day 1)00:01 (Day 2)229
30DIHDHARUADIHI00:14 (Day 2)00:15 (Day 2)238
31BEHBAGDIHI00:24 (Day 2)00:25 (Day 2)244
32PNPLPANPALI00:39 (Day 2)00:40 (Day 2)251
33DTVDHUTRA00:54 (Day 2)00:55 (Day 2)256
34JSGJHARSUGUDA JN01:43 (Day 2)02:30 (Day 2)265
35IBIB02:35 (Day 2)02:37 (Day 2)276
36BRJNBRAJRAJNAGAR02:40 (Day 2)02:42 (Day 2)278
37BPHBELPAHAR02:49 (Day 2)02:51 (Day 2)287
38HGRHEMAGIRI03:03 (Day 2)03:04 (Day 2)301
39DAODAGHORA03:11 (Day 2)03:12 (Day 2)308
40JMGJAMGA03:22 (Day 2)03:23 (Day 2)320
41KRLKOTARLIA03:30 (Day 2)03:31 (Day 2)328
42RIGRAIGARH03:42 (Day 2)03:52 (Day 2)339
43KDTRKIRODIMALNAGAR03:59 (Day 2)04:00 (Day 2)345
44BEFBHUPDEOPUR04:07 (Day 2)04:08 (Day 2)356
45ROBROBERTSON04:15 (Day 2)04:16 (Day 2)364
46KHSKHARSIA04:23 (Day 2)04:25 (Day 2)372
47JDIJHARRADIH04:32 (Day 2)04:33 (Day 2)378
48SKTSAKTI04:38 (Day 2)04:43 (Day 2)388
49BUABARADWAR04:56 (Day 2)04:58 (Day 2)403
50SGRDSARAGAON ROAD05:05 (Day 2)05:06 (Day 2)409
51CPHCHAMPA05:22 (Day 2)05:27 (Day 2)418
52NIANAILA05:35 (Day 2)05:37 (Day 2)429
53KPNAKAPAN05:43 (Day 2)05:45 (Day 2)436
54AKTAKALTARA05:52 (Day 2)05:54 (Day 2)444
55KTSHKOTMI SONAN HLT06:00 (Day 2)06:02 (Day 2)450
56JRMGJAIRAMNAGAR06:08 (Day 2)06:10 (Day 2)457
57GTWGATORA06:30 (Day 2)06:32 (Day 2)465
58BSPBILASPUR JN06:55 (Day 2)Destination471
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :