ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 24-Feb-2018 09:55:28 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BSP TATA PASS (58114)
BILASPUR JN to TATANAGAR JN
BSP TATA PASS (58114)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: SL GN
Type: PassengerZone: SERARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
S1
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GRD
Train Schedule: BSP TATA PASS (58114)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BSPBILASPUR JNSource19:20 (Day 1)0
2GTWGATORA19:33 (Day 1)19:34 (Day 1)7
3JRMGJAIRAMNAGAR19:42 (Day 1)19:44 (Day 1)14
4KTSHKOTMI SONAN HLT19:51 (Day 1)19:53 (Day 1)21
5AKTAKALTARA19:58 (Day 1)20:00 (Day 1)28
6KPNAKAPAN20:09 (Day 1)20:10 (Day 1)36
7NIANAILA20:16 (Day 1)20:18 (Day 1)43
8CPHCHAMPA20:29 (Day 1)20:34 (Day 1)53
9SGRDSARAGAON ROAD20:41 (Day 1)20:42 (Day 1)62
10BUABARADWAR20:48 (Day 1)20:50 (Day 1)69
11SKTSAKTI21:00 (Day 1)21:05 (Day 1)84
12JDIJHARRADIH21:13 (Day 1)21:14 (Day 1)93
13KHSKHARSIA21:19 (Day 1)21:21 (Day 1)99
14ROBROBERTSON21:28 (Day 1)21:30 (Day 1)107
15BEFBHUPDEOPUR21:37 (Day 1)21:39 (Day 1)115
16KDTRKIRODIMALNAGAR21:51 (Day 1)21:53 (Day 1)126
17RIGRAIGARH22:02 (Day 1)22:07 (Day 1)133
18KRLKOTARLIA22:15 (Day 1)22:17 (Day 1)143
19JMGJAMGA22:24 (Day 1)22:26 (Day 1)151
20DAODAGHORA22:34 (Day 1)22:36 (Day 1)163
21HGRHEMAGIRI22:45 (Day 1)22:47 (Day 1)171
22BPHBELPAHAR22:57 (Day 1)22:59 (Day 1)184
23BRJNBRAJRAJNAGAR23:17 (Day 1)23:22 (Day 1)193
24IBIB23:26 (Day 1)23:28 (Day 1)196
25JSGJHARSUGUDA JN00:15 (Day 2)00:40 (Day 2)206
26DTVDHUTRA00:50 (Day 2)00:51 (Day 2)215
27PNPLPANPALI00:58 (Day 2)00:59 (Day 2)221
28BEHBAGDIHI01:06 (Day 2)01:07 (Day 2)227
29DIHDHARUADIHI01:14 (Day 2)01:15 (Day 2)233
30BMBBAMRA01:25 (Day 2)01:26 (Day 2)243
31TGMTANGARMUNDA01:38 (Day 2)01:39 (Day 2)251
32GPHGARPOS01:47 (Day 2)01:48 (Day 2)259
33SOGRSOGRA01:54 (Day 2)01:55 (Day 2)264
34SXNSONAKHAN02:04 (Day 2)02:05 (Day 2)270
35GPRAJ GANGPUR02:13 (Day 2)02:14 (Day 2)277
36KXNKANSHBAHAL02:24 (Day 2)02:25 (Day 2)287
37KLGKALUNGA02:34 (Day 2)02:35 (Day 2)294
38PPOPANPOSH02:44 (Day 2)02:45 (Day 2)302
39ROUROURKELA02:54 (Day 2)03:24 (Day 2)307
40BNDMBONDAMUNDA03:41 (Day 2)03:42 (Day 2)315
41BZRBISRA03:52 (Day 2)03:53 (Day 2)322
42BULBHALULATA04:00 (Day 2)04:01 (Day 2)328
43JRAJARAIKELA04:10 (Day 2)04:11 (Day 2)336
44MOUMANOHARPUR04:25 (Day 2)04:26 (Day 2)347
45PSTPOSOTIA04:43 (Day 2)04:44 (Day 2)358
46DRWNDEROWAN P. H.04:53 (Day 2)04:54 (Day 2)365
47GOLGOILKERA05:12 (Day 2)05:13 (Day 2)375
48TUXTUNIA05:22 (Day 2)05:23 (Day 2)382
49SWRSONUA05:32 (Day 2)05:33 (Day 2)388
50LPHLOTAPAHAR05:47 (Day 2)05:48 (Day 2)399
51CKPCHAKRADHARPUR06:10 (Day 2)06:55 (Day 2)408
52BRMBARABAMBO07:09 (Day 2)07:10 (Day 2)419
53RKSNRAJKHARSAWAN JN07:19 (Day 2)07:20 (Day 2)429
54MMVMAHALI MARUP07:34 (Day 2)07:35 (Day 2)436
55SINISINI JN07:45 (Day 2)07:46 (Day 2)444
56BRBSBIRBANS07:55 (Day 2)07:56 (Day 2)451
57GMHGAMHARIA08:14 (Day 2)08:15 (Day 2)460
58ADTPADITYAPUR08:29 (Day 2)08:30 (Day 2)466
59TATATATANAGAR JN09:50 (Day 2)Destination471
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :