ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 21-Jul-2018 17:30:36 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
JSG G PASS (58117)
JHARSUGUDA JN to GONDIA JN
JSG G PASS (58117)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SERARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
GN
12
GRD
Train Schedule: JSG G PASS (58117)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1JSGJHARSUGUDA JNSource07:15 (Day 1)0
2IBIB07:16 (Day 1)07:17 (Day 1)10
3BRJNBRAJRAJNAGAR07:21 (Day 1)07:23 (Day 1)12
4BPHBELPAHAR07:30 (Day 1)07:32 (Day 1)22
5HGRHEMAGIRI07:43 (Day 1)07:45 (Day 1)35
6DAODAGHORA07:52 (Day 1)07:54 (Day 1)42
7JMGJAMGA08:04 (Day 1)08:06 (Day 1)54
8KRLKOTARLIA08:13 (Day 1)08:15 (Day 1)63
9RIGRAIGARH08:30 (Day 1)09:00 (Day 1)73
10KDTRKIRODIMALNAGAR09:06 (Day 1)09:08 (Day 1)80
11BEFBHUPDEOPUR09:15 (Day 1)09:17 (Day 1)90
12ROBROBERTSON09:24 (Day 1)09:26 (Day 1)98
13KHSKHARSIA09:35 (Day 1)09:37 (Day 1)106
14JDIJHARRADIH09:42 (Day 1)09:44 (Day 1)112
15SKTSAKTI09:49 (Day 1)09:54 (Day 1)122
16JDDAJETHA H10:03 (Day 1)10:05 (Day 1)130
17BUABARADWAR10:11 (Day 1)10:13 (Day 1)136
18SGRDSARAGAON ROAD10:20 (Day 1)10:22 (Day 1)143
19CPHCHAMPA10:36 (Day 1)10:41 (Day 1)152
20NIANAILA10:49 (Day 1)10:51 (Day 1)162
21KPNAKAPAN10:57 (Day 1)10:59 (Day 1)169
22AKTAKALTARA11:06 (Day 1)11:08 (Day 1)177
23KTSHKOTMI SONAN HLT11:14 (Day 1)11:16 (Day 1)188
24JRMGJAIRAMNAGAR11:22 (Day 1)11:24 (Day 1)194
25GTWGATORA11:38 (Day 1)11:40 (Day 1)202
26BSPBILASPUR JN12:30 (Day 1)13:00 (Day 1)208
27DPHDADHAPARA13:12 (Day 1)13:13 (Day 1)215
28CHBTCHAKARBHATHA13:16 (Day 1)13:18 (Day 1)219
29BYLBELHA13:23 (Day 1)13:25 (Day 1)224
30DGSDAGORI13:31 (Day 1)13:33 (Day 1)232
31NPINIPANIA13:43 (Day 1)13:45 (Day 1)240
32BYTBHATAPARA13:56 (Day 1)13:58 (Day 1)255
33HNHATHBANDH14:09 (Day 1)14:11 (Day 1)270
34TLDTILDA14:19 (Day 1)14:21 (Day 1)281
35BKTHBAIKUNTH14:26 (Day 1)14:28 (Day 1)286
36SLHSILIARI14:38 (Day 1)14:40 (Day 1)295
37MDHMANDHAR14:49 (Day 1)14:51 (Day 1)307
38URKURKURA15:03 (Day 1)15:05 (Day 1)313
39WRCW R S COLONY PH15:11 (Day 1)15:13 (Day 1)316
40RRAIPUR JN15:55 (Day 1)16:30 (Day 1)319
41SRWNSARASWATINAGAR16:36 (Day 1)16:38 (Day 1)321
42SZBSARONA16:41 (Day 1)16:42 (Day 1)325
43KMIKUMHARI16:47 (Day 1)16:48 (Day 1)331
44CCABC CABIN16:53 (Day 1)16:54 (Day 1)333
45GCABG CABIN16:57 (Day 1)16:59 (Day 1)337
46BIABHILAI17:03 (Day 1)17:04 (Day 1)341
47BPHBBHILAI PWR HS17:10 (Day 1)17:11 (Day 1)345
48BQRBHILAINAGAR17:20 (Day 1)17:21 (Day 1)350
49DURGDURG17:45 (Day 1)17:50 (Day 1)354
50RSMRASMARA17:56 (Day 1)17:57 (Day 1)361
51MUPMURHIPAR18:03 (Day 1)18:04 (Day 1)368
52PMSPARMALKASA18:11 (Day 1)18:12 (Day 1)375
53RJNRAJ NANDGAON18:20 (Day 1)18:22 (Day 1)383
54BAKLBAKAL18:29 (Day 1)18:30 (Day 1)394
55MUAMUSRA18:36 (Day 1)18:37 (Day 1)402
56JTRJATKANHAR18:43 (Day 1)18:44 (Day 1)408
57DGGDONGARGARH18:55 (Day 1)19:05 (Day 1)415
58PJBPANIAJOB19:12 (Day 1)19:13 (Day 1)423
59BTLBORTALAO19:23 (Day 1)19:24 (Day 1)431
60DKSDAREKASA19:30 (Day 1)19:31 (Day 1)439
61SKSSALEKASA19:45 (Day 1)19:46 (Day 1)450
62DNLDHANOLI PH19:53 (Day 1)19:54 (Day 1)458
63AGNAMGAON20:01 (Day 1)20:02 (Day 1)465
64GDMGUDMA20:12 (Day 1)20:13 (Day 1)476
65GGONDIA JN21:20 (Day 1)Destination488
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :