ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 18-Aug-2019 12:24:01 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
JSG G PASS (58117)
JHARSUGUDA JN to GONDIA JN
JSG G PASS (58117)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SERARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
GN
12
GRD
Train Schedule: JSG G PASS (58117)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1JSGJHARSUGUDA JNSource07:10 (Day 1)0
2IBIB07:16 (Day 1)07:17 (Day 1)9
3BRJNBRAJRAJNAGAR07:21 (Day 1)07:23 (Day 1)12
4BPHBELPAHAR07:31 (Day 1)07:33 (Day 1)21
5HGRHEMAGIRI07:44 (Day 1)07:46 (Day 1)34
6DAODAGHORA07:53 (Day 1)07:55 (Day 1)41
7JMGJAMGA08:05 (Day 1)08:07 (Day 1)53
8KRLKOTARLIA08:14 (Day 1)08:16 (Day 1)62
9RIGRAIGARH08:30 (Day 1)09:00 (Day 1)72
10KDTRKIRODIMALNAGAR09:06 (Day 1)09:08 (Day 1)79
11BEFBHUPDEOPUR09:15 (Day 1)09:17 (Day 1)88
12ROBROBERTSON09:25 (Day 1)09:27 (Day 1)97
13KHSKHARSIA09:34 (Day 1)09:36 (Day 1)106
14JDIJHARRADIH09:42 (Day 1)09:44 (Day 1)111
15SKTSAKTI09:49 (Day 1)09:54 (Day 1)122
16JDDAJETHA H10:03 (Day 1)10:05 (Day 1)128
17BUABARADWAR10:12 (Day 1)10:14 (Day 1)136
18SGRDSARAGAON ROAD10:21 (Day 1)10:23 (Day 1)142
19CPHCHAMPA10:36 (Day 1)10:41 (Day 1)152
20NIANAILA10:49 (Day 1)10:51 (Day 1)162
21KPNAKAPAN10:57 (Day 1)10:59 (Day 1)169
22AKTAKALTARA11:06 (Day 1)11:08 (Day 1)177
23KTSHKOTMI SONAN HLT11:15 (Day 1)11:17 (Day 1)183
24JRMGJAIRAMNAGAR11:23 (Day 1)11:25 (Day 1)190
25GTWGATORA11:39 (Day 1)11:41 (Day 1)198
26BSPBILASPUR JN12:30 (Day 1)13:10 (Day 1)204
27DPHDADHAPARA13:24 (Day 1)13:25 (Day 1)211
28CHBTCHAKARBHATHA13:28 (Day 1)13:30 (Day 1)214
29BYLBELHA13:36 (Day 1)13:38 (Day 1)220
30DGSDAGORI13:44 (Day 1)13:46 (Day 1)226
31NPINIPANIA13:54 (Day 1)13:56 (Day 1)236
32BYTBHATAPARA14:08 (Day 1)14:10 (Day 1)250
33HNHATHBANDH14:21 (Day 1)14:23 (Day 1)265
34TLDTILDA14:33 (Day 1)14:35 (Day 1)276
35BKTHBAIKUNTH14:40 (Day 1)14:42 (Day 1)281
36SLHSILIARI14:51 (Day 1)14:53 (Day 1)291
37MDHMANDHAR15:03 (Day 1)15:05 (Day 1)302
38URKURKURA15:12 (Day 1)15:14 (Day 1)309
39WRCW R S COLONY PH15:21 (Day 1)15:23 (Day 1)312
40RRAIPUR JN15:55 (Day 1)16:30 (Day 1)314
41SRWNSARASWATINAGAR16:35 (Day 1)16:36 (Day 1)316
42SZBSARONA16:42 (Day 1)16:43 (Day 1)320
43KMIKUMHARI16:49 (Day 1)16:50 (Day 1)326
44BIABHILAI17:05 (Day 1)17:06 (Day 1)337
45BPHBBHILAI PWR HS17:10 (Day 1)17:12 (Day 1)341
46BQRBHILAINAGAR17:22 (Day 1)17:23 (Day 1)346
47DURGDURG17:50 (Day 1)17:55 (Day 1)351
48RSMRASMARA17:56 (Day 1)17:57 (Day 1)360
49MUPMURHIPAR18:04 (Day 1)18:06 (Day 1)367
50PMSPARMALKASA18:12 (Day 1)18:13 (Day 1)374
51RJNRAJ NANDGAON18:20 (Day 1)18:22 (Day 1)382
52BAKLBAKAL18:30 (Day 1)18:31 (Day 1)393
53MUAMUSRA18:37 (Day 1)18:39 (Day 1)401
54JTRJATKANHAR18:45 (Day 1)18:46 (Day 1)407
55DGGDONGARGARH18:55 (Day 1)19:05 (Day 1)413
56PJBPANIAJOB19:13 (Day 1)19:14 (Day 1)421
57BTLBORTALAO19:24 (Day 1)19:25 (Day 1)430
58DKSDAREKASA19:31 (Day 1)19:32 (Day 1)438
59SKSSALEKASA19:46 (Day 1)19:48 (Day 1)449
60AGNAMGAON20:01 (Day 1)20:03 (Day 1)464
61GDMGUDMA20:16 (Day 1)20:17 (Day 1)475
62GGONDIA JN21:20 (Day 1)Destination486
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.