ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 16-Nov-2019 02:58:04 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
G JSG PASS (58118)
GONDIA JN to JHARSUGUDA JN
G JSG PASS (58118)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SERARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
GN
12
GRD
Train Schedule: G JSG PASS (58118)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1GGONDIA JNSource05:05 (Day 1)0
2GDMGUDMA05:14 (Day 1)05:15 (Day 1)12
3AGNAMGAON05:25 (Day 1)05:27 (Day 1)22
4DNLDHANOLI PH05:33 (Day 1)05:34 (Day 1)30
5SKSSALEKASA05:40 (Day 1)05:42 (Day 1)37
6DKSDAREKASA05:55 (Day 1)05:56 (Day 1)49
7BTLBORTALAO06:03 (Day 1)06:04 (Day 1)56
8PJBPANIAJOB06:14 (Day 1)06:15 (Day 1)65
9DGGDONGARGARH06:25 (Day 1)06:35 (Day 1)73
10JTRJATKANHAR06:41 (Day 1)06:42 (Day 1)79
11MUAMUSRA06:53 (Day 1)06:55 (Day 1)86
12BAKLBAKAL07:03 (Day 1)07:04 (Day 1)94
13RJNRAJ NANDGAON07:16 (Day 1)07:21 (Day 1)104
14PMSPARMALKASA07:29 (Day 1)07:30 (Day 1)112
15MUPMURHIPAR07:36 (Day 1)07:38 (Day 1)119
16RSMRASMARA07:45 (Day 1)07:46 (Day 1)127
17DURGDURG08:10 (Day 1)08:15 (Day 1)135
18BQRBHILAINAGAR08:21 (Day 1)08:22 (Day 1)140
19BPHBBHILAI PWR HS08:26 (Day 1)08:28 (Day 1)145
20BIABHILAI08:33 (Day 1)08:35 (Day 1)149
21DBECDEVBALODA CHRDA08:39 (Day 1)08:41 (Day 1)153
22KMIKUMHARI08:52 (Day 1)08:53 (Day 1)159
23SZBSARONA08:59 (Day 1)09:00 (Day 1)166
24SRWNSARASWATINAGAR09:04 (Day 1)09:06 (Day 1)170
25RRAIPUR JN09:20 (Day 1)09:27 (Day 1)172
26WRCW R S COLONY PH09:31 (Day 1)09:32 (Day 1)174
27URKURKURA09:38 (Day 1)09:40 (Day 1)177
28MDHMANDHAR09:49 (Day 1)09:50 (Day 1)184
29SLHSILIARI10:03 (Day 1)10:04 (Day 1)195
30BKTHBAIKUNTH10:13 (Day 1)10:15 (Day 1)205
31TLDTILDA10:21 (Day 1)10:22 (Day 1)210
32HNHATHBANDH10:34 (Day 1)10:35 (Day 1)221
33BYTBHATAPARA10:47 (Day 1)10:48 (Day 1)236
34NPINIPANIA11:01 (Day 1)11:02 (Day 1)250
35DGSDAGORI11:11 (Day 1)11:12 (Day 1)259
36BYLBELHA11:20 (Day 1)11:22 (Day 1)266
37CHBTCHAKARBHATHA11:28 (Day 1)11:30 (Day 1)271
38DPHDADHAPARA11:38 (Day 1)11:39 (Day 1)274
39BSPBILASPUR JN12:30 (Day 1)13:45 (Day 1)281
40GTWGATORA13:54 (Day 1)13:56 (Day 1)288
41JRMGJAIRAMNAGAR14:03 (Day 1)14:05 (Day 1)295
42KTSHKOTMI SONAN HLT14:11 (Day 1)14:13 (Day 1)302
43AKTAKALTARA14:20 (Day 1)14:22 (Day 1)308
44KPNAKAPAN14:30 (Day 1)14:32 (Day 1)317
45NIANAILA14:41 (Day 1)14:46 (Day 1)323
46CPHCHAMPA15:00 (Day 1)15:10 (Day 1)334
47SGRDSARAGAON ROAD15:17 (Day 1)15:19 (Day 1)344
48BUABARADWAR15:25 (Day 1)15:27 (Day 1)350
49JDDAJETHA H15:34 (Day 1)15:36 (Day 1)358
50SKTSAKTI15:43 (Day 1)15:48 (Day 1)364
51JDIJHARRADIH15:59 (Day 1)16:01 (Day 1)374
52KHSKHARSIA16:09 (Day 1)16:14 (Day 1)380
53ROBROBERTSON16:24 (Day 1)16:26 (Day 1)388
54BEFBHUPDEOPUR16:34 (Day 1)16:36 (Day 1)398
55KDTRKIRODIMALNAGAR16:43 (Day 1)16:45 (Day 1)406
56RIGRAIGARH17:00 (Day 1)17:10 (Day 1)414
57KRLKOTARLIA17:16 (Day 1)17:18 (Day 1)424
58JMGJAMGA17:25 (Day 1)17:27 (Day 1)432
59DAODAGHORA17:37 (Day 1)17:39 (Day 1)445
60HGRHEMAGIRI17:48 (Day 1)17:50 (Day 1)452
61BPHBELPAHAR18:00 (Day 1)18:02 (Day 1)465
62BRJNBRAJRAJNAGAR18:11 (Day 1)18:16 (Day 1)474
63IBIB18:37 (Day 1)18:39 (Day 1)477
64JSGJHARSUGUDA JN19:00 (Day 1)Destination486
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.