ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 15-Dec-2018 17:16:59 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
ROU PURI PASS (58131)
ROURKELA to PURI
ROU PURI PASS (58131)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SERARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GRD
Train Schedule: ROU PURI PASS (58131)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1ROUROURKELASource08:00 (Day 1)0
2PPOPANPOSH08:09 (Day 1)08:10 (Day 1)6
3KLGKALUNGA08:19 (Day 1)08:20 (Day 1)13
4KXNKANSHBAHAL08:26 (Day 1)08:27 (Day 1)20
5GPRAJ GANGPUR08:36 (Day 1)08:37 (Day 1)30
6SXNSONAKHAN08:46 (Day 1)08:47 (Day 1)37
7SOGRSOGRA08:55 (Day 1)08:56 (Day 1)44
8GPHGARPOS09:02 (Day 1)09:03 (Day 1)48
9TGMTANGARMUNDA09:11 (Day 1)09:12 (Day 1)56
10BMBBAMRA09:21 (Day 1)09:22 (Day 1)65
11DIHDHARUADIHI09:32 (Day 1)09:33 (Day 1)74
12BEHBAGDIHI09:40 (Day 1)09:41 (Day 1)81
13PNPLPANPALI09:48 (Day 1)09:49 (Day 1)87
14DTVDHUTRA09:57 (Day 1)09:58 (Day 1)93
15JSGJHARSUGUDA JN10:30 (Day 1)10:35 (Day 1)101
16JSGRJHARSUGUDA ROAD10:42 (Day 1)10:44 (Day 1)103
17BXQBRUNDAMAL10:50 (Day 1)10:52 (Day 1)108
18LPGLAPANGA11:00 (Day 1)11:02 (Day 1)117
19RGLRENGALI11:12 (Day 1)11:14 (Day 1)127
20SSNSASON11:22 (Day 1)11:24 (Day 1)136
21SLRASARLA ROAD11:32 (Day 1)11:34 (Day 1)143
22SBPDSAMBALPUR ROAD11:40 (Day 1)11:42 (Day 1)148
23SBPSAMBALPUR11:50 (Day 1)12:10 (Day 1)150
24SBPYSAMBALPUR CITY12:33 (Day 1)12:35 (Day 1)156
25MANEMANESWAR12:45 (Day 1)12:47 (Day 1)165
26HATBHATIBARI13:00 (Day 1)13:02 (Day 1)177
27JUJAJUJUMURA13:15 (Day 1)13:17 (Day 1)189
28CHARCHARMAL13:32 (Day 1)13:34 (Day 1)206
29RAIRRAIRAKHOL13:50 (Day 1)13:52 (Day 1)221
30BAMRBAMUR14:08 (Day 1)14:10 (Day 1)237
31SRGPSARAGIPALI14:20 (Day 1)14:22 (Day 1)246
32HNPAHANDAPA14:33 (Day 1)14:35 (Day 1)260
33BONABOINDA14:45 (Day 1)14:47 (Day 1)268
34JRPDJARAPADA15:00 (Day 1)15:02 (Day 1)283
35KPJGKEREJANGA15:15 (Day 1)15:17 (Day 1)293
36ANGLANGUL15:55 (Day 1)16:00 (Day 1)306
37TLHDTALCHER ROAD16:10 (Day 1)16:11 (Day 1)318
38TLHRTALCHER16:25 (Day 1)16:45 (Day 1)324
39TLTMTALCHER THERMAL17:03 (Day 1)17:04 (Day 1)328
40BDPKBUDHAPANK17:14 (Day 1)17:15 (Day 1)337
41MRDLMERAMANDOLIL17:23 (Day 1)17:24 (Day 1)345
42NBTNAYABHAGIRATHIPUR PH17:32 (Day 1)17:33 (Day 1)354
43HNDHINDOL ROAD17:39 (Day 1)17:40 (Day 1)358
44MHDBMAHADIA PH17:46 (Day 1)17:47 (Day 1)363
45SSPRSADASHIBAPUR17:53 (Day 1)17:54 (Day 1)366
46DNDLDANDIMAL PH17:59 (Day 1)18:00 (Day 1)370
47DNKLDHENKANAL18:10 (Day 1)18:15 (Day 1)377
48SCPRSHYAMACHARANPUR PH18:21 (Day 1)18:22 (Day 1)383
49JRZJORANDA ROAD18:31 (Day 1)18:32 (Day 1)386
50RJGRRAJATH GARH18:41 (Day 1)18:42 (Day 1)397
51MZYMACHAPUR BH18:49 (Day 1)18:50 (Day 1)400
52GJTAGURUDIJHATIA18:58 (Day 1)18:59 (Day 1)407
53BDPGBADAPADAGAON PH19:04 (Day 1)19:05 (Day 1)412
54CBTCHARBATIA19:13 (Day 1)19:14 (Day 1)416
55SQQSALAGAON19:21 (Day 1)19:22 (Day 1)420
56NRGNERGUNDI19:29 (Day 1)19:30 (Day 1)424
57MACRMANGULI CHOUDWAR PH19:35 (Day 1)19:36 (Day 1)426
58KNPRKENDRAPARA ROAD19:44 (Day 1)19:45 (Day 1)430
59CTCCUTTACK20:00 (Day 1)20:05 (Day 1)434
60KTJIKATHAJORI PH20:10 (Day 1)20:11 (Day 1)436
61GBKGOPALPUR BALIKUDA20:17 (Day 1)20:18 (Day 1)438
62BRAGBARANG20:26 (Day 1)20:27 (Day 1)446
63BBSNBHUBANESHWAR NEW20:34 (Day 1)20:35 (Day 1)448
64PTABPATIA PH20:40 (Day 1)20:41 (Day 1)452
65MCSMANCHESWAR20:46 (Day 1)20:47 (Day 1)455
66BNBHBANI BIHAR20:52 (Day 1)20:53 (Day 1)458
67BBSBHUBANESWAR21:05 (Day 1)21:10 (Day 1)462
68LGTRLINGARAJ TEMPLE ROAD PH21:15 (Day 1)21:16 (Day 1)466
69RTNRETANG21:23 (Day 1)21:24 (Day 1)473
70KURKHURDA ROAD JN21:35 (Day 1)21:40 (Day 1)481
71HPGMHARIPURGRAM PH21:47 (Day 1)21:48 (Day 1)483
72MWQMOTARI H21:54 (Day 1)21:55 (Day 1)489
73KASRKANAS ROAD22:00 (Day 1)22:01 (Day 1)492
74DEGDELANG22:06 (Day 1)22:07 (Day 1)496
75JERDJENAPUR ROAD PH22:12 (Day 1)22:13 (Day 1)499
76BRSTBIRPURUSOTHAMPUR22:17 (Day 1)22:18 (Day 1)502
77SILSAKHI GOPAL22:22 (Day 1)22:23 (Day 1)508
78JKDPJANKIDEIPUR PH22:28 (Day 1)22:29 (Day 1)514
79MLTMALATIPATPUR22:34 (Day 1)22:35 (Day 1)517
80PURIPURI23:25 (Day 1)Destination524
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :