ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 18-Nov-2017 17:27:48 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
ROU PURI PASS (58131)
ROURKELA to PURI
ROU PURI PASS (58131)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SERARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GRD
Train Schedule: ROU PURI PASS (58131)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1ROUROURKELASource08:00 (Day 1)0
2PPOPANPOSH08:07 (Day 1)08:08 (Day 1)5
3KLGKALUNGA08:18 (Day 1)08:19 (Day 1)13
4KXNKANSHBAHAL08:27 (Day 1)08:28 (Day 1)20
5GPRAJ GANGPUR08:35 (Day 1)08:36 (Day 1)30
6SXNSONAKHAN08:46 (Day 1)08:47 (Day 1)37
7SOGRSOGRA08:54 (Day 1)08:55 (Day 1)43
8GPHGARPOS09:00 (Day 1)09:01 (Day 1)48
9TGMTANGARMUNDA09:07 (Day 1)09:08 (Day 1)56
10BMBBAMRA09:14 (Day 1)09:15 (Day 1)64
11DIHDHARUADIHI09:23 (Day 1)09:24 (Day 1)74
12BEHBAGDIHI09:29 (Day 1)09:30 (Day 1)80
13PNPLPANPALI09:37 (Day 1)09:38 (Day 1)86
14DTVDHUTRA09:44 (Day 1)09:45 (Day 1)92
15JSGJHARSUGUDA JN10:30 (Day 1)10:35 (Day 1)101
16JSGRJHARSUGUDA ROAD10:40 (Day 1)10:42 (Day 1)103
17BXQBRUNDAMAL10:48 (Day 1)10:50 (Day 1)107
18LPGLAPANGA10:58 (Day 1)11:00 (Day 1)116
19RGLRENGALI11:10 (Day 1)11:12 (Day 1)127
20SSNSASON11:20 (Day 1)11:22 (Day 1)135
21SLRASARLA ROAD11:30 (Day 1)11:32 (Day 1)142
22SBPDSAMBALPUR ROAD11:40 (Day 1)11:42 (Day 1)148
23SBPSAMBALPUR11:50 (Day 1)12:10 (Day 1)150
24SBPYSAMBALPUR CITY12:33 (Day 1)12:35 (Day 1)156
25MANEMANESWAR12:43 (Day 1)12:45 (Day 1)165
26HATBHATIBARI12:55 (Day 1)12:57 (Day 1)177
27JUJAJUJUMURA13:08 (Day 1)13:10 (Day 1)189
28CHARCHARMAL13:25 (Day 1)13:27 (Day 1)205
29RAIRRAIRAKHOL13:40 (Day 1)13:42 (Day 1)220
30BAMRBAMUR13:55 (Day 1)13:57 (Day 1)236
31SRGPSARAGIPALI14:06 (Day 1)14:08 (Day 1)246
32HNPAHANDAPA14:20 (Day 1)14:22 (Day 1)260
33BONABOINDA14:30 (Day 1)14:32 (Day 1)267
34JRPDJARAPADA14:45 (Day 1)14:47 (Day 1)282
35KPJGKEREJANGA15:05 (Day 1)15:07 (Day 1)292
36ANGLANGUL15:55 (Day 1)16:00 (Day 1)306
37TLHDTALCHER ROAD16:10 (Day 1)16:11 (Day 1)318
38TLHRTALCHER16:30 (Day 1)16:50 (Day 1)324
39BDPKBUDHAPANK17:14 (Day 1)17:15 (Day 1)336
40MRDLMERAMANDOLIL17:23 (Day 1)17:24 (Day 1)344
41NBTNAYABHAGIRATHIPUR PH17:32 (Day 1)17:33 (Day 1)353
42HNDHINDOL ROAD17:39 (Day 1)17:40 (Day 1)357
43MHDBMAHADIA PH17:46 (Day 1)17:47 (Day 1)362
44SSPRSADASHIBAPUR17:53 (Day 1)17:54 (Day 1)365
45DNDLDANDIMAL PH17:59 (Day 1)18:00 (Day 1)369
46DNKLDHENKANAL18:10 (Day 1)18:15 (Day 1)376
47SCPRSHYAMACHARANPUR PH18:21 (Day 1)18:22 (Day 1)382
48JRZJORANDA ROAD18:31 (Day 1)18:32 (Day 1)385
49RJGRRAJATH GARH18:41 (Day 1)18:42 (Day 1)397
50MZYMACHAPUR BH18:49 (Day 1)18:50 (Day 1)399
51GJTAGURUDIJHATIA18:58 (Day 1)18:59 (Day 1)407
52BDPGBADAPADAGAON PH19:04 (Day 1)19:05 (Day 1)411
53CBTCHARBATIA19:10 (Day 1)19:11 (Day 1)415
54SQQSALAGAON19:18 (Day 1)19:19 (Day 1)420
55NRGNERGUNDI19:26 (Day 1)19:27 (Day 1)423
56MACRMANGULI CHOUDWAR PH19:32 (Day 1)19:33 (Day 1)425
57KNPRKENDRAPARA ROAD19:40 (Day 1)19:41 (Day 1)429
58CTCCUTTACK20:00 (Day 1)20:05 (Day 1)433
59KTJIKATHAJORI PH20:10 (Day 1)20:11 (Day 1)435
60GBKGOPALPUR BALIKUDA20:18 (Day 1)20:19 (Day 1)438
61BRAGBARANG20:27 (Day 1)20:28 (Day 1)445
62PTABPATIA PH20:36 (Day 1)20:37 (Day 1)451
63MCSMANCHESWAR20:42 (Day 1)20:43 (Day 1)454
64BNBHBANI BIHAR20:48 (Day 1)20:49 (Day 1)458
65BBSBHUBANESWAR20:55 (Day 1)21:00 (Day 1)461
66LGTRLINGARAJ TEMPLE ROAD PH21:06 (Day 1)21:07 (Day 1)466
67RTNRETANG21:16 (Day 1)21:17 (Day 1)472
68KURKHURDA ROAD JN21:30 (Day 1)21:35 (Day 1)480
69HPGMHARIPURGRAM PH21:41 (Day 1)21:42 (Day 1)483
70MWQMOTARI H21:49 (Day 1)21:50 (Day 1)488
71KASRKANAS ROAD21:55 (Day 1)21:56 (Day 1)491
72DEGDELANG22:00 (Day 1)22:01 (Day 1)495
73JERDJENAPUR ROAD PH22:06 (Day 1)22:07 (Day 1)498
74BRSTBIRPURUSOTHAMPUR22:11 (Day 1)22:12 (Day 1)502
75SILSAKHI GOPAL22:18 (Day 1)22:19 (Day 1)507
76JKDPJANKIDEIPUR PH22:24 (Day 1)22:25 (Day 1)513
77MLTMALATIPATPUR22:30 (Day 1)22:31 (Day 1)516
78PURIPURI23:30 (Day 1)Destination523
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :