ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 24-Jul-2019 10:21:15 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
ROU PURI PASS (58131)
ROURKELA to PURI
ROU PURI PASS (58131)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SERARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GRD
Train Schedule: ROU PURI PASS (58131)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1ROUROURKELASource08:00 (Day 1)0
2PPOPANPOSH08:09 (Day 1)08:10 (Day 1)6
3KLGKALUNGA08:19 (Day 1)08:20 (Day 1)13
4KXNKANSHBAHAL08:26 (Day 1)08:27 (Day 1)20
5GPRAJ GANGPUR08:37 (Day 1)08:38 (Day 1)30
6SXNSONAKHAN08:46 (Day 1)08:47 (Day 1)37
7SOGRSOGRA08:55 (Day 1)08:56 (Day 1)44
8GPHGARPOS09:02 (Day 1)09:03 (Day 1)48
9TGMTANGARMUNDA09:11 (Day 1)09:12 (Day 1)56
10BMBBAMRA09:21 (Day 1)09:22 (Day 1)65
11DIHDHARUADIHI09:32 (Day 1)09:33 (Day 1)74
12BEHBAGDIHI09:40 (Day 1)09:41 (Day 1)81
13PNPLPANPALI09:48 (Day 1)09:49 (Day 1)87
14DTVDHUTRA09:57 (Day 1)09:58 (Day 1)93
15JSGJHARSUGUDA JN10:30 (Day 1)10:35 (Day 1)101
16JSGRJHARSUGUDA ROAD10:42 (Day 1)10:44 (Day 1)103
17BXQBRUNDAMAL10:50 (Day 1)10:52 (Day 1)108
18LPGLAPANGA11:02 (Day 1)11:04 (Day 1)117
19RGLRENGALI11:12 (Day 1)11:14 (Day 1)128
20SSNSASON11:23 (Day 1)11:25 (Day 1)136
21SLRASARLA ROAD11:32 (Day 1)11:34 (Day 1)143
22SBPDSAMBALPUR ROAD11:42 (Day 1)11:44 (Day 1)149
23SBPSAMBALPUR11:50 (Day 1)12:10 (Day 1)150
24SBPYSAMBALPUR CITY12:33 (Day 1)12:35 (Day 1)156
25MANEMANESWAR12:52 (Day 1)12:54 (Day 1)165
26HATBHATIBARI13:06 (Day 1)13:08 (Day 1)178
27JUJAJUJUMURA13:20 (Day 1)13:22 (Day 1)189
28CHARCHARMAL13:36 (Day 1)13:38 (Day 1)206
29RAIRRAIRAKHOL13:53 (Day 1)13:55 (Day 1)221
30BAMRBAMUR14:10 (Day 1)14:12 (Day 1)237
31SRGPSARAGIPALI14:25 (Day 1)14:27 (Day 1)247
32HNPAHANDAPA14:40 (Day 1)14:42 (Day 1)261
33BONABOINDA14:54 (Day 1)14:56 (Day 1)268
34JRPDJARAPADA15:12 (Day 1)15:14 (Day 1)283
35KPJGKEREJANGA15:38 (Day 1)15:40 (Day 1)293
36ANGLANGUL15:55 (Day 1)16:00 (Day 1)307
37TLHDTALCHER ROAD16:10 (Day 1)16:11 (Day 1)319
38TLHRTALCHER16:25 (Day 1)16:45 (Day 1)325
39TTPTTALCHER THERMAL PH17:03 (Day 1)17:04 (Day 1)335
40BDPKBUDHAPANK17:14 (Day 1)17:15 (Day 1)338
41MRDLMERAMANDOLIL17:23 (Day 1)17:24 (Day 1)346
42NBTNAYABHAGIRATHIPUR PH17:32 (Day 1)17:33 (Day 1)355
43HNDHINDOL ROAD17:39 (Day 1)17:40 (Day 1)360
44MHDBMAHADIA PH17:46 (Day 1)17:47 (Day 1)365
45SSPRSADASHIBAPUR17:53 (Day 1)17:54 (Day 1)369
46DNDLDANDIMAL PH17:59 (Day 1)18:00 (Day 1)373
47DNKLDHENKANAL18:10 (Day 1)18:15 (Day 1)380
48SCPRSHYAMACHARANPUR PH18:21 (Day 1)18:22 (Day 1)385
49JRZJORANDA ROAD18:31 (Day 1)18:32 (Day 1)388
50RJGRRAJATH GARH18:41 (Day 1)18:42 (Day 1)400
51MZYMACHAPUR BH18:49 (Day 1)18:50 (Day 1)403
52GJTAGURUDIJHATIA18:58 (Day 1)18:59 (Day 1)410
53BDPGBADAPADAGAON PH19:04 (Day 1)19:05 (Day 1)414
54CBTCHARBATIA19:13 (Day 1)19:14 (Day 1)418
55SQQSALAGAON19:21 (Day 1)19:22 (Day 1)423
56NRGNERGUNDI19:29 (Day 1)19:30 (Day 1)426
57MACRMANGULI CHOUDWAR PH19:35 (Day 1)19:36 (Day 1)429
58KNPRKENDRAPARA ROAD19:44 (Day 1)19:45 (Day 1)433
59CTCCUTTACK20:00 (Day 1)20:05 (Day 1)438
60KTJIKATHAJORI PH20:10 (Day 1)20:11 (Day 1)439
61GBKGOPALPUR BALIKUDA20:17 (Day 1)20:18 (Day 1)442
62BRAGBARANG20:26 (Day 1)20:27 (Day 1)449
63BBSNBHUBANESHWAR NEW20:34 (Day 1)20:35 (Day 1)452
64PTABPATIA PH20:40 (Day 1)20:41 (Day 1)455
65MCSMANCHESWAR20:46 (Day 1)20:47 (Day 1)458
66BNBHBANI BIHAR20:52 (Day 1)20:53 (Day 1)461
67BBSBHUBANESWAR21:05 (Day 1)21:10 (Day 1)465
68LGTRLINGARAJ TEMPLE ROAD PH21:15 (Day 1)21:16 (Day 1)469
69RTNRETANG21:23 (Day 1)21:24 (Day 1)476
70KURKHURDA ROAD JN21:35 (Day 1)21:40 (Day 1)484
71HPGMHARIPURGRAM PH21:47 (Day 1)21:48 (Day 1)486
72MWQMOTARI H21:54 (Day 1)21:55 (Day 1)492
73KASRKANAS ROAD22:00 (Day 1)22:01 (Day 1)495
74DEGDELANG22:06 (Day 1)22:07 (Day 1)499
75JPRDJENAPUR ROAD PH22:16 (Day 1)22:17 (Day 1)503
76BRSTBIRPURUSOTHAMPUR22:21 (Day 1)22:22 (Day 1)506
77SILSAKHI GOPAL22:24 (Day 1)22:25 (Day 1)511
78JKDPJANKIDEIPUR PH22:28 (Day 1)22:29 (Day 1)518
79MLTMALATIPATPUR22:34 (Day 1)22:35 (Day 1)521
80PURIPURI23:25 (Day 1)Destination528
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.