ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 20-Nov-2019 10:51:53 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
PURI ROU PASS (58132)
PURI to ROURKELA
PURI ROU PASS (58132)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SERARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
D
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GRD
Train Schedule: PURI ROU PASS (58132)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1PURIPURISource04:25 (Day 1)0
2MLTMALATIPATPUR04:37 (Day 1)04:38 (Day 1)7
3JKDPJANKIDEIPUR PH04:43 (Day 1)04:44 (Day 1)10
4SILSAKHI GOPAL04:49 (Day 1)04:50 (Day 1)16
5BRSTBIRPURUSOTHAMPUR04:56 (Day 1)04:57 (Day 1)22
6JPRDJENAPUR ROAD PH05:02 (Day 1)05:03 (Day 1)25
7DEGDELANG05:08 (Day 1)05:09 (Day 1)28
8KASRKANAS ROAD05:14 (Day 1)05:15 (Day 1)33
9MWQMOTARI H05:20 (Day 1)05:21 (Day 1)36
10HPGMHARIPURGRAM PH05:29 (Day 1)05:30 (Day 1)41
11KURKHURDA ROAD JN05:35 (Day 1)05:40 (Day 1)44
12RTNRETANG05:52 (Day 1)05:53 (Day 1)51
13LGTRLINGARAJ TEMPLE ROAD PH06:00 (Day 1)06:01 (Day 1)58
14BBSBHUBANESWAR06:10 (Day 1)06:15 (Day 1)63
15BNBHBANI BIHAR06:20 (Day 1)06:21 (Day 1)66
16MCSMANCHESWAR06:27 (Day 1)06:28 (Day 1)70
17PTABPATIA PH06:33 (Day 1)06:34 (Day 1)73
18BBSNBHUBANESHWAR NEW06:39 (Day 1)06:40 (Day 1)76
19BRAGBARANG06:45 (Day 1)06:46 (Day 1)79
20GBKGOPALPUR BALIKUDA06:53 (Day 1)06:54 (Day 1)86
21KTJIKATHAJORI PH07:00 (Day 1)07:01 (Day 1)88
22CTCCUTTACK07:10 (Day 1)07:15 (Day 1)90
23KNPRKENDRAPARA ROAD07:22 (Day 1)07:23 (Day 1)94
24MACRMANGULI CHOUDWAR PH07:28 (Day 1)07:29 (Day 1)98
25NRGNERGUNDI07:34 (Day 1)07:35 (Day 1)101
26SQQSALAGAON07:42 (Day 1)07:43 (Day 1)104
27CBTCHARBATIA07:49 (Day 1)07:50 (Day 1)109
28BDPGBADAPADAGAON PH07:53 (Day 1)07:54 (Day 1)113
29GJTAGURUDIJHATIA08:00 (Day 1)08:01 (Day 1)117
30MZYMACHAPUR BH08:08 (Day 1)08:09 (Day 1)125
31RJGRRAJATH GARH08:15 (Day 1)08:16 (Day 1)127
32JRZJORANDA ROAD08:26 (Day 1)08:27 (Day 1)139
33SCPRSHYAMACHARANPUR PH08:34 (Day 1)08:35 (Day 1)142
34DNKLDHENKANAL08:40 (Day 1)08:45 (Day 1)148
35DNDLDANDIMAL PH08:51 (Day 1)08:52 (Day 1)155
36SSPRSADASHIBAPUR08:58 (Day 1)08:59 (Day 1)159
37MHDBMAHADIA PH09:04 (Day 1)09:05 (Day 1)164
38HNDHINDOL ROAD09:10 (Day 1)09:11 (Day 1)168
39NBTNAYABHAGIRATHIPUR PH09:16 (Day 1)09:17 (Day 1)172
40MRDLMERAMANDOLIL09:23 (Day 1)09:24 (Day 1)181
41BDPKBUDHAPANK09:31 (Day 1)09:32 (Day 1)189
42TLHRTALCHER09:45 (Day 1)10:05 (Day 1)202
43TLHDTALCHER ROAD10:16 (Day 1)10:17 (Day 1)209
44ANGLANGUL10:25 (Day 1)10:30 (Day 1)221
45KPJGKEREJANGA11:55 (Day 1)11:57 (Day 1)234
46JRPDJARAPADA12:10 (Day 1)12:12 (Day 1)244
47BONABOINDA12:30 (Day 1)12:32 (Day 1)259
48HNPAHANDAPA12:42 (Day 1)12:44 (Day 1)267
49SRGPSARAGIPALI12:55 (Day 1)12:57 (Day 1)281
50BAMRBAMUR13:08 (Day 1)13:10 (Day 1)290
51RAIRRAIRAKHOL13:23 (Day 1)13:25 (Day 1)306
52CHARCHARMAL13:40 (Day 1)13:42 (Day 1)321
53JUJAJUJUMURA13:56 (Day 1)13:58 (Day 1)338
54HATBHATIBARI14:16 (Day 1)14:18 (Day 1)350
55MANEMANESWAR14:30 (Day 1)14:32 (Day 1)362
56SBPYSAMBALPUR CITY14:45 (Day 1)14:47 (Day 1)371
57SBPDSAMBALPUR ROAD14:55 (Day 1)14:57 (Day 1)375
58SBPSAMBALPUR15:40 (Day 1)16:00 (Day 1)377
59SLRASARLA ROAD16:10 (Day 1)16:12 (Day 1)384
60SSNSASON16:22 (Day 1)16:24 (Day 1)391
61RGLRENGALI16:32 (Day 1)16:34 (Day 1)400
62LPGLAPANGA16:44 (Day 1)16:46 (Day 1)411
63BXQBRUNDAMAL16:55 (Day 1)16:57 (Day 1)419
64JSGRJHARSUGUDA ROAD17:05 (Day 1)17:07 (Day 1)424
65JSGJHARSUGUDA JN17:50 (Day 1)18:00 (Day 1)426
66DTVDHUTRA18:10 (Day 1)18:11 (Day 1)435
67PNPLPANPALI18:18 (Day 1)18:19 (Day 1)441
68BEHBAGDIHI18:26 (Day 1)18:27 (Day 1)447
69DIHDHARUADIHI18:34 (Day 1)18:35 (Day 1)453
70BMBBAMRA18:45 (Day 1)18:46 (Day 1)463
71TGMTANGARMUNDA18:54 (Day 1)18:55 (Day 1)471
72GPHGARPOS19:03 (Day 1)19:04 (Day 1)479
73SOGRSOGRA19:12 (Day 1)19:13 (Day 1)484
74SXNSONAKHAN19:21 (Day 1)19:22 (Day 1)490
75GPRAJ GANGPUR19:33 (Day 1)19:34 (Day 1)497
76KXNKANSHBAHAL19:44 (Day 1)19:45 (Day 1)507
77KLGKALUNGA19:54 (Day 1)19:55 (Day 1)514
78PPOPANPOSH20:04 (Day 1)20:05 (Day 1)521
79ROUROURKELA20:25 (Day 1)Destination527
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.