ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 29-Jul-2017 00:21:48 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
PURI ROU PASS (58132)
PURI to ROURKELA
PURI ROU PASS (58132)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SERARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
D
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GRD
Train Schedule: PURI ROU PASS (58132)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1PURIPURISource04:25 (Day 1)0
2MLTMALATIPATPUR04:37 (Day 1)04:38 (Day 1)7
3JKDPJANKIDEIPUR PH04:43 (Day 1)04:44 (Day 1)10
4SILSAKHI GOPAL04:50 (Day 1)04:51 (Day 1)16
5BRSTBIRPURUSOTHAMPUR04:56 (Day 1)04:57 (Day 1)21
6JPRDJENAPUR ROAD PH05:01 (Day 1)05:02 (Day 1)25
7DEGDELANG05:06 (Day 1)05:07 (Day 1)27
8KASRKANAS ROAD05:11 (Day 1)05:12 (Day 1)31
9MWQMOTARI H05:16 (Day 1)05:17 (Day 1)34
10HPGMHARIPURGRAM PH05:25 (Day 1)05:26 (Day 1)40
11KURKHURDA ROAD JN05:40 (Day 1)05:45 (Day 1)43
12RTNRETANG05:56 (Day 1)05:57 (Day 1)50
13LGTRLINGARAJ TEMPLE ROAD PH06:03 (Day 1)06:04 (Day 1)57
14BBSBHUBANESWAR06:20 (Day 1)06:25 (Day 1)62
15BNBHBANI BIHAR06:30 (Day 1)06:31 (Day 1)65
16MCSMANCHESWAR06:37 (Day 1)06:38 (Day 1)68
17PTABPATIA PH06:43 (Day 1)06:44 (Day 1)71
18BRAGBARANG06:49 (Day 1)06:50 (Day 1)78
19GBKGOPALPUR BALIKUDA06:57 (Day 1)06:58 (Day 1)85
20KTJIKATHAJORI PH07:03 (Day 1)07:04 (Day 1)88
21CTCCUTTACK07:10 (Day 1)07:15 (Day 1)89
22KNPRKENDRAPARA ROAD07:22 (Day 1)07:23 (Day 1)93
23MACRMANGULI CHOUDWAR PH07:27 (Day 1)07:28 (Day 1)97
24NRGNERGUNDI07:34 (Day 1)07:35 (Day 1)100
25SQQSALAGAON07:42 (Day 1)07:43 (Day 1)103
26CBTCHARBATIA07:53 (Day 1)07:54 (Day 1)108
27BDPGBADAPADAGAON PH07:59 (Day 1)08:00 (Day 1)112
28GJTAGURUDIJHATIA08:06 (Day 1)08:07 (Day 1)116
29MZYMACHAPUR BH08:12 (Day 1)08:13 (Day 1)123
30RJGRRAJATH GARH08:20 (Day 1)08:21 (Day 1)126
31JRZJORANDA ROAD08:31 (Day 1)08:32 (Day 1)138
32SCPRSHYAMACHARANPUR PH08:39 (Day 1)08:40 (Day 1)141
33DNKLDHENKANAL08:46 (Day 1)08:47 (Day 1)146
34DNDLDANDIMAL PH08:53 (Day 1)08:54 (Day 1)153
35SSPRSADASHIBAPUR09:00 (Day 1)09:01 (Day 1)157
36MHDBMAHADIA PH09:06 (Day 1)09:07 (Day 1)161
37HNDHINDOL ROAD09:12 (Day 1)09:13 (Day 1)165
38NBTNAYABHAGIRATHIPUR PH09:18 (Day 1)09:19 (Day 1)170
39MRDLMERAMANDOLIL09:25 (Day 1)09:26 (Day 1)179
40BDPKBUDHAPANK09:33 (Day 1)09:34 (Day 1)187
41NEYTNTPC EXCHANGE YARD09:41 (Day 1)09:42 (Day 1)197
42TLHRTALCHER09:55 (Day 1)10:20 (Day 1)199
43TLHDTALCHER ROAD10:30 (Day 1)10:31 (Day 1)205
44ANGLANGUL11:35 (Day 1)11:40 (Day 1)217
45KPJGKEREJANGA11:52 (Day 1)11:54 (Day 1)230
46JRPDJARAPADA12:03 (Day 1)12:05 (Day 1)240
47BONABOINDA12:18 (Day 1)12:20 (Day 1)255
48HNPAHANDAPA12:30 (Day 1)12:32 (Day 1)263
49SRGPSARAGIPALI12:43 (Day 1)12:45 (Day 1)277
50BAMRBAMUR12:55 (Day 1)12:57 (Day 1)286
51RAIRRAIRAKHOL13:15 (Day 1)13:17 (Day 1)302
52CHARCHARMAL13:30 (Day 1)13:32 (Day 1)317
53JUJAJUJUMURA13:48 (Day 1)13:50 (Day 1)334
54HATBHATIBARI14:00 (Day 1)14:02 (Day 1)346
55MANEMANESWAR14:18 (Day 1)14:20 (Day 1)358
56SBPYSAMBALPUR CITY14:30 (Day 1)14:32 (Day 1)367
57SBPDSAMBALPUR ROAD14:43 (Day 1)14:45 (Day 1)371
58SBPSAMBALPUR15:40 (Day 1)16:00 (Day 1)373
59SLRASARLA ROAD16:10 (Day 1)16:12 (Day 1)380
60SSNSASON16:20 (Day 1)16:22 (Day 1)387
61RGLRENGALI16:30 (Day 1)16:32 (Day 1)396
62LPGLAPANGA16:43 (Day 1)16:45 (Day 1)407
63BXQBRUNDAMAL16:53 (Day 1)16:55 (Day 1)415
64JSGRJHARSUGUDA ROAD17:00 (Day 1)17:02 (Day 1)420
65JSGJHARSUGUDA JN17:50 (Day 1)18:00 (Day 1)422
66DTVDHUTRA18:09 (Day 1)18:10 (Day 1)431
67PNPLPANPALI18:17 (Day 1)18:18 (Day 1)436
68BEHBAGDIHI18:25 (Day 1)18:26 (Day 1)443
69DIHDHARUADIHI18:33 (Day 1)18:34 (Day 1)449
70BMBBAMRA18:45 (Day 1)18:46 (Day 1)458
71TGMTANGARMUNDA18:55 (Day 1)18:56 (Day 1)467
72GPHGARPOS19:04 (Day 1)19:05 (Day 1)475
73SOGRSOGRA19:12 (Day 1)19:13 (Day 1)479
74SXNSONAKHAN19:21 (Day 1)19:22 (Day 1)486
75GPRAJ GANGPUR19:30 (Day 1)19:31 (Day 1)493
76KXNKANSHBAHAL19:42 (Day 1)19:43 (Day 1)503
77KLGKALUNGA19:51 (Day 1)19:52 (Day 1)510
78PPOPANPOSH20:02 (Day 1)20:03 (Day 1)517
79ROUROURKELA20:25 (Day 1)Destination523
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :