ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 26-Apr-2018 05:45:17 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
ROU JSG PASS (58133)
ROURKELA to JHARSUGUDA JN
ROU JSG PASS (58133)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SERARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GRD
Train Schedule: ROU JSG PASS (58133)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1ROUROURKELASource14:50 (Day 1)0
2PPOPANPOSH14:59 (Day 1)15:00 (Day 1)5
3KLGKALUNGA15:09 (Day 1)15:10 (Day 1)13
4KXNKANSHBAHAL15:18 (Day 1)15:19 (Day 1)20
5GPRAJ GANGPUR15:29 (Day 1)15:30 (Day 1)30
6SXNSONAKHAN15:39 (Day 1)15:40 (Day 1)37
7SOGRSOGRA15:48 (Day 1)15:49 (Day 1)43
8GPHGARPOS15:55 (Day 1)15:56 (Day 1)48
9TGMTANGARMUNDA16:04 (Day 1)16:05 (Day 1)56
10BMBBAMRA16:14 (Day 1)16:15 (Day 1)64
11DIHDHARUADIHI16:25 (Day 1)16:26 (Day 1)74
12BEHBAGDIHI16:33 (Day 1)16:34 (Day 1)80
13PNPLPANPALI16:41 (Day 1)16:42 (Day 1)86
14DTVDHUTRA16:49 (Day 1)16:50 (Day 1)92
15JSGJHARSUGUDA JN17:10 (Day 1)Destination101
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :