ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 20-Apr-2018 04:53:18 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
JSG ROU PASS (58134)
JHARSUGUDA JN to ROURKELA
JSG ROU PASS (58134)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SERARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GRD
Train Schedule: JSG ROU PASS (58134)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1JSGJHARSUGUDA JNSource09:10 (Day 1)0
2DTVDHUTRA09:19 (Day 1)09:20 (Day 1)8
3PNPLPANPALI09:27 (Day 1)09:28 (Day 1)14
4BEHBAGDIHI09:35 (Day 1)09:36 (Day 1)20
5DIHDHARUADIHI09:43 (Day 1)09:44 (Day 1)27
6BMBBAMRA09:54 (Day 1)09:55 (Day 1)36
7TGMTANGARMUNDA10:04 (Day 1)10:05 (Day 1)45
8GPHGARPOS10:13 (Day 1)10:14 (Day 1)52
9SOGRSOGRA10:22 (Day 1)10:23 (Day 1)57
10SXNSONAKHAN10:31 (Day 1)10:32 (Day 1)64
11GPRAJ GANGPUR10:41 (Day 1)10:42 (Day 1)71
12KXNKANSHBAHAL10:56 (Day 1)10:57 (Day 1)80
13KLGKALUNGA11:06 (Day 1)11:07 (Day 1)87
14PPOPANPOSH11:19 (Day 1)11:20 (Day 1)95
15ROUROURKELA12:15 (Day 1)Destination101
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :