ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 21-Jan-2018 22:21:19 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
SBP JSG PASS (58136)
SAMBALPUR to JHARSUGUDA JN
SBP JSG PASS (58136)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: SBP JSG PASS (58136)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1SBPSAMBALPURSource07:30 (Day 1)0
2SBPDSAMBALPUR ROAD07:35 (Day 1)07:37 (Day 1)1
3SLRASARLA ROAD07:44 (Day 1)07:45 (Day 1)7
4SSNSASON07:53 (Day 1)07:54 (Day 1)14
5RGLRENGALI08:05 (Day 1)08:07 (Day 1)22
6LPGLAPANGA08:15 (Day 1)08:16 (Day 1)33
7BXQBRUNDAMAL08:24 (Day 1)08:25 (Day 1)42
8JSGRJHARSUGUDA ROAD08:35 (Day 1)08:36 (Day 1)46
9JSGJHARSUGUDA JN09:00 (Day 1)Destination48
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :